Table of
  1. X
  2. Y
  3. T
  4. detrended-bfl detrended-bfl detrended-bfl $integral dX$ detrended-bfl $integral dX$ [ detrended-bfl detrended-bfl ( IGOSS TOPEX NOAA ssha ) anomalies ]
Additional Information

LongitudeLatitudeTimeSea Surface Height Anomaly
degree_eastdegree_northmonths since 1960-01-013.04617419786709e-06 meter radian2 east
059SOct 199223.78228
058SOct 1992-21.42385
057SOct 1992-9.14793
056SOct 199213.14542
055SOct 1992-10.66277
054SOct 1992-6.325843
053SOct 1992-7.70979
052SOct 199229.78189
051SOct 1992-32.49385
050SOct 199220.87959
4E50SOct 1992-98.97918
049SOct 1992-17.46795
4E49SOct 1992231.2903
048SOct 1992-10.71586
4E48SOct 1992-349.8648
047SOct 199221.43693
4E47SOct 1992225.7833
8E47SOct 1992161.4186
12E47SOct 1992312.4316
16E47SOct 1992230.1825
046SOct 1992-9.506936
045SOct 1992-22.9992
044SOct 199222.33333
043SOct 1992-25.74605
042SOct 1992-17.9486
4E42SOct 1992-91.16446
8E42SOct 1992-64.80695
12E42SOct 1992-1.596133
041SOct 19925.227279
4E41SOct 199249.72357
040SOct 1992-17.27123
4E40SOct 199213.70285
039SOct 199236.08652
4E39SOct 1992-32.40524
038SOct 19922.720521
4E38SOct 199252.78234
037SOct 1992-34.81379
4E37SOct 1992-56.14041
036SOct 1992-8.440827
4E36SOct 199253.38554
8E36SOct 199294.64303
035SOct 1992-4.675806
4E35SOct 1992-107.4308
8E35SOct 1992209.1209
12E35SOct 199288.5881
16E35SOct 1992-150.0602
034SOct 19920.7917855
4E34SOct 1992-55.29002
8E34SOct 1992-71.92292
12E34SOct 19921.986405
16E34SOct 1992-211.9265
033SOct 1992-0.6396561
032SOct 1992-4.355397
031SOct 1992-3.806121
030SOct 1992-1.299673
029SOct 1992-3.286386
028SOct 1992-1.850651
027SOct 1992-2.685216
026SOct 1992-2.845363
025SOct 1992-2.871828
024SOct 1992-2.875701
023SOct 1992-1.145125
4E23SOct 199230.28647
8E23SOct 199266.37584
12E23SOct 199269.50523
022SOct 1992-3.349833
4E22SOct 1992-47.9099
8E22SOct 1992-88.14996
12E22SOct 1992-109.6345
021SOct 1992-2.123671
4E21SOct 1992-36.76146
8E21SOct 1992-102.7948
12E21SOct 1992-61.37926
020SOct 1992-2.847079
4E20SOct 19928.756067
019SOct 1992-2.91688
4E19SOct 199225.24428
018SOct 1992-1.683398
4E18SOct 1992-83.21478
017SOct 1992-2.639609
4E17SOct 19920.7330933
016SOct 1992-2.853451
4E16SOct 199237.04743
015SOct 1992-1.940258
4E15SOct 1992-37.25529
014SOct 1992-2.87961
4E14SOct 1992-22.43078
013SOct 1992-2.913126
4E13SOct 199215.12941
8E13SOct 19922.451946
12E13SOct 1992-50.56329
012SOct 1992-2.174795
4E12SOct 1992-11.26213
8E12SOct 199219.22388
12E12SOct 1992-38.18347
011SOct 1992-2.134394
4E11SOct 1992-33.03264
8E11SOct 1992-89.6909
12E11SOct 1992-38.97136
010SOct 1992-3.176459
09SOct 1992-2.474085
08SOct 1992-2.202092
07SOct 1992-2.772904
06SOct 1992-2.38383
05SOct 1992-3.271335
04SOct 1992-2.652728
03SOct 1992-2.590548
02SOct 1992-2.502657
01SOct 1992-2.41715
4E1SOct 1992-15.06389
8E1SOct 199212.52049
00Oct 1992-2.636139
4E0Oct 1992-4.886573
8E0Oct 1992-114.9059
01NOct 1992-2.518456
4E1NOct 1992-20.17365
8E1NOct 199256.90894
02NOct 1992-2.494043
4E2NOct 1992-8.166395
8E2NOct 1992-43.4743
03NOct 1992-2.555176
4E3NOct 199214.68286
04NOct 1992-2.555176
4E4NOct 1992-9.048961
038NOct 1992-3.070222
039NOct 1992-1.1942
040NOct 1992-2.852534
053NOct 1992-2.555176
4E53NOct 1992-96.51818
054NOct 1992-2.555177
055NOct 1992-2.990358
056NOct 1992-2.266984
057NOct 1992-2.555176
4E57NOct 199253.49145
058NOct 1992-2.555176
4E58NOct 1992-19.19566
059NOct 1992-2.555176
4E59NOct 1992-13.08222
059SNov 1992-9.054427
058SNov 1992-54.26056
057SNov 1992-41.98464
056SNov 1992-19.69129
055SNov 1992-43.49949
4E55SNov 1992-7.759071
054SNov 1992-39.16255
4E54SNov 1992-13.55501
8E54SNov 199229.86587
053SNov 1992-40.5465
4E53SNov 1992-139.4493
8E53SNov 1992-262.6543
12E53SNov 1992-301.5038
16E53SNov 1992-387.3043
20E53SNov 1992-353.2649
052SNov 1992-3.054821
4E52SNov 199281.03809
8E52SNov 1992143.7977
12E52SNov 1992156.655
16E52SNov 1992221.4768
20E52SNov 1992287.7209
24E52SNov 1992286.036
28E52SNov 199285.08003
32E52SNov 1992-70.77371
36E52SNov 1992117.5503
40E52SNov 199237.67883
44E52SNov 1992145.6472
48E52SNov 1992217.5802
52E52SNov 1992271.0064
56E52SNov 1992334.9394
60E52SNov 1992442.0012
64E52SNov 1992398.1118
68E52SNov 1992428.2137
72E52SNov 1992442.0133
76E52SNov 1992458.6395
80E52SNov 1992540.3502
84E52SNov 1992469.7942
88E52SNov 1992189.9227
92E52SNov 1992141.4645
96E52SNov 1992155.9752
100E52SNov 199230.34372
104E52SNov 199283.57441
108E52SNov 199258.494
112E52SNov 199263.20913
116E52SNov 199280.7065
120E52SNov 1992-91.43168
124E52SNov 199267.86124
128E52SNov 1992494.3186
132E52SNov 1992798.6604
136E52SNov 1992641.3666
140E52SNov 1992487.4506
144E52SNov 1992284.4147
148E52SNov 1992834.232
152E52SNov 19921076.867
156E52SNov 1992772.8356
160E52SNov 1992648.2175
164E52SNov 1992696.577
168E52SNov 1992652.4921
172E52SNov 1992678.3983
176E52SNov 1992629.4068
18052SNov 1992622.4953
176W52SNov 1992485.5749
172W52SNov 1992487.2678
168W52SNov 1992221.8496
164W52SNov 199225.94254
160W52SNov 199241.35989
156W52SNov 1992447.2839
152W52SNov 1992825.9902
148W52SNov 1992672.5009
144W52SNov 19921010.3
140W52SNov 1992784.58
136W52SNov 1992464.6552
132W52SNov 1992680.4282
128W52SNov 1992603.2588
124W52SNov 1992494.4806
120W52SNov 1992500.9379
116W52SNov 1992492.7109
112W52SNov 1992491.7727
108W52SNov 1992475.2967
104W52SNov 1992447.9585
100W52SNov 1992382.487
96W52SNov 1992415.2376
92W52SNov 1992424.6995
88W52SNov 1992378.6235
84W52SNov 1992389.312
80W52SNov 1992488.8182
76W52SNov 1992501.8889
051SNov 1992-65.33056
4E51SNov 1992-148.2825
8E51SNov 1992-123.2345
12E51SNov 1992-169.4042
16E51SNov 1992-243.7162
20E51SNov 1992-587.1659
24E51SNov 1992-592.66
28E51SNov 1992-400.9987
32E51SNov 1992237.7027
36E51SNov 1992214.0397
40E51SNov 1992461.8253
44E51SNov 1992359.1223
48E51SNov 1992120.4726
52E51SNov 1992132.4362
56E51SNov 199260.68425
60E51SNov 199211.68784
64E51SNov 199299.0648
68E51SNov 1992100.5217
72E51SNov 1992123.543
76E51SNov 1992162.5823
80E51SNov 1992-6.449713
84E51SNov 1992-64.35275
88E51SNov 1992204.7131
92E51SNov 199226.86328
96E51SNov 1992-65.422
100E51SNov 1992116.3372
104E51SNov 19928.229609
108E51SNov 199219.92656
112E51SNov 199272.19238
116E51SNov 1992-37.26627
120E51SNov 1992276.2262
124E51SNov 1992319.1765
128E51SNov 199255.35341
132E51SNov 1992-302.763
136E51SNov 1992-39.06605
140E51SNov 1992209.342
144E51SNov 1992315.6345
148E51SNov 1992-17.25523
152E51SNov 1992-615.496
156E51SNov 1992-900.8479
160E51SNov 1992-646.4133
164E51SNov 1992-754.8586
168E51SNov 1992-702.9305
172E51SNov 1992-704.6025
176E51SNov 1992-652.301
18051SNov 1992-466.933
176W51SNov 1992-459.5027
172W51SNov 1992-266.5436
168W51SNov 1992105.42
164W51SNov 1992266.9836
160W51SNov 1992184.5827
156W51SNov 1992161.9686
152W51SNov 1992160.9544
148W51SNov 1992143.4246
144W51SNov 1992-64.43399
140W51SNov 1992226.9429
136W51SNov 1992588.0266
132W51SNov 1992460.1679
128W51SNov 1992459.7226
124W51SNov 1992620.8951
120W51SNov 1992533.3032
116W51SNov 1992689.7467
112W51SNov 1992968.6259
108W51SNov 1992980.3762
104W51SNov 19921008.713
100W51SNov 1992975.6634
96W51SNov 1992927.4492
92W51SNov 1992958.2217
88W51SNov 19921036.816
84W51SNov 19921052.709
80W51SNov 1992992.2458
76W51SNov 1992996.2628
050SNov 1992-11.95712
4E50SNov 199224.37815
8E50SNov 1992-87.96214
12E50SNov 1992-91.30688
16E50SNov 199253.65063
20E50SNov 1992491.177
24E50SNov 1992310.0367
28E50SNov 1992430.4254
32E50SNov 1992182.1384
36E50SNov 1992-81.25973
40E50SNov 1992-554.7911
44E50SNov 1992-154.7936
48E50SNov 1992-45.32062
52E50SNov 1992-48.78975
56E50SNov 1992-83.70786
60E50SNov 1992-62.50146
64E50SNov 1992-136.4418
68E50SNov 1992-205.4043
72E50SNov 1992-189.4956
76E50SNov 1992-240.716
80E50SNov 1992-55.24292
84E50SNov 199278.0714
88E50SNov 1992-27.31776
92E50SNov 199289.46198
96E50SNov 199229.24613
100E50SNov 1992-43.71639
104E50SNov 1992-9.656655
108E50SNov 1992-47.95254
112E50SNov 1992-139.9906
116E50SNov 1992-92.25976
120E50SNov 1992-76.26229
124E50SNov 1992-322.7003
128E50SNov 1992-543.1472
132E50SNov 1992-673.6743
136E50SNov 1992-840.8057
140E50SNov 1992-1034.159
144E50SNov 1992-1169.842
148E50SNov 1992-902.2888
152E50SNov 1992-852.4247
156E50SNov 1992-392.996
160E50SNov 1992-500.1808
164E50SNov 1992-467.9166
168E50SNov 1992-535.6347
172E50SNov 1992-506.8194
176E50SNov 1992-515.5153
18050SNov 1992-610.5933
176W50SNov 1992-659.0757
172W50SNov 1992-575.8962
168W50SNov 1992-689.1254
164W50SNov 1992-758.1056
160W50SNov 1992-679.5126
156W50SNov 1992-692.8307
152W50SNov 1992-837.2065
148W50SNov 1992-805.5291
144W50SNov 1992-752.5893
140W50SNov 1992-876.5029
136W50SNov 1992-943.901
132W50SNov 1992-885.8414
128W50SNov 1992-866.2527
124W50SNov 1992-892.1397
120W50SNov 1992-925.0666
116W50SNov 1992-1111.914
112W50SNov 1992-1398.743
108W50SNov 1992-1365.999
104W50SNov 1992-1384.259
100W50SNov 1992-1355.284
96W50SNov 1992-1329.917
92W50SNov 1992-1404.497
88W50SNov 1992-1424.5
84W50SNov 1992-1461.231
80W50SNov 1992-1487.118
76W50SNov 1992-1455.014
049SNov 1992-50.30466
4E49SNov 199233.58101
8E49SNov 1992182.7467
12E49SNov 1992231.1657
16E49SNov 1992317.1846
20E49SNov 1992486.2436
24E49SNov 1992922.6449
28E49SNov 1992607.2772
32E49SNov 1992337.9184
36E49SNov 1992776.6485
40E49SNov 19921167.361
44E49SNov 1992581.1131
48E49SNov 1992764.5189
52E49SNov 1992875.1246
56E49SNov 1992975.2413
60E49SNov 1992943.7492
64E49SNov 19921013.679
68E49SNov 19921079.947
72E49SNov 19921030.979
76E49SNov 19921086.847
80E49SNov 19921082.929
84E49SNov 1992914.7583
88E49SNov 1992927.1773
92E49SNov 1992791.3297
96E49SNov 19921128.051
100E49SNov 19921171.865
104E49SNov 19921113.813
108E49SNov 19921231.654
112E49SNov 19921259.843
116E49SNov 19921294.715
120E49SNov 19921123.08
124E49SNov 19921159.108
128E49SNov 19921733.465
132E49SNov 19922143.893
136E49SNov 19922414.57
140E49SNov 19922334.313
144E49SNov 19922468.599
148E49SNov 19922632.929
152E49SNov 19922789.33
156E49SNov 19922727.811
160E49SNov 19922686.026
164E49SNov 19922548.952
168E49SNov 19922584.108
172E49SNov 19922543.656
176E49SNov 19922541.0
18049SNov 19922506.61
176W49SNov 19922611.189
172W49SNov 19922398.345
168W49SNov 19922143.014
164W49SNov 19921877.335
160W49SNov 19921945.256
156W49SNov 19921900.537
152W49SNov 19921954.841
148W49SNov 19921956.38
144W49SNov 19922015.305
140W49SNov 19922016.667
136W49SNov 19921944.09
132W49SNov 19922009.984
128W49SNov 19921995.061
124W49SNov 19921956.547
120W49SNov 19922034.779
116W49SNov 19922061.829
112W49SNov 19922073.519
108W49SNov 19922078.952
104W49SNov 19922101.522
100W49SNov 19922143.79
96W49SNov 19922072.6
92W49SNov 19922109.997
88W49SNov 19922097.189
84W49SNov 19922098.088
80W49SNov 19922138.632
76W49SNov 19922119.833
048SNov 1992-43.55257
4E48SNov 1992-217.6008
8E48SNov 1992-196.8934
12E48SNov 1992-281.2704
16E48SNov 1992-555.1764
20E48SNov 1992-938.2379
24E48SNov 1992-1286.597
28E48SNov 1992-983.1699
32E48SNov 1992-841.8758
36E48SNov 1992-1159.195
40E48SNov 1992-1288.568
44E48SNov 1992-1150.296
48E48SNov 1992-1337.446
52E48SNov 1992-1397.521
56E48SNov 1992-1510.218
60E48SNov 1992-1653.28
64E48SNov 1992-1669.692
68E48SNov 1992-1689.287
72E48SNov 1992-1693.895
76E48SNov 1992-1897.117
80E48SNov 1992-2018.561
84E48SNov 1992-1866.812
88E48SNov 1992-1705.091
92E48SNov 1992-1607.246
96E48SNov 1992-1987.517
100E48SNov 1992-1949.103
104E48SNov 1992-1931.24
108E48SNov 1992-2111.795
112E48SNov 1992-1828.758
116E48SNov 1992-1950.557
120E48SNov 1992-2098.206
124E48SNov 1992-1753.232
128E48SNov 1992-2123.849
132E48SNov 1992-2320.901
136E48SNov 1992-2550.363
140E48SNov 1992-2194.829
144E48SNov 1992-1978.406
148E48SNov 1992-2313.77
152E48SNov 1992-2352.636
156E48SNov 1992-2490.061
160E48SNov 1992-2365.443
164E48SNov 1992-2334.922
168E48SNov 1992-2283.939
172E48SNov 1992-2267.943
176E48SNov 1992-2275.36
18048SNov 1992-2313.231
176W48SNov 1992-2362.266
172W48SNov 1992-2377.309
168W48SNov 1992-2356.015
164W48SNov 1992-2031.752
160W48SNov 1992-2191.009
156W48SNov 1992-2182.249
152W48SNov 1992-2245.47
148W48SNov 1992-2183.323
144W48SNov 1992-2317.46
140W48SNov 1992-2197.268
136W48SNov 1992-2276.383
132W48SNov 1992-2415.604
128W48SNov 1992-2316.426
124W48SNov 1992-2278.776
120W48SNov 1992-2245.358
116W48SNov 1992-2217.877
112W48SNov 1992-2161.401
108W48SNov 1992-2262.169
104W48SNov 1992-2396.271
100W48SNov 1992-2415.332
96W48SNov 1992-2452.954
92W48SNov 1992-2418.184
88W48SNov 1992-2381.975
84W48SNov 1992-2374.352
80W48SNov 1992-2339.511
76W48SNov 1992-2244.51
047SNov 1992-11.39978
4E47SNov 1992109.0162
8E47SNov 199276.15217
12E47SNov 1992207.857
16E47SNov 1992178.5841
20E47SNov 199211.32009
24E47SNov 199279.06052
28E47SNov 1992163.4232
32E47SNov 1992145.3325
36E47SNov 1992313.3218
40E47SNov 1992280.8844
44E47SNov 1992418.9893
48E47SNov 1992343.1741
52E47SNov 1992408.1234
56E47SNov 1992447.7572
60E47SNov 1992764.4576
64E47SNov 1992700.5358
68E47SNov 1992735.1207
72E47SNov 1992755.6255
76E47SNov 19921064.913
80E47SNov 19921130.929
84E47SNov 19921148.767
88E47SNov 1992767.6717
92E47SNov 1992636.6921
96E47SNov 1992693.6769
100E47SNov 1992623.924
104E47SNov 1992564.02
108E47SNov 1992812.2405
112E47SNov 1992198.5764
116E47SNov 1992333.7834
120E47SNov 1992469.595
124E47SNov 1992285.0865
128E47SNov 1992242.747
132E47SNov 1992275.6786
136E47SNov 1992182.8856
140E47SNov 1992-32.12953
144E47SNov 1992-451.8736
148E47SNov 1992-417.9998
152E47SNov 1992-359.0239
156E47SNov 1992-320.2079
160E47SNov 1992-428.023
164E47SNov 1992-374.8249
168E47SNov 1992-517.8044
046SNov 1992-42.34365
4E46SNov 1992-17.42486
8E46SNov 1992-106.4616
12E46SNov 1992-64.79619
16E46SNov 1992270.2382
20E46SNov 1992501.6281
24E46SNov 1992542.4579
28E46SNov 1992205.9901
32E46SNov 1992334.891
36E46SNov 1992313.2498
40E46SNov 1992383.0042
44E46SNov 1992361.7185
48E46SNov 1992405.7484
52E46SNov 1992275.3783
56E46SNov 1992442.5371
60E46SNov 199268.68256
64E46SNov 199218.72134
68E46SNov 1992-8.004312
72E46SNov 1992-53.69887
76E46SNov 1992-180.7268
80E46SNov 1992-227.1858
84E46SNov 1992-357.5025
88E46SNov 1992-316.4416
92E46SNov 1992122.1839
96E46SNov 1992372.6671
100E46SNov 1992441.1059
104E46SNov 1992574.1492
108E46SNov 1992455.4235
112E46SNov 1992698.3867
116E46SNov 1992692.5499
120E46SNov 1992963.6021
124E46SNov 1992849.7831
128E46SNov 19921027.751
132E46SNov 19921031.301
136E46SNov 19921135.864
140E46SNov 19921063.432
144E46SNov 19921334.075
148E46SNov 19921443.9
152E46SNov 19921318.899
156E46SNov 19921347.302
160E46SNov 19921397.323
164E46SNov 19921419.042
168E46SNov 19921586.343
045SNov 1992-55.83591
4E45SNov 199228.50624
8E45SNov 1992203.924
12E45SNov 199257.8128
16E45SNov 1992-191.3918
20E45SNov 1992-260.1696
24E45SNov 1992-351.2941
28E45SNov 1992-317.5652
32E45SNov 1992-525.0098
36E45SNov 1992-542.1254
40E45SNov 1992-564.7344
44E45SNov 1992-579.61
48E45SNov 1992-515.9256
52E45SNov 1992-556.259
56E45SNov 1992-797.979
60E45SNov 1992-355.9124
64E45SNov 1992-248.8148
68E45SNov 1992-231.5659
72E45SNov 1992-383.7393
76E45SNov 1992-451.2905
80E45SNov 1992-318.8061
84E45SNov 1992-142.8729
88E45SNov 1992229.5404
92E45SNov 1992-110.953
96E45SNov 1992-381.4197
100E45SNov 1992-344.5443
104E45SNov 1992-358.5487
108E45SNov 1992-505.3888
112E45SNov 1992-289.9177
116E45SNov 1992-334.4644
120E45SNov 1992-623.58
124E45SNov 1992-611.6469
128E45SNov 1992-759.3401
132E45SNov 1992-801.8781
136E45SNov 1992-748.8248
140E45SNov 1992-652.9982
144E45SNov 1992-715.6426
148E45SNov 1992-858.6428
152E45SNov 1992-782.7805
156E45SNov 1992-737.5318
160E45SNov 1992-718.754
164E45SNov 1992-721.5586
168E45SNov 1992-815.1364
044SNov 1992-10.50338
4E44SNov 1992-208.719
8E44SNov 1992-444.1969
12E44SNov 1992-402.4303
16E44SNov 1992-425.6236
20E44SNov 1992-430.7904
24E44SNov 1992-214.7127
28E44SNov 1992-104.5194
32E44SNov 1992-4.175068
36E44SNov 1992-23.49291
40E44SNov 19926.860374
44E44SNov 1992-13.4708
48E44SNov 1992-107.3131
52E44SNov 199228.08907
56E44SNov 1992135.5801
60E44SNov 1992-256.1289
64E44SNov 199286.06444
68E44SNov 1992-67.92008
72E44SNov 1992234.7354
76E44SNov 1992500.7509
80E44SNov 1992392.2064
84E44SNov 1992183.6619
88E44SNov 1992111.3841
92E44SNov 1992123.1239
96E44SNov 1992232.5528
100E44SNov 1992-12.2228
104E44SNov 1992-63.43401
108E44SNov 199274.59928
112E44SNov 1992-14.4786
116E44SNov 19928.870199
120E44SNov 199235.63236
124E44SNov 199276.81232
128E44SNov 1992137.0322
132E44SNov 1992208.2211
136E44SNov 1992162.8054
140E44SNov 1992158.2254
144E44SNov 1992132.2764
043SNov 1992-58.58276
4E43SNov 199212.22649
8E43SNov 199252.93797
12E43SNov 1992-17.94168
16E43SNov 199234.52091
20E43SNov 1992-32.16317
24E43SNov 1992237.1883
28E43SNov 1992482.3264
32E43SNov 1992563.1268
36E43SNov 1992659.1094
40E43SNov 1992584.5497
44E43SNov 1992607.1102
48E43SNov 1992817.2617
52E43SNov 1992803.822
56E43SNov 1992997.9379
60E43SNov 19921207.876
64E43SNov 1992443.823
68E43SNov 1992615.4678
72E43SNov 1992658.0815
76E43SNov 1992214.0819
80E43SNov 1992399.5401
84E43SNov 1992449.1938
88E43SNov 199294.40297
92E43SNov 199296.98111
96E43SNov 199295.09704
100E43SNov 1992287.1507
104E43SNov 1992238.9733
108E43SNov 1992275.7737
112E43SNov 1992255.7562
116E43SNov 1992311.9877
120E43SNov 1992351.6503
124E43SNov 1992364.3618
128E43SNov 1992393.8377
132E43SNov 1992350.5136
136E43SNov 1992333.5895
140E43SNov 1992278.141
144E43SNov 1992370.6569
042SNov 1992-50.78532
4E42SNov 1992-58.45601
8E42SNov 199261.30442
12E42SNov 1992127.216
16E42SNov 1992489.5186
20E42SNov 1992749.9368
24E42SNov 199242.78168
28E42SNov 199241.61767
32E42SNov 1992-41.92859
36E42SNov 1992-139.1637
40E42SNov 1992-111.9899
44E42SNov 1992-110.3273
48E42SNov 1992225.7708
52E42SNov 1992219.8247
56E42SNov 1992-87.36612
60E42SNov 1992-243.4634
64E42SNov 1992379.5859
68E42SNov 1992468.3951
72E42SNov 1992497.009
76E42SNov 1992551.7027
80E42SNov 1992462.3609
84E42SNov 1992487.6324
88E42SNov 1992545.8107
92E42SNov 1992622.0689
96E42SNov 1992539.0381
100E42SNov 1992554.123
104E42SNov 1992648.8879
108E42SNov 1992673.6971
112E42SNov 1992695.2886
116E42SNov 1992699.067
120E42SNov 1992677.3696
124E42SNov 1992710.1967
128E42SNov 1992680.606
132E42SNov 1992709.5576
136E42SNov 1992742.4023
140E42SNov 1992809.9494
144E42SNov 1992720.6788
041SNov 1992-27.60943
4E41SNov 1992-54.10133
8E41SNov 1992-90.67323
12E41SNov 199217.23488
16E41SNov 1992-360.6348
20E41SNov 1992-386.3445
24E41SNov 1992-543.5742
28E41SNov 1992-1249.302
32E41SNov 1992-1066.478
36E41SNov 1992-843.4231
40E41SNov 1992-872.3152
44E41SNov 1992-829.5447
48E41SNov 1992-1083.272
52E41SNov 1992-1263.257
56E41SNov 1992-1427.1
60E41SNov 1992-1167.992
64E41SNov 1992-1195.16
68E41SNov 1992-1271.109
72E41SNov 1992-1379.521
76E41SNov 1992-1257.142
80E41SNov 1992-1571.385
84E41SNov 1992-1391.228
88E41SNov 1992-1179.676
92E41SNov 1992-1311.714
96E41SNov 1992-1165.975
100E41SNov 1992-1214.867
104E41SNov 1992-1256.434
108E41SNov 1992-1379.548
112E41SNov 1992-1415.569
116E41SNov 1992-1482.026
120E41SNov 1992-1485.193
124E41SNov 1992-1504.112
128E41SNov 1992-1557.057
132E41SNov 1992-1590.518
136E41SNov 1992-1681.223
140E41SNov 1992-1669.492
144E41SNov 1992-1619.664
040SNov 1992-50.10794
4E40SNov 199231.05129
8E40SNov 1992-7.487251
12E40SNov 1992-166.328
16E40SNov 1992-298.7155
20E40SNov 1992148.4349
24E40SNov 1992651.5497
28E40SNov 19921126.576
32E40SNov 1992932.3748
36E40SNov 199216.12955
40E40SNov 1992-51.54673
44E40SNov 1992116.848
48E40SNov 1992-439.6461
52E40SNov 1992-177.7757
56E40SNov 1992469.5346
60E40SNov 1992474.0715
64E40SNov 1992335.4441
68E40SNov 1992391.1989
72E40SNov 1992262.5092
76E40SNov 1992334.993
80E40SNov 1992616.8632
84E40SNov 1992417.6314
88E40SNov 1992492.1418
92E40SNov 1992695.0433
96E40SNov 1992622.0334
100E40SNov 1992568.0994
104E40SNov 1992544.9742
108E40SNov 1992671.769
112E40SNov 1992746.3326
116E40SNov 1992718.8875
120E40SNov 1992767.8511
124E40SNov 1992758.1126
128E40SNov 1992832.0896
132E40SNov 1992766.8311
136E40SNov 1992821.7147
140E40SNov 1992839.5494
039SNov 19923.249817
4E39SNov 1992-129.4568
8E39SNov 1992-78.1812
12E39SNov 199234.17886
16E39SNov 1992481.1877
20E39SNov 199261.2634
24E39SNov 1992135.6501
28E39SNov 1992-159.3321
32E39SNov 1992-211.9498
36E39SNov 1992296.7125
40E39SNov 1992652.1659
44E39SNov 1992522.0726
48E39SNov 1992500.4594
52E39SNov 1992407.3794
56E39SNov 199261.7483
60E39SNov 1992-260.9672
64E39SNov 1992-546.7582
68E39SNov 1992-767.0026
72E39SNov 1992-899.2293
76E39SNov 1992-726.7626
80E39SNov 1992-821.8691
84E39SNov 1992-851.678
88E39SNov 1992-1073.522
92E39SNov 1992-1172.594
96E39SNov 1992-1124.749
100E39SNov 1992-957.5089
104E39SNov 1992-880.9534
108E39SNov 1992-948.0245
112E39SNov 1992-1048.695
116E39SNov 1992-1033.438
120E39SNov 1992-1097.326
124E39SNov 1992-1102.993
128E39SNov 1992-1115.131
132E39SNov 1992-1065.349
136E39SNov 1992-975.6374
140E39SNov 1992-974.7973
038SNov 1992-30.11619
4E38SNov 199235.60632
8E38SNov 1992-11.06227
12E38SNov 1992-121.7309
16E38SNov 1992-203.1906
20E38SNov 1992-1375.104
24E38SNov 1992-1334.092
28E38SNov 1992-1112.903
32E38SNov 1992-874.6472
36E38SNov 199218.79086
40E38SNov 1992-416.0733
44E38SNov 1992-486.4396
48E38SNov 1992-111.9527
52E38SNov 199268.79202
56E38SNov 1992-130.321
60E38SNov 1992-147.6029
64E38SNov 199274.52855
68E38SNov 1992179.6642
72E38SNov 1992367.2892
76E38SNov 1992297.5272
80E38SNov 1992388.8852
84E38SNov 1992574.7144
88E38SNov 1992737.9125
92E38SNov 1992774.4615
96E38SNov 1992709.5531
100E38SNov 1992634.6712
104E38SNov 1992672.216
108E38SNov 1992692.8718
112E38SNov 1992793.9009
116E38SNov 1992847.9612
120E38SNov 19921121.346
124E38SNov 19921216.971
128E38SNov 19921208.649
132E38SNov 19921252.327
136E38SNov 19921253.587
140E38SNov 19921226.67
037SNov 1992-67.6505
4E37SNov 1992-15.76974
8E37SNov 1992-109.4356
12E37SNov 1992-40.15043
16E37SNov 1992-618.9186
20E37SNov 1992818.0467
24E37SNov 1992610.8874
28E37SNov 19921110.822
32E37SNov 1992674.8445
36E37SNov 199273.88971
40E37SNov 1992428.8459
44E37SNov 1992493.1356
48E37SNov 1992648.6608
52E37SNov 1992390.6216
56E37SNov 1992547.3734
60E37SNov 1992859.3075
64E37SNov 19921074.388
68E37SNov 19921148.616
72E37SNov 19921229.741
76E37SNov 19921137.781
80E37SNov 19921145.84
84E37SNov 19921062.876
88E37SNov 19921099.557
92E37SNov 19921022.122
96E37SNov 19921145.932
100E37SNov 19921056.657
104E37SNov 1992991.9158
108E37SNov 1992987.6188
112E37SNov 1992858.7173
116E37SNov 1992794.687
120E37SNov 1992442.5323
124E37SNov 1992281.2929
128E37SNov 1992276.7826
132E37SNov 1992268.9655
136E37SNov 1992165.3797
036SNov 1992-41.27754
4E36SNov 199214.36064
8E36SNov 199264.57659
12E36SNov 199233.33477
16E36SNov 1992614.1463
20E36SNov 1992469.34
035SNov 1992-37.51252
4E35SNov 1992-206.9179
8E35SNov 199286.43227
12E35SNov 199258.55574
16E35SNov 1992-172.4497
034SNov 1992-32.04493
4E34SNov 1992-7.66603
8E34SNov 1992-41.74045
12E34SNov 199284.22071
16E34SNov 199227.72848
033SNov 1992-33.47636
4E33SNov 1992-10.49976
8E33SNov 1992-231.7365
12E33SNov 1992-170.1465
16E33SNov 199245.23897
032SNov 1992-37.19211
4E32SNov 1992139.2909
8E32SNov 1992111.6139
12E32SNov 199291.04793
16E32SNov 199271.81536
031SNov 1992-36.64283
4E31SNov 1992-60.64244
8E31SNov 199221.4913
12E31SNov 1992-95.27277
16E31SNov 1992-188.1968
030SNov 1992-34.13638
4E30SNov 1992-235.5429
8E30SNov 1992-376.3805
12E30SNov 1992-459.8314
16E30SNov 1992-479.9579
029SNov 1992-36.1231
4E29SNov 199289.21535
8E29SNov 1992242.3938
12E29SNov 1992378.7011
16E29SNov 1992369.4796
028SNov 1992-34.68736
4E28SNov 1992-114.6166
8E28SNov 1992-129.5325
12E28SNov 1992-119.9862
16E28SNov 1992-53.44432
027SNov 1992-35.52193
4E27SNov 199224.39745
8E27SNov 1992-35.02541
12E27SNov 1992-154.9994
16E27SNov 1992-109.7467
026SNov 1992-35.68207
4E26SNov 1992-65.92926
8E26SNov 199216.78356
12E26SNov 199263.46083
025SNov 1992-35.70854
4E25SNov 199233.37836
8E25SNov 1992-19.47253
12E25SNov 199224.95659
024SNov 1992-35.71241
4E24SNov 1992-40.01189
8E24SNov 1992-31.61802
12E24SNov 1992-27.68638
023SNov 1992-33.98183
4E23SNov 1992-30.24952
8E23SNov 199230.49612
12E23SNov 199225.64175
022SNov 1992-36.18654
4E22SNov 1992-60.78369
8E22SNov 1992-79.90527
12E22SNov 1992-65.94241
021SNov 1992-34.96038
4E21SNov 1992-75.1819
8E21SNov 1992-119.1012
12E21SNov 1992-130.9672
020SNov 1992-35.68379
4E20SNov 1992-12.8466
8E20SNov 19922.808372
12E20SNov 19922.978886
019SNov 1992-35.75359
4E19SNov 1992-6.225057
8E19SNov 1992-4.358752
12E19SNov 1992-30.42133
018SNov 1992-34.52011
4E18SNov 1992-76.08855
8E18SNov 1992-77.44365
12E18SNov 1992-41.30542
017SNov 1992-35.47632
4E17SNov 1992-23.18069
8E17SNov 199226.83938
12E17SNov 1992-0.3316582
016SNov 1992-35.69016
4E16SNov 1992-6.884135
8E16SNov 1992-19.41144
12E16SNov 1992-9.912082
015SNov 1992-34.77697
4E15SNov 1992-79.24907
8E15SNov 1992-138.9567
12E15SNov 1992-152.9577
014SNov 1992-35.71632
4E14SNov 1992-23.12679
8E14SNov 199214.22719
12E14SNov 199263.83005
013SNov 1992-35.74984
4E13SNov 1992-11.46881
8E13SNov 1992-10.56557
12E13SNov 1992-60.16899
012SNov 1992-35.01151
4E12SNov 1992-44.56258
8E12SNov 1992-15.14477
12E12SNov 1992-46.59807
011SNov 1992-34.9711
4E11SNov 1992-33.56865
8E11SNov 1992-64.50397
12E11SNov 19923.618495
010SNov 1992-36.01317
4E10SNov 1992-11.69496
8E10SNov 1992-22.36341
12E10SNov 1992-49.52965
09SNov 1992-35.31079
4E9SNov 1992-55.36103
8E9SNov 1992-49.9357
12E9SNov 1992-33.41704
08SNov 1992-35.0388
4E8SNov 1992-43.74846
8E8SNov 1992-51.48034
12E8SNov 1992-72.06555
07SNov 1992-35.60962
4E7SNov 1992-12.41041
8E7SNov 1992-24.03788
12E7SNov 1992-33.08757
06SNov 1992-35.22054
4E6SNov 1992-20.57723
8E6SNov 199224.82163
12E6SNov 199259.96272
05SNov 1992-36.10804
4E5SNov 1992-71.2049
8E5SNov 1992-88.00842
12E5SNov 1992-81.2564
04SNov 1992-35.48944
4E4SNov 1992-55.45498
8E4SNov 1992-65.73163
03SNov 1992-35.42726
4E3SNov 1992-1.601964
8E3SNov 199226.01888
02SNov 1992-35.33937
4E2SNov 1992-27.36642
8E2SNov 1992-40.72682
01SNov 1992-35.25386
4E1SNov 1992-49.28878
8E1SNov 1992-42.86148
00Nov 1992-35.47285
4E0Nov 1992-24.87147
8E0Nov 1992-42.76787
01NNov 1992-35.35517
4E1NNov 1992-25.49187
8E1NNov 1992-3.450792
02NNov 1992-35.33075
4E2NNov 1992-41.53796
8E2NNov 1992-55.76294
03NNov 1992-35.39189
4E3NNov 1992-39.91537
04NNov 1992-35.39189
4E4NNov 1992-38.74052
038NNov 1992-35.90693
4E38NNov 1992-68.37006
8E38NNov 1992-60.88653
12E38NNov 1992-56.62078
039NNov 1992-34.03091
4E39NNov 1992-103.5176
8E39NNov 1992-127.9021
12E39NNov 1992-100.6599
040NNov 1992-35.68924
4E40NNov 1992-16.68382
8E40NNov 1992-45.46505
12E40NNov 1992-55.01073
053NNov 1992-35.39189
4E53NNov 1992-90.77864
054NNov 1992-35.39189
4E54NNov 1992-57.31194
055NNov 1992-35.82707
4E55NNov 1992-115.881
8E55NNov 1992-157.4284
056NNov 1992-35.10369
4E56NNov 1992-16.95505
8E56NNov 1992-43.23306
057NNov 1992-35.39189
4E57NNov 1992123.6755
058NNov 1992-35.39189
4E58NNov 1992-112.8339
059NNov 1992-35.39189
4E59NNov 1992-73.10268
059SDec 1992-1.782402
058SDec 1992-46.98853
057SDec 1992-34.71262
056SDec 1992-12.41926
4E56SDec 1992-62.66241
8E56SDec 1992-48.72777
12E56SDec 1992-48.03759
16E56SDec 1992-15.1163
20E56SDec 199231.20944
24E56SDec 199247.17074
28E56SDec 199249.35427
32E56SDec 1992462.4178
36E56SDec 1992330.2902
40E56SDec 1992202.8026
44E56SDec 1992132.2039
48E56SDec 1992123.5074
52E56SDec 199227.57537
56E56SDec 199267.05666
60E56SDec 1992-98.4398
64E56SDec 1992-35.0652
68E56SDec 1992-122.7661
72E56SDec 1992-30.57375
76E56SDec 1992115.9654
80E56SDec 199216.77999
84E56SDec 199298.67908
88E56SDec 1992159.4404
92E56SDec 1992180.3794
96E56SDec 1992288.6607
100E56SDec 1992442.3642
104E56SDec 1992442.8411
108E56SDec 1992289.6113
112E56SDec 1992340.1326
116E56SDec 1992342.2628
120E56SDec 1992277.033
124E56SDec 1992362.9498
128E56SDec 1992247.0889
132E56SDec 1992324.899
136E56SDec 1992590.887
140E56SDec 1992432.4305
144E56SDec 1992410.8274
148E56SDec 1992337.082
152E56SDec 1992938.0211
156E56SDec 1992861.8757
160E56SDec 1992579.7037
164E56SDec 1992308.9094
168E56SDec 1992367.0396
172E56SDec 1992372.6542
176E56SDec 1992351.8156
18056SDec 1992528.6124
176W56SDec 1992599.4893
172W56SDec 1992365.7083
168W56SDec 1992258.1496
164W56SDec 1992481.6487
160W56SDec 1992357.0589
156W56SDec 1992207.3491
152W56SDec 1992518.226
148W56SDec 1992520.4984
144W56SDec 1992861.2418
140W56SDec 1992357.8787
136W56SDec 199256.27554
132W56SDec 1992-36.02986
128W56SDec 1992111.1848
124W56SDec 1992210.8972
120W56SDec 1992441.7918
116W56SDec 1992382.9088
112W56SDec 1992427.67
108W56SDec 1992123.4535
104W56SDec 1992218.9348
100W56SDec 1992338.0605
96W56SDec 1992425.453
92W56SDec 1992382.0365
88W56SDec 1992390.8155
84W56SDec 1992368.9813
80W56SDec 1992275.8581
76W56SDec 1992181.7572
72W56SDec 199248.95406
055SDec 1992-36.22746
4E55SDec 199210.67148
8E55SDec 199248.46817
12E55SDec 199239.29601
16E55SDec 199298.12383
20E55SDec 199277.37831
24E55SDec 199274.26837
28E55SDec 199276.98952
32E55SDec 1992115.5685
36E55SDec 1992159.5163
40E55SDec 1992303.4641
44E55SDec 1992323.3941
48E55SDec 1992347.0397
52E55SDec 1992312.6409
56E55SDec 1992263.0065
60E55SDec 1992439.0254
64E55SDec 1992530.991
68E55SDec 1992556.5211
72E55SDec 1992522.2111
76E55SDec 1992433.9278
80E55SDec 1992500.3289
84E55SDec 1992389.9124
88E55SDec 1992539.7269
92E55SDec 1992570.3769
96E55SDec 1992425.4892
100E55SDec 1992241.5792
104E55SDec 1992114.3981
108E55SDec 1992253.546
112E55SDec 1992134.0804
116E55SDec 1992149.0861
120E55SDec 1992-50.16611
124E55SDec 1992-99.72942
128E55SDec 1992109.7295
132E55SDec 1992234.3174
136E55SDec 19924.736308
140E55SDec 1992130.373
144E55SDec 1992119.103
148E55SDec 199286.25083
152E55SDec 1992-504.0413
156E55SDec 1992-545.7824
160E55SDec 1992-403.2391
164E55SDec 1992-491.6468
168E55SDec 1992-395.2012
172E55SDec 1992-80.62225
176E55SDec 1992198.6856
18055SDec 1992-8.015511
176W55SDec 1992119.0256
172W55SDec 1992301.5334
168W55SDec 1992283.1702
164W55SDec 1992108.9313
160W55SDec 1992185.1814
156W55SDec 1992173.7159
152W55SDec 19929.485922
148W55SDec 1992-58.99294
144W55SDec 1992-133.4451
140W55SDec 1992291.6405
136W55SDec 1992361.9883
132W55SDec 1992669.2072
128W55SDec 1992835.555
124W55SDec 19921057.778
120W55SDec 1992985.5307
116W55SDec 19921097.745
112W55SDec 19921037.533
108W55SDec 19921444.165
104W55SDec 19921294.691
100W55SDec 1992943.4565
96W55SDec 1992943.7776
92W55SDec 1992966.1076
88W55SDec 1992902.8732
84W55SDec 1992953.2745
80W55SDec 19921017.222
76W55SDec 19921098.912
054SDec 1992-31.89053
4E54SDec 1992-16.13779
8E54SDec 19924.468283
12E54SDec 199231.52768
16E54SDec 19927.867073
20E54SDec 1992-6.975744
24E54SDec 1992-23.48969
28E54SDec 199242.28973
32E54SDec 1992-180.9086
36E54SDec 1992-81.17371
40E54SDec 1992-114.5943
44E54SDec 1992-77.43713
48E54SDec 1992-88.56436
52E54SDec 1992-14.98055
56E54SDec 1992-64.86335
60E54SDec 1992-238.5684
64E54SDec 1992-299.029
68E54SDec 1992-297.534
72E54SDec 1992-298.2258
76E54SDec 1992-312.2864
80E54SDec 1992-278.7202
84E54SDec 1992-245.5809
88E54SDec 1992-549.2593
92E54SDec 1992-690.0754
96E54SDec 1992-698.3937
100E54SDec 1992-667.761
104E54SDec 1992-690.3016
108E54SDec 1992-734.1045
112E54SDec 1992-674.4761
116E54SDec 1992-606.0657
120E54SDec 1992-343.5218
124E54SDec 1992-352.3202
128E54SDec 1992-386.4519
132E54SDec 1992-706.9303
136E54SDec 1992-633.7731
140E54SDec 1992-513.7537
144E54SDec 1992-551.3698
148E54SDec 1992-440.2749
152E54SDec 1992-334.46
156E54SDec 1992-292.3606
160E54SDec 1992-383.8967
164E54SDec 1992-323.5395
168E54SDec 1992-302.2757
172E54SDec 1992-538.1496
176E54SDec 1992-596.5657
18054SDec 1992-396.9196
176W54SDec 1992-797.1669
172W54SDec 1992-880.7742
168W54SDec 1992-766.4971
164W54SDec 1992-834.4598
160W54SDec 1992-739.116
156W54SDec 1992-572.7677
152W54SDec 1992-508.1972
148W54SDec 1992-660.4622
144W54SDec 1992-1288.034
140W54SDec 1992-1272.192
136W54SDec 1992-1115.782
132W54SDec 1992-1316.225
128W54SDec 1992-1497.752
124W54SDec 1992-1692.861
120W54SDec 1992-1729.784
116W54SDec 1992-1717.036
112W54SDec 1992-1806.527
108W54SDec 1992-1957.815
104W54SDec 1992-1910.88
100W54SDec 1992-1751.518
96W54SDec 1992-1918.841
92W54SDec 1992-1869.364
88W54SDec 1992-1816.544
84W54SDec 1992-1804.578
80W54SDec 1992-1881.661
76W54SDec 1992-1918.478
053SDec 1992-33.27448
4E53SDec 1992-59.84542
8E53SDec 1992-132.6208
12E53SDec 1992-179.2451
16E53SDec 1992-237.2116
20E53SDec 1992-214.8759
24E53SDec 1992-195.7935
28E53SDec 1992-186.0089
32E53SDec 1992-463.3176
36E53SDec 1992-681.6219
40E53SDec 1992-670.6106
44E53SDec 1992-720.666
48E53SDec 1992-716.9791
52E53SDec 1992-753.63
56E53SDec 1992-731.7565
60E53SDec 1992-661.9364
64E53SDec 1992-694.4628
68E53SDec 1992-633.7272
72E53SDec 1992-654.5203
76E53SDec 1992-630.2467
80E53SDec 1992-626.6489
84E53SDec 1992-574.1442
88E53SDec 1992-349.3197
92E53SDec 1992-172.2462
96E53SDec 1992-274.266
100E53SDec 1992-429.9926
104E53SDec 1992-145.9679
108E53SDec 1992-271.1522
112E53SDec 1992-314.2032
116E53SDec 1992-287.7608
120E53SDec 1992-498.1361
124E53SDec 1992-508.5471
128E53SDec 1992-804.2558
132E53SDec 1992-648.4266
136E53SDec 1992-682.6065
140E53SDec 1992-814.262
144E53SDec 1992-703.7128
148E53SDec 1992-786.7638
152E53SDec 1992-519.8414
156E53SDec 1992-52.10121
160E53SDec 199246.30556
164E53SDec 1992204.3925
168E53SDec 1992232.3459
172E53SDec 1992249.1528
176E53SDec 1992118.6885
18053SDec 1992165.6998
176W53SDec 1992431.3954
172W53SDec 1992310.3357
168W53SDec 1992369.7025
164W53SDec 1992585.7094
160W53SDec 1992524.4539
156W53SDec 1992215.4652
152W53SDec 1992-23.01687
148W53SDec 1992451.23
144W53SDec 1992830.7568
140W53SDec 1992850.8347
136W53SDec 1992946.735
132W53SDec 19921023.115
128W53SDec 19921048.42
124W53SDec 19921085.333
120W53SDec 19921208.753
116W53SDec 19921197.205
112W53SDec 19921204.874
108W53SDec 19921187.12
104W53SDec 19921224.105
100W53SDec 19921258.779
96W53SDec 19921362.768
92W53SDec 19921333.939
88W53SDec 19921317.466
84W53SDec 19921312.584
80W53SDec 19921382.688
76W53SDec 19921372.331
052SDec 19924.217204
4E52SDec 1992135.1131
8E52SDec 1992133.9734
12E52SDec 1992226.6293
16E52SDec 1992271.8896
20E52SDec 1992283.8877
24E52SDec 1992278.2325
28E52SDec 199286.21284
32E52SDec 1992467.0465
36E52SDec 1992536.0046
40E52SDec 1992532.3049
44E52SDec 1992603.4853
48E52SDec 1992667.4301
52E52SDec 1992585.4904
56E52SDec 1992689.1151
60E52SDec 1992737.2021
64E52SDec 1992784.6313
68E52SDec 1992799.6161
72E52SDec 1992802.3342
76E52SDec 1992773.8879
80E52SDec 1992773.8149
84E52SDec 1992762.933
88E52SDec 1992580.3178
92E52SDec 1992598.5737
96E52SDec 1992736.0829
100E52SDec 1992884.8099
104E52SDec 1992790.408
108E52SDec 1992898.9217
112E52SDec 19921008.058
116E52SDec 19921005.034
120E52SDec 1992954.3471
124E52SDec 19921058.932
128E52SDec 19921393.223
132E52SDec 19921764.528
136E52SDec 19921741.131
140E52SDec 19921697.591
144E52SDec 19921451.029
148E52SDec 19921751.436
152E52SDec 19921849.176
156E52SDec 19921197.725
160E52SDec 19921081.475
164E52SDec 19921061.971
168E52SDec 19921096.849
172E52SDec 19921083.745
176E52SDec 19921060.685
18052SDec 1992805.4831
176W52SDec 1992768.9657
172W52SDec 1992971.5593
168W52SDec 1992700.1974
164W52SDec 1992650.8444
160W52SDec 1992661.2781
156W52SDec 1992800.1917
152W52SDec 1992881.1143
148W52SDec 1992507.4235
144W52SDec 1992794.3728
140W52SDec 1992479.5798
136W52SDec 1992236.9645
132W52SDec 1992267.5404
128W52SDec 1992253.4585
124W52SDec 1992153.9722
120W52SDec 1992131.7302
116W52SDec 1992138.1283
112W52SDec 199279.61973
108W52SDec 199261.00455
104W52SDec 199233.3937
100W52SDec 1992-22.51921
96W52SDec 1992-20.04997
92W52SDec 1992-17.66973
88W52SDec 199215.32401
84W52SDec 199252.40652
80W52SDec 1992117.1336
76W52SDec 1992154.2871
051SDec 1992-58.05854
4E51SDec 1992-295.0075
8E51SDec 1992-263.601
12E51SDec 1992-338.6655
16E51SDec 1992-451.7745
20E51SDec 1992-658.1635
24E51SDec 1992-592.908
28E51SDec 1992-396.897
32E51SDec 199256.3229
36E51SDec 1992128.1561
40E51SDec 1992255.3493
44E51SDec 1992205.2271
48E51SDec 199237.06029
52E51SDec 199259.7913
56E51SDec 199211.46452
60E51SDec 1992-19.29782
64E51SDec 1992-6.095686
68E51SDec 1992-17.97803
72E51SDec 19926.281883
76E51SDec 199260.31958
80E51SDec 199277.30838
84E51SDec 19921.212717
88E51SDec 1992194.9659
92E51SDec 1992189.9814
96E51SDec 1992384.7657
100E51SDec 1992593.3989
104E51SDec 1992496.8767
108E51SDec 1992422.4698
112E51SDec 1992408.4008
116E51SDec 1992324.6252
120E51SDec 1992754.9651
124E51SDec 1992725.9272
128E51SDec 1992501.6183
132E51SDec 1992131.0694
136E51SDec 1992199.6492
140E51SDec 1992257.6691
144E51SDec 1992475.209
148E51SDec 1992-55.4289
152E51SDec 1992-376.3067
156E51SDec 1992-155.9579
160E51SDec 1992-64.39142
164E51SDec 1992-85.25143
168E51SDec 1992-86.16483
172E51SDec 1992-91.96729
176E51SDec 1992-57.27181
18051SDec 199293.81478
176W51SDec 1992-79.86313
172W51SDec 1992-9.185503
168W51SDec 1992161.7411
164W51SDec 1992321.201
160W51SDec 1992204.4299
156W51SDec 1992373.312
152W51SDec 1992580.8252
148W51SDec 1992701.2806
144W51SDec 1992462.5716
140W51SDec 1992794.547
136W51SDec 19921013.545
132W51SDec 1992880.1868
128W51SDec 1992890.3312
124W51SDec 19921025.773
120W51SDec 1992952.6643
116W51SDec 19921053.564
112W51SDec 19921362.909
108W51SDec 19921403.897
104W51SDec 19921359.5
100W51SDec 19921348.595
96W51SDec 19921335.255
92W51SDec 19921356.137
88W51SDec 19921372.041
84W51SDec 19921339.928
80W51SDec 19921235.334
76W51SDec 19921159.185
050SDec 1992-4.68509
4E50SDec 1992105.2087
8E50SDec 199256.27583
12E50SDec 199237.72516
16E50SDec 1992285.1656
20E50SDec 1992497.7438
24E50SDec 1992305.6821
28E50SDec 1992371.6469
32E50SDec 1992-132.1126
36E50SDec 1992-295.6055
40E50SDec 1992-593.4806
44E50SDec 1992-317.7202
48E50SDec 1992-372.0397
52E50SDec 1992-270.5726
56E50SDec 1992-321.0877
60E50SDec 1992-297.7895
64E50SDec 1992-318.029
68E50SDec 1992-371.993
72E50SDec 1992-365.5481
76E50SDec 1992-428.4899
80E50SDec 1992-633.5116
84E50SDec 1992-524.6694
88E50SDec 1992-560.1979
92E50SDec 1992-797.8775
96E50SDec 1992-1225.335
100E50SDec 1992-1579.761
104E50SDec 1992-1566.347
108E50SDec 1992-1500.827
112E50SDec 1992-1565.102
116E50SDec 1992-1593.839
120E50SDec 1992-1925.563
124E50SDec 1992-2091.243
128E50SDec 1992-2025.349
132E50SDec 1992-2391.295
136E50SDec 1992-2366.325
140E50SDec 1992-2525.232
144E50SDec 1992-2473.809
148E50SDec 1992-2072.964
152E50SDec 1992-2244.439
156E50SDec 1992-2100.644
160E50SDec 1992-2141.043
164E50SDec 1992-2172.678
168E50SDec 1992-2241.042
172E50SDec 1992-2244.233
176E50SDec 1992-2236.419
18050SDec 1992-2247.432
176W50SDec 1992-2010.801
172W50SDec 1992-2209.369
168W50SDec 1992-2192.257
164W50SDec 1992-2623.625
160W50SDec 1992-2461.963
156W50SDec 1992-2592.887
152W50SDec 1992-2698.478
148W50SDec 1992-2738.095
144W50SDec 1992-2648.806
140W50SDec 1992-2813.703
136W50SDec 1992-2825.8
132W50SDec 1992-2805.489
128W50SDec 1992-2795.47
124W50SDec 1992-2775.194
120W50SDec 1992-2722.83
116W50SDec 1992-2899.3
112W50SDec 1992-3069.513
108W50SDec 1992-3044.953
104W50SDec 1992-3016.268
100W50SDec 1992-3019.849
96W50SDec 1992-3017.956
92W50SDec 1992-3039.742
88W50SDec 1992-3028.213
84W50SDec 1992-3040.292
80W50SDec 1992-3025.954
76W50SDec 1992-2938.922
049SDec 1992-43.03264
4E49SDec 199296.34931
8E49SDec 1992167.0913
12E49SDec 1992230.7399
16E49SDec 1992182.6375
20E49SDec 1992517.6639
24E49SDec 1992881.1525
28E49SDec 1992630.8101
32E49SDec 1992611.7742
36E49SDec 1992808.2228
40E49SDec 1992875.107
44E49SDec 1992309.4045
48E49SDec 1992719.0798
52E49SDec 1992744.364
56E49SDec 1992801.5593
60E49SDec 1992833.048
64E49SDec 1992890.0656
68E49SDec 1992926.8875
72E49SDec 1992935.3361
76E49SDec 19921054.416
80E49SDec 19921320.287
84E49SDec 19921135.39
88E49SDec 19921237.776
92E49SDec 19921442.331
96E49SDec 19921934.229
100E49SDec 19921983.958
104E49SDec 19921939.482
108E49SDec 19922032.108
112E49SDec 19922075.348
116E49SDec 19922122.783
120E49SDec 19922236.619
124E49SDec 19922246.667
128E49SDec 19922575.347
132E49SDec 19923062.267
136E49SDec 19923210.804
140E49SDec 19923457.244
144E49SDec 19923225.835
148E49SDec 19923335.065
152E49SDec 19923727.532
156E49SDec 19923651.945
160E49SDec 19923615.86
164E49SDec 19923531.509
168E49SDec 19923573.629
172E49SDec 19923606.255
176E49SDec 19923610.206
18049SDec 19923569.659
176W49SDec 19923355.832
172W49SDec 19923476.743
168W49SDec 19923323.36
164W49SDec 19923426.796
160W49SDec 19923398.178
156W49SDec 19923429.915
152W49SDec 19923412.177
148W49SDec 19923408.75
144W49SDec 19923402.639
140W49SDec 19923450.128
136W49SDec 19923374.576
132W49SDec 19923520.998
128W49SDec 19923482.816
124W49SDec 19923389.06
120W49SDec 19923356.424
116W49SDec 19923373.086
112W49SDec 19923317.357
108W49SDec 19923241.254
104W49SDec 19923254.663
100W49SDec 19923325.263
96W49SDec 19923265.854
92W49SDec 19923244.24
88W49SDec 19923166.733
84W49SDec 19923167.573
80W49SDec 19923168.359
76W49SDec 19923133.661
048SDec 1992-36.28055
4E48SDec 1992-227.348
8E48SDec 1992-143.4465
12E48SDec 1992-181.7851
16E48SDec 1992-390.7726
20E48SDec 1992-802.6578
24E48SDec 1992-1241.903
28E48SDec 1992-1048.97
32E48SDec 1992-1051.984
36E48SDec 1992-1121.701
40E48SDec 1992-1057.604
44E48SDec 1992-776.778
48E48SDec 1992-1031.614
52E48SDec 1992-1065.988
56E48SDec 1992-1166.034
60E48SDec 1992-1326.434
64E48SDec 1992-1417.608
68E48SDec 1992-1421.743
72E48SDec 1992-1464.792
76E48SDec 1992-1677.833
80E48SDec 1992-1857.274
84E48SDec 1992-1658.708
88E48SDec 1992-1911.34
92E48SDec 1992-1992.363
96E48SDec 1992-2360.48
100E48SDec 1992-2168.169
104E48SDec 1992-2148.392
108E48SDec 1992-2330.429
112E48SDec 1992-2262.367
116E48SDec 1992-2223.106
120E48SDec 1992-2382.28
124E48SDec 1992-2178.929
128E48SDec 1992-2591.65
132E48SDec 1992-2601.189
136E48SDec 1992-2729.465
140E48SDec 1992-2730.915
144E48SDec 1992-2374.231
148E48SDec 1992-2830.578
152E48SDec 1992-2922.766
156E48SDec 1992-3004.927
160E48SDec 1992-2873.63
164E48SDec 1992-2776.537
168E48SDec 1992-2788.387
172E48SDec 1992-2781.837
176E48SDec 1992-2823.891
18048SDec 1992-2770.781
176W48SDec 1992-2524.052
172W48SDec 1992-2561.733
168W48SDec 1992-2451.574
164W48SDec 1992-2233.415
160W48SDec 1992-2322.473
156W48SDec 1992-2356.563
152W48SDec 1992-2368.306
148W48SDec 1992-2300.795
144W48SDec 1992-2385.339
140W48SDec 1992-2341.01
136W48SDec 1992-2436.344
132W48SDec 1992-2626.221
128W48SDec 1992-2518.959
124W48SDec 1992-2404.533
120W48SDec 1992-2351.459
116W48SDec 1992-2285.904
112W48SDec 1992-2252.1
108W48SDec 1992-2272.963
104W48SDec 1992-2383.444
100W48SDec 1992-2413.907
96W48SDec 1992-2407.286
92W48SDec 1992-2350.957
88W48SDec 1992-2294.985
84W48SDec 1992-2278.585
80W48SDec 1992-2253.333
76W48SDec 1992-2210.427
047SDec 1992-4.127752
4E47SDec 199215.18008
8E47SDec 1992-74.3832
12E47SDec 1992-41.63538
16E47SDec 1992-35.92754
20E47SDec 1992-260.4242
24E47SDec 1992-72.583
28E47SDec 1992104.7515
32E47SDec 199253.19715
36E47SDec 199286.15825
40E47SDec 199293.16385
44E47SDec 1992110.5695
48E47SDec 199262.64175
52E47SDec 1992113.0785
56E47SDec 1992116.4752
60E47SDec 1992359.2675
64E47SDec 1992313.5264
68E47SDec 1992302.701
72E47SDec 1992324.1776
76E47SDec 1992713.85
80E47SDec 1992885.1579
84E47SDec 1992798.8123
88E47SDec 1992857.7823
92E47SDec 1992556.0591
96E47SDec 1992665.8735
100E47SDec 1992463.9724
104E47SDec 1992618.1425
108E47SDec 1992863.6193
112E47SDec 1992586.8026
116E47SDec 1992364.7416
120E47SDec 1992335.6761
124E47SDec 1992415.6773
128E47SDec 1992450.1852
132E47SDec 1992384.1597
136E47SDec 1992234.3653
140E47SDec 199252.97965
144E47SDec 1992-232.139
148E47SDec 1992-36.01361
152E47SDec 199213.19652
156E47SDec 199265.97989
160E47SDec 1992-29.12993
164E47SDec 1992-82.60444
168E47SDec 1992-68.11434
046SDec 1992-35.07162
4E46SDec 1992120.6146
8E46SDec 199245.98966
12E46SDec 1992145.9958
16E46SDec 1992297.8598
20E46SDec 1992657.6883
24E46SDec 1992711.4011
28E46SDec 1992409.2206
32E46SDec 1992642.6135
36E46SDec 1992668.753
40E46SDec 1992723.9059
44E46SDec 1992763.912
48E46SDec 1992830.9227
52E46SDec 1992745.6666
56E46SDec 1992965.2817
60E46SDec 1992636.5768
64E46SDec 1992721.472
68E46SDec 1992745.0692
72E46SDec 1992734.5865
76E46SDec 1992289.2772
80E46SDec 1992350.9189
84E46SDec 1992298.2851
88E46SDec 1992290.9669
92E46SDec 1992914.9731
96E46SDec 19921141.522
100E46SDec 19921382.914
104E46SDec 19921138.921
108E46SDec 1992986.749
112E46SDec 19921022.826
116E46SDec 19921320.024
120E46SDec 19921652.688
124E46SDec 19921384.178
128E46SDec 19921551.704
132E46SDec 19921571.977
136E46SDec 19921747.681
140E46SDec 19921747.474
144E46SDec 19921800.6
148E46SDec 19922001.087
152E46SDec 19921951.244
156E46SDec 19921932.103
160E46SDec 19921938.012
164E46SDec 19922014.285
168E46SDec 19921951.446
045SDec 1992-48.56388
4E45SDec 1992-72.22765
8E45SDec 1992123.8953
12E45SDec 1992-65.90183
16E45SDec 1992-126.2412
20E45SDec 1992-220.9627
24E45SDec 1992-418.6709
28E45SDec 1992-446.228
32E45SDec 1992-726.834
36E45SDec 1992-770.9422
40E45SDec 1992-819.8505
44E45SDec 1992-882.0031
48E45SDec 1992-902.4312
52E45SDec 1992-995.1083
56E45SDec 1992-1154.328
60E45SDec 1992-931.0226
64E45SDec 1992-769.1219
68E45SDec 1992-799.1678
72E45SDec 1992-909.7117
76E45SDec 1992-828.611
80E45SDec 1992-1157.324
84E45SDec 1992-991.4763
88E45SDec 1992-841.2201
92E45SDec 1992-1052.706
96E45SDec 1992-1444.903
100E45SDec 1992-1555.874
104E45SDec 1992-1431.04
108E45SDec 1992-1592.375
112E45SDec 1992-1261.549
116E45SDec 1992-1359.329
120E45SDec 1992-1574.619
124E45SDec 1992-1533.607
128E45SDec 1992-1621.52
132E45SDec 1992-1697.753
136E45SDec 1992-1734.874
140E45SDec 1992-1566.947
144E45SDec 1992-1551.09
148E45SDec 1992-1809.083
152E45SDec 1992-1899.965
156E45SDec 1992-1826.082
160E45SDec 1992-1792.252
164E45SDec 1992-1832.752
168E45SDec 1992-1789.518
044SDec 1992-3.231353
4E44SDec 1992-198.2529
8E44SDec 1992-458.2522
12E44SDec 1992-346.3938
16E44SDec 1992-434.8553
20E44SDec 1992-577.3257
24E44SDec 1992-341.3962
28E44SDec 1992-276.3466
32E44SDec 1992-64.89707
36E44SDec 1992-107.5275
40E44SDec 1992-55.98907
44E44SDec 1992-13.14392
48E44SDec 19923.318969
52E44SDec 1992211.0529
56E44SDec 199259.55144
60E44SDec 1992436.7433
64E44SDec 1992443.2861
68E44SDec 1992489.1002
72E44SDec 1992948.2475
76E44SDec 19921156.23
80E44SDec 19921394.204
84E44SDec 19921340.587
88E44SDec 19921504.855
92E44SDec 19921344.109
96E44SDec 19921460.038
100E44SDec 19921285.817
104E44SDec 19921131.222
108E44SDec 19921311.4
112E44SDec 19921075.97
116E44SDec 19921045.979
120E44SDec 19921019.758
124E44SDec 19921076.825
128E44SDec 19921095.172
132E44SDec 19921181.698
136E44SDec 19921157.005
140E44SDec 19921110.321
144E44SDec 19921094.162
043SDec 1992-51.31073
4E43SDec 1992142.7459
8E43SDec 1992233.8337
12E43SDec 199230.00592
16E43SDec 1992158.3203
20E43SDec 1992350.3148
24E43SDec 1992644.6204
28E43SDec 1992715.5837
32E43SDec 1992851.7915
36E43SDec 19921022.63
40E43SDec 1992853.8605
44E43SDec 1992797.2504
48E43SDec 1992842.0981
52E43SDec 1992667.017
56E43SDec 1992911.3137
60E43SDec 1992472.7481
64E43SDec 1992106.2181
68E43SDec 1992-61.89412
72E43SDec 1992-470.7886
76E43SDec 1992-510.5808
80E43SDec 1992-479.9197
84E43SDec 1992-768.7432
88E43SDec 1992-1324.731
92E43SDec 1992-1312.079
96E43SDec 1992-1212.315
100E43SDec 1992-987.4675
104E43SDec 1992-692.9486
108E43SDec 1992-678.9808
112E43SDec 1992-563.3419
116E43SDec 1992-449.0186
120E43SDec 1992-387.122
124E43SDec 1992-392.2653
128E43SDec 1992-386.4398
132E43SDec 1992-436.7564
136E43SDec 1992-469.4552
140E43SDec 1992-549.3897
144E43SDec 1992-472.5597
042SDec 1992-43.51329
4E42SDec 1992-123.5632
8E42SDec 1992-1.373184
12E42SDec 1992120.1769
16E42SDec 1992247.3092
20E42SDec 1992275.757
24E42SDec 199220.98702
28E42SDec 1992275.6749
32E42SDec 1992-249.1929
36E42SDec 1992-496.9228
40E42SDec 1992-399.835
44E42SDec 1992-279.3161
48E42SDec 1992216.634
52E42SDec 1992115.3396
56E42SDec 1992131.0052
60E42SDec 1992117.6753
64E42SDec 1992162.692
68E42SDec 1992510.7843
72E42SDec 1992474.9477
76E42SDec 1992227.7333
80E42SDec 1992230.4744
84E42SDec 1992413.5178
88E42SDec 1992615.7434
92E42SDec 1992699.5869
96E42SDec 1992593.1191
100E42SDec 1992537.9402
104E42SDec 1992424.1126
108E42SDec 1992388.4537
112E42SDec 1992362.5904
116E42SDec 1992281.5983
120E42SDec 1992270.295
124E42SDec 1992329.5872
128E42SDec 1992312.0618
132E42SDec 1992355.6918
136E42SDec 1992393.4551
140E42SDec 1992464.463
144E42SDec 1992389.9597
041SDec 1992-20.33741
4E41SDec 1992-10.03522
8E41SDec 1992-75.55525
12E41SDec 199279.61803
16E41SDec 1992-207.1998
20E41SDec 1992-87.19095
24E41SDec 1992-808.6931
28E41SDec 1992-997.111
32E41SDec 1992-433.5288
36E41SDec 1992-341.5022
40E41SDec 1992-268.9422
44E41SDec 1992-385.5023
48E41SDec 1992-848.6046
52E41SDec 1992-542.9957
56E41SDec 1992-644.1246
60E41SDec 1992-559.298
64E41SDec 1992-82.24021
68E41SDec 1992-357.8581
72E41SDec 1992-184.1603
76E41SDec 199259.67075
80E41SDec 1992-196.5337
84E41SDec 199244.13288
88E41SDec 1992165.9017
92E41SDec 1992100.4883
96E41SDec 1992238.0616
100E41SDec 1992229.0393
104E41SDec 1992159.466
108E41SDec 1992187.6882
112E41SDec 1992119.1459
116E41SDec 1992126.0348
120E41SDec 1992113.8658
124E41SDec 199281.89249
128E41SDec 199281.65245
132E41SDec 199211.95466
136E41SDec 1992-35.80539
140E41SDec 1992-51.51212
144E41SDec 1992-9.174386
040SDec 1992-42.83591
4E40SDec 199214.01517
8E40SDec 199262.27958
12E40SDec 199241.15736
16E40SDec 1992190.3106
20E40SDec 199288.28172
24E40SDec 1992693.4706
28E40SDec 1992940.5617
32E40SDec 19921154.284
36E40SDec 1992810.6727
40E40SDec 1992923.2039
44E40SDec 19921352.873
48E40SDec 1992801.9371
52E40SDec 1992763.4994
56E40SDec 1992982.2526
60E40SDec 1992901.2904
64E40SDec 1992463.3503
68E40SDec 1992605.2682
72E40SDec 1992699.4703
76E40SDec 1992533.6725
80E40SDec 1992697.3325
84E40SDec 1992517.0103
88E40SDec 1992640.7947
92E40SDec 1992721.5924
96E40SDec 1992614.0524
100E40SDec 1992590.3169
104E40SDec 1992593.6745
108E40SDec 1992634.899
112E40SDec 1992698.79
116E40SDec 1992621.0278
120E40SDec 1992579.4788
124E40SDec 1992558.0188
128E40SDec 1992610.1588
132E40SDec 1992605.801
136E40SDec 1992649.5499
140E40SDec 1992687.7165
039SDec 199210.52184
4E39SDec 1992-72.32403
8E39SDec 1992-231.3299
12E39SDec 1992-301.4825
16E39SDec 199241.09393
20E39SDec 199239.01249
24E39SDec 1992244.8777
28E39SDec 1992-812.3681
32E39SDec 1992-1633.721
36E39SDec 1992-1111.127
40E39SDec 1992-1239.946
44E39SDec 1992-1666.134
48E39SDec 1992-1383.877
52E39SDec 1992-1467.95
56E39SDec 1992-1608.716
60E39SDec 1992-1734.655
64E39SDec 1992-1658.514
68E39SDec 1992-1786.854
72E39SDec 1992-2158.908
76E39SDec 1992-1920.136
80E39SDec 1992-1963.871
84E39SDec 1992-2081.899
88E39SDec 1992-2280.656
92E39SDec 1992-2256.409
96E39SDec 1992-2193.495
100E39SDec 1992-2145.479
104E39SDec 1992-2047.346
108E39SDec 1992-2122.797
112E39SDec 1992-2147.492
116E39SDec 1992-2038.817
120E39SDec 1992-2031.139
124E39SDec 1992-2113.771
128E39SDec 1992-2168.297
132E39SDec 1992-2148.139
136E39SDec 1992-2085.687
140E39SDec 1992-2051.555
038SDec 1992-22.84416
4E38SDec 1992-51.58091
8E38SDec 1992176.3757
12E38SDec 1992119.8523
16E38SDec 1992-147.8889
20E38SDec 1992-656.8284
24E38SDec 1992-839.5029
28E38SDec 1992-162.9951
32E38SDec 1992-148.8341
36E38SDec 199235.76242
40E38SDec 1992-122.4498
44E38SDec 1992-71.55997
48E38SDec 1992220.1122
52E38SDec 1992495.8555
56E38SDec 1992241.5898
60E38SDec 1992398.3288
64E38SDec 1992534.5875
68E38SDec 1992617.5842
72E38SDec 1992976.4207
76E38SDec 1992925.2306
80E38SDec 19921008.636
84E38SDec 19921236.059
88E38SDec 19921330.772
92E38SDec 19921323.244
96E38SDec 19921320.836
100E38SDec 19921248.668
104E38SDec 19921246.953
108E38SDec 19921228.741
112E38SDec 19921189.053
116E38SDec 19921110.806
120E38SDec 19921444.807
124E38SDec 19921583.856
128E38SDec 19921607.013
132E38SDec 19921613.921
136E38SDec 19921610.873
140E38SDec 19921498.918
037SDec 1992-60.37847
4E37SDec 1992-62.79697
8E37SDec 1992-275.2954
12E37SDec 1992-145.7139
16E37SDec 1992-485.608
20E37SDec 199232.34339
24E37SDec 1992165.8893
28E37SDec 1992579.4175
32E37SDec 19921082.546
36E37SDec 1992712.6605
40E37SDec 1992880.3042
44E37SDec 1992800.0546
48E37SDec 1992726.685
52E37SDec 1992430.8265
56E37SDec 1992505.6347
60E37SDec 1992801.3851
64E37SDec 1992806.3621
68E37SDec 1992775.5881
72E37SDec 1992609.0807
76E37SDec 1992597.6311
80E37SDec 1992629.2393
84E37SDec 1992576.243
88E37SDec 1992634.9444
92E37SDec 1992557.2015
96E37SDec 1992624.632
100E37SDec 1992617.3778
104E37SDec 1992492.7017
108E37SDec 1992576.2741
112E37SDec 1992520.8957
116E37SDec 1992566.1394
120E37SDec 1992127.1876
124E37SDec 199267.68465
128E37SDec 199213.37287
132E37SDec 199215.36322
136E37SDec 1992-76.10416
036SDec 1992-34.00551
4E36SDec 1992116.8267
8E36SDec 1992-79.20321
12E36SDec 1992-201.2776
16E36SDec 1992487.9724
20E36SDec 1992703.1174
035SDec 1992-30.24049
4E35SDec 1992-189.554
8E35SDec 1992249.6391
12E35SDec 1992230.3078
16E35SDec 1992-228.0457
034SDec 1992-24.7729
4E34SDec 1992-69.80437
8E34SDec 1992106.5153
12E34SDec 1992177.1105
16E34SDec 1992-259.6543
033SDec 1992-26.20434
4E33SDec 1992114.0819
8E33SDec 1992-289.9341
12E33SDec 1992-118.4834
16E33SDec 1992465.6962
032SDec 1992-29.92008
4E32SDec 199218.30809
8E32SDec 199225.93183
12E32SDec 1992-181.5911
16E32SDec 1992-168.9363
031SDec 1992-29.37081
4E31SDec 1992-20.62967
8E31SDec 1992114.547
12E31SDec 1992162.0437
16E31SDec 199219.28261
030SDec 1992-26.86436
4E30SDec 1992-139.4234
8E30SDec 1992-301.5825
12E30SDec 1992-275.8838
16E30SDec 1992-240.9407
029SDec 1992-28.85107
4E29SDec 1992-16.33633
8E29SDec 1992105.2806
12E29SDec 1992-37.01353
16E29SDec 1992-106.1877
028SDec 1992-27.41533
4E28SDec 1992-3.172726
8E28SDec 1992-8.476785
12E28SDec 1992110.1125
16E28SDec 1992113.5018
027SDec 1992-28.2499
4E27SDec 199211.2191
8E27SDec 1992-43.28523
12E27SDec 1992-8.491785
16E27SDec 199299.45722
026SDec 1992-28.41005
4E26SDec 1992-77.89871
8E26SDec 1992-17.21848
12E26SDec 1992-76.68048
025SDec 1992-28.43651
4E25SDec 19924.128904
8E25SDec 199227.16543
12E25SDec 199212.95751
024SDec 1992-28.44039
4E24SDec 199213.72534
8E24SDec 1992-76.4645
12E24SDec 1992-21.46323
023SDec 1992-26.70981
4E23SDec 1992-58.20121
8E23SDec 1992-21.55037
12E23SDec 1992-0.08176479
022SDec 1992-28.91452
4E22SDec 1992-34.88647
8E22SDec 19920.4571337
12E22SDec 1992-33.81704
021SDec 1992-27.68836
4E21SDec 1992-46.65358
8E21SDec 1992-74.32993
12E21SDec 1992-93.36626
020SDec 1992-28.41176
4E20SDec 1992-19.53605
8E20SDec 199214.58411
12E20SDec 199215.21093
019SDec 1992-28.48157
4E19SDec 1992-51.33229
8E19SDec 1992-51.3919
12E19SDec 1992-12.05596
018SDec 1992-27.24808
4E18SDec 19926.253112
8E18SDec 1992-17.70348
12E18SDec 1992-23.36673
017SDec 1992-28.20429
4E17SDec 1992-12.99903
8E17SDec 199216.00179
12E17SDec 19924.967044
016SDec 1992-28.41814
4E16SDec 1992-48.06247
8E16SDec 1992-75.1557
12E16SDec 1992-91.36892
015SDec 1992-27.50494
4E15SDec 1992-61.72519
8E15SDec 1992-68.22988
12E15SDec 1992-38.43236
014SDec 1992-28.44429
4E14SDec 1992-16.50068
8E14SDec 19929.078478
12E14SDec 1992-7.120133
013SDec 1992-28.47781
4E13SDec 19926.446175
8E13SDec 199211.62794
12E13SDec 19922.765262
012SDec 1992-27.73948
4E12SDec 1992-45.34981
8E12SDec 1992-56.22235
12E12SDec 1992-47.82379
011SDec 1992-27.69908
4E11SDec 1992-16.06254
8E11SDec 1992-16.28378
12E11SDec 1992-0.8072514
010SDec 1992-28.74114
4E10SDec 1992-19.39775
8E10SDec 1992-4.73879
12E10SDec 1992-6.133168
09SDec 1992-28.03877
4E9SDec 1992-38.15714
8E9SDec 1992-30.78219
12E9SDec 1992-19.22945
08SDec 1992-27.76678
4E8SDec 1992-44.62458
8E8SDec 1992-74.99349
12E8SDec 1992-98.4113
07SDec 1992-28.33759
4E7SDec 1992-28.09542
8E7SDec 1992-39.24881
12E7SDec 1992-55.13108
06SDec 1992-27.94851
4E6SDec 199240.98221
8E6SDec 199279.69071
12E6SDec 1992132.3192
05SDec 1992-28.83602
4E5SDec 1992-60.36547
8E5SDec 1992-52.42826
12E5SDec 1992-51.06881
04SDec 1992-28.21741
4E4SDec 1992-38.74887
8E4SDec 1992-61.03144
03SDec 1992-28.15523
4E3SDec 1992-29.89141
8E3SDec 1992-9.458704
02SDec 1992-28.06734
4E2SDec 1992-18.30477
8E2SDec 1992-31.4222
01SDec 1992-27.98183
4E1SDec 1992-39.30268
8E1SDec 1992-23.51241
00Dec 1992-28.20082
4E0Dec 1992-29.87203
8E0Dec 1992-34.72546
01NDec 1992-28.08314
4E1NDec 1992-8.359103
8E1NDec 1992-6.252836
02NDec 1992-28.05873
4E2NDec 1992-14.89407
8E2NDec 1992-38.61831
03NDec 1992-28.11986
4E3NDec 1992-47.4226
04NDec 1992-28.11986
4E4NDec 1992-34.6033
038NDec 1992-28.63491
4E38NDec 1992-55.7173
8E38NDec 199283.86698
12E38NDec 199256.6246
039NDec 1992-26.75888
4E39NDec 1992-151.6293
8E39NDec 1992-204.233
12E39NDec 1992-173.4767
040NDec 1992-28.41722
4E40NDec 199249.0534
8E40NDec 199252.4618
12E40NDec 1992-46.24536
053NDec 1992-28.11986
4E53NDec 199217.05633
054NDec 1992-28.11986
4E54NDec 1992-48.71249
055NDec 1992-28.55504
4E55NDec 1992116.4162
8E55NDec 1992-33.42152
056NDec 1992-27.83167
4E56NDec 1992-130.6134
8E56NDec 1992-102.3373
057NDec 1992-28.11986
4E57NDec 1992-193.5207
058NDec 1992-28.11986
4E58NDec 1992134.6456
059NDec 1992-28.11986
4E59NDec 199242.32342
059SJan 1993-27.90814
4E59SJan 1993-34.56516
8E59SJan 1993-44.54663
12E59SJan 1993-24.35922
16E59SJan 19936.157098
20E59SJan 199339.92675
24E59SJan 199338.94083
28E59SJan 1993311.2705
32E59SJan 1993458.5876
36E59SJan 1993514.0994
40E59SJan 1993559.9224
44E59SJan 1993445.8343
48E59SJan 1993459.9417
52E59SJan 1993534.0491
56E59SJan 1993624.3521
60E59SJan 1993635.4076
64E59SJan 1993642.7062
68E59SJan 1993637.4891
72E59SJan 1993636.2543
76E59SJan 1993638.2196
80E59SJan 1993585.678
84E59SJan 1993566.6655
88E59SJan 1993514.7256
92E59SJan 1993687.5709
96E59SJan 1993487.5271
100E59SJan 1993570.0079
104E59SJan 1993603.8309
108E59SJan 1993587.2538
112E59SJan 1993637.1124
116E59SJan 1993469.1754
120E59SJan 1993387.0872
124E59SJan 1993335.0969
128E59SJan 1993501.0265
132E59SJan 1993654.725
136E59SJan 1993538.8414
140E59SJan 1993491.2776
144E59SJan 1993320.4785
148E59SJan 1993223.8125
152E59SJan 1993168.8533
156E59SJan 1993148.8629
160E59SJan 1993-23.14516
164E59SJan 199352.56223
168E59SJan 1993185.923
172E59SJan 1993250.9459
176E59SJan 1993226.4222
18059SJan 1993329.6141
176W59SJan 1993474.9038
172W59SJan 1993674.9845
168W59SJan 1993695.5275
164W59SJan 1993691.3949
160W59SJan 1993661.3246
156W59SJan 1993639.2186
152W59SJan 1993591.5127
148W59SJan 1993674.3845
144W59SJan 1993648.8298
140W59SJan 1993675.7728
136W59SJan 1993636.5825
132W59SJan 1993744.1831
128W59SJan 1993721.0106
124W59SJan 1993508.6824
120W59SJan 1993446.2565
116W59SJan 1993179.3684
112W59SJan 1993-49.6531
108W59SJan 1993-178.5501
104W59SJan 1993-335.6427
100W59SJan 1993-550.4419
96W59SJan 1993-155.3211
92W59SJan 1993-345.0539
88W59SJan 1993-248.6708
84W59SJan 1993-325.3189
80W59SJan 1993-193.0781
76W59SJan 1993-380.9976
72W59SJan 1993-329.3077
68W59SJan 1993-375.1291
64W59SJan 1993-537.2173
60W59SJan 1993-620.6566
56W59SJan 1993-725.2513
52W59SJan 1993-837.0106
48W59SJan 1993-855.7566
44W59SJan 1993-869.7025
40W59SJan 1993-917.6104
36W59SJan 1993-892.1286
32W59SJan 1993-958.9509
058SJan 1993-73.11427
4E58SJan 1993-52.84081
8E58SJan 1993-54.94959
12E58SJan 1993-64.72057
16E58SJan 1993-53.92269
20E58SJan 1993-75.1959
24E58SJan 1993-85.358
28E58SJan 1993-271.5201
32E58SJan 1993-157.2749
36E58SJan 1993-348.1836
40E58SJan 1993-336.2835
44E58SJan 1993-329.8945
48E58SJan 1993-295.2388
52E58SJan 1993-361.3831
56E58SJan 1993-498.7986
60E58SJan 1993-394.1814
64E58SJan 1993-424.0235
68E58SJan 1993-437.7056
72E58SJan 1993-380.2054
76E58SJan 1993-384.572
80E58SJan 1993-400.0319
84E58SJan 1993-391.634
88E58SJan 1993-371.3193
92E58SJan 1993-402.3703
96E58SJan 1993-305.6346
100E58SJan 1993-493.1656
104E58SJan 1993-482.7766
108E58SJan 1993-496.0143
112E58SJan 1993-566.9231
116E58SJan 1993-431.6807
120E58SJan 1993-451.9228
124E58SJan 1993-354.8494
128E58SJan 1993-538.8071
132E58SJan 1993-744.3292
136E58SJan 1993-599.6113
140E58SJan 1993-764.1022
144E58SJan 1993-769.7133
148E58SJan 1993-700.7465
152E58SJan 1993-483.993
156E58SJan 1993-429.8172
160E58SJan 1993-341.7216
164E58SJan 1993-425.946
168E58SJan 1993-434.9881
172E58SJan 1993-319.2302
176E58SJan 1993-283.6322
18058SJan 1993-468.7988
176W58SJan 1993-638.7299
172W58SJan 1993-792.2697
168W58SJan 1993-750.0051
164W58SJan 1993-731.385
160W58SJan 1993-630.596
156W58SJan 1993-700.7936
152W58SJan 1993-715.2224
148W58SJan 1993-665.6156
144W58SJan 1993-733.4133
140W58SJan 1993-683.3087
136W58SJan 1993-667.8886
132W58SJan 1993-765.4285
128W58SJan 1993-661.7418
124W58SJan 1993-652.4905
120W58SJan 1993-623.5415
116W58SJan 1993-540.939
112W58SJan 1993-327.8657
108W58SJan 1993-467.2011
104W58SJan 1993-361.3454
100W58SJan 1993-357.5698
96W58SJan 1993-668.1941
92W58SJan 1993-412.0272
88W58SJan 1993-564.7137
84W58SJan 1993-805.0981
80W58SJan 1993-1142.549
76W58SJan 1993-971.5911
72W58SJan 1993-998.2335
68W58SJan 1993-1060.733
64W58SJan 1993-1076.513
60W58SJan 1993-967.1375
56W58SJan 1993-822.5084
52W58SJan 1993-866.466
48W58SJan 1993-709.0015
44W58SJan 1993-618.4703
40W58SJan 1993-552.2413
36W58SJan 1993-487.4701
32W58SJan 1993-500.9033
28W58SJan 1993-490.8698
24W58SJan 1993-520.5341
20W58SJan 1993-485.9318
16W58SJan 1993-523.2228
12W58SJan 1993-584.5493
8W58SJan 1993-526.1248
4W58SJan 1993-657.9936
058SJan 1993-665.009
057SJan 1993-60.83835
4E57SJan 199310.97372
8E57SJan 199316.17247
12E57SJan 199312.48233
16E57SJan 19936.481059
20E57SJan 19936.399794
24E57SJan 19935.162981
28E57SJan 1993-56.28719
32E57SJan 1993-405.9143
36E57SJan 1993-84.34225
40E57SJan 1993-139.8368
44E57SJan 1993-94.37142
48E57SJan 1993-122.986
52E57SJan 1993-13.21841
56E57SJan 199333.97145
60E57SJan 1993-14.24612
64E57SJan 19934.677051
68E57SJan 199334.00023
72E57SJan 1993-17.84992
76E57SJan 199356.43329
80E57SJan 199354.60979
84E57SJan 1993128.1463
88E57SJan 199375.03113
92E57SJan 199316.97652
96E57SJan 1993-4.811419
100E57SJan 199391.55177
104E57SJan 1993141.1416
108E57SJan 1993168.8826
112E57SJan 1993137.9924
116E57SJan 1993-33.71547
120E57SJan 1993220.2477
124E57SJan 1993182.1931
128E57SJan 1993162.5741
132E57SJan 1993232.4839
136E57SJan 1993196.4026
140E57SJan 1993317.0681
144E57SJan 1993423.6713
148E57SJan 1993416.3011
152E57SJan 199374.67316
156E57SJan 1993186.6452
160E57SJan 1993419.0262
164E57SJan 1993635.6205
168E57SJan 1993445.4492
172E57SJan 1993375.3591
176E57SJan 1993269.6245
18057SJan 1993370.8765
176W57SJan 1993363.4886
172W57SJan 1993448.314
168W57SJan 1993505.7616
164W57SJan 1993473.0048
160W57SJan 1993458.4169
156W57SJan 1993615.6867
152W57SJan 1993451.0543
148W57SJan 1993454.3509
144W57SJan 1993450.0741
140W57SJan 1993209.175
136W57SJan 1993308.1871
132W57SJan 1993427.7858
128W57SJan 1993161.2513
124W57SJan 199340.54775
120W57SJan 1993-167.4446
116W57SJan 1993-101.8192
112W57SJan 1993-98.75373
108W57SJan 19935.4849
104W57SJan 1993-34.48964
100W57SJan 199359.40249
96W57SJan 1993227.7478
92W57SJan 1993-0.511181
88W57SJan 1993177.5942
84W57SJan 1993357.4063
80W57SJan 1993612.8983
76W57SJan 1993573.5104
72W57SJan 1993640.1492
056SJan 1993-38.54499
4E56SJan 1993-139.7213
8E56SJan 1993-127.1376
12E56SJan 1993-93.70055
16E56SJan 1993-99.0546
20E56SJan 1993-39.30644
24E56SJan 199312.99282
28E56SJan 19936.572105
32E56SJan 1993125.1114
36E56SJan 199316.05951
40E56SJan 199349.99432
44E56SJan 199396.62247
48E56SJan 1993102.5217
52E56SJan 1993-56.45008
56E56SJan 1993-1.519717
60E56SJan 1993-15.03379
64E56SJan 1993-38.52118
68E56SJan 1993-15.98189
72E56SJan 19930.7973769
76E56SJan 199325.11436
80E56SJan 199377.78699
84E56SJan 1993109.8907
88E56SJan 1993254.4922
92E56SJan 1993336.8536
96E56SJan 1993526.4863
100E56SJan 1993592.6877
104E56SJan 1993604.9871
108E56SJan 1993490.8152
112E56SJan 1993665.87
116E56SJan 1993784.0181
120E56SJan 1993677.8108
124E56SJan 1993815.3723
128E56SJan 1993798.4804
132E56SJan 1993866.3707
136E56SJan 19931027.399
140E56SJan 1993869.5292
144E56SJan 1993900.762
148E56SJan 1993896.439
152E56SJan 19931209.058
156E56SJan 1993990.9931
160E56SJan 1993769.0522
164E56SJan 1993478.6671
168E56SJan 1993464.4546
172E56SJan 199398.7449
176E56SJan 1993139.1686
18056SJan 1993200.4812
176W56SJan 1993299.0205
172W56SJan 1993185.7197
168W56SJan 199327.12124
164W56SJan 1993157.785
160W56SJan 1993-31.83577
156W56SJan 1993-140.1765
152W56SJan 1993226.2383
148W56SJan 199319.39094
144W56SJan 1993538.5345
140W56SJan 1993794.5317
136W56SJan 1993641.7109
132W56SJan 1993475.7346
128W56SJan 1993765.0828
124W56SJan 1993981.7554
120W56SJan 19931153.966
116W56SJan 1993908.1317
112W56SJan 1993748.1465
108W56SJan 1993530.1347
104W56SJan 1993778.0428
100W56SJan 1993928.7953
96W56SJan 1993815.3348
92W56SJan 1993948.8961
88W56SJan 1993745.9954
84W56SJan 1993657.7791
80W56SJan 1993624.5318
76W56SJan 1993602.0399
72W56SJan 1993521.148
055SJan 1993-62.3532
4E55SJan 199330.09259
8E55SJan 199325.04505
12E55SJan 1993-23.22026
16E55SJan 199320.38995
20E55SJan 1993-25.0487
24E55SJan 1993-63.12734
28E55SJan 1993-100.7971
32E55SJan 199393.56867
36E55SJan 199312.23667
40E55SJan 199338.67358
44E55SJan 1993-62.23174
48E55SJan 1993-42.39039
52E55SJan 1993-35.84683
56E55SJan 1993-121.8899
60E55SJan 1993-46.67081
64E55SJan 1993-12.34058
68E55SJan 1993-43.62815
72E55SJan 1993-26.169
76E55SJan 1993-115.0387
80E55SJan 1993-111.7308
84E55SJan 1993-192.6716
88E55SJan 1993-349.7014
92E55SJan 1993-524.0644
96E55SJan 1993-753.2187
100E55SJan 1993-828.7018
104E55SJan 1993-1051.74
108E55SJan 1993-831.1169
112E55SJan 1993-1014.671
116E55SJan 1993-1061.39
120E55SJan 1993-1211.433
124E55SJan 1993-1421.956
128E55SJan 1993-1161.866
132E55SJan 1993-1098.842
136E55SJan 1993-1242.13
140E55SJan 1993-1127.373
144E55SJan 1993-1179.567
148E55SJan 1993-1321.77
152E55SJan 1993-1486.409
156E55SJan 1993-1581.234
160E55SJan 1993-1406.673
164E55SJan 1993-1259.845
168E55SJan 1993-1116.087
172E55SJan 1993-777.4371
176E55SJan 1993-569.6313
18055SJan 1993-695.6389
176W55SJan 1993-507.2998
172W55SJan 1993-345.485
168W55SJan 1993-282.977
164W55SJan 1993-445.5356
160W55SJan 1993-278.281
156W55SJan 1993-249.2842
152W55SJan 1993-461.2294
148W55SJan 1993-448.0192
144W55SJan 1993-1041.28
140W55SJan 1993-1246.701
136W55SJan 1993-1478.326
132W55SJan 1993-1405.152
128W55SJan 1993-1244.955
124W55SJan 1993-1235.602
120W55SJan 1993-1116.045
116W55SJan 1993-1011.066
112W55SJan 1993-820.7538
108W55SJan 1993-485.2857
104W55SJan 1993-704.591
100W55SJan 1993-915.043
96W55SJan 1993-846.4907
92W55SJan 1993-801.6003
88W55SJan 1993-727.0745
84W55SJan 1993-682.8243
80W55SJan 1993-688.6541
76W55SJan 1993-671.9594
054SJan 1993-58.01626
4E54SJan 1993-64.62778
8E54SJan 1993-26.4393
12E54SJan 199317.59807
16E54SJan 199323.00433
20E54SJan 199356.85503
24E54SJan 199371.98573
28E54SJan 1993197.1431
32E54SJan 1993-85.36173
36E54SJan 199318.40896
40E54SJan 199348.18855
44E54SJan 1993138.5726
48E54SJan 1993117.7922
52E54SJan 1993225.8118
56E54SJan 1993224.9958
60E54SJan 199374.15318
64E54SJan 199360.69721
68E54SJan 199330.77904
72E54SJan 199345.82082
76E54SJan 199390.55151
80E54SJan 1993110.0556
84E54SJan 1993251.4974
88E54SJan 1993306.4326
92E54SJan 1993580.7277
96E54SJan 1993731.7873
100E54SJan 1993673.9935
104E54SJan 1993829.5154
108E54SJan 1993780.7172
112E54SJan 1993857.1635
116E54SJan 1993818.5341
120E54SJan 19931050.945
124E54SJan 19931160.369
128E54SJan 19931035.091
132E54SJan 1993800.5147
136E54SJan 1993782.5711
140E54SJan 1993981.5774
144E54SJan 19931007.25
148E54SJan 19931053.225
152E54SJan 19931045.618
156E54SJan 19931319.967
160E54SJan 19931247.595
164E54SJan 19931160.291
168E54SJan 19931096.552
172E54SJan 19931079.327
176E54SJan 1993969.0529
18054SJan 19931137.001
176W54SJan 1993879.6522
172W54SJan 1993789.6984
168W54SJan 1993826.6957
164W54SJan 1993788.1909
160W54SJan 1993878.5394
156W54SJan 1993997.2968
152W54SJan 19931097.441
148W54SJan 19931175.665
144W54SJan 1993870.3866
140W54SJan 1993936.7174
136W54SJan 19931387.866
132W54SJan 19931535.085
128W54SJan 19931123.976
124W54SJan 19931124.014
120W54SJan 19931001.365
116W54SJan 19931107.411
112W54SJan 1993932.8707
108W54SJan 1993855.6813
104W54SJan 1993890.7943
100W54SJan 1993929.3561
96W54SJan 1993829.2869
92W54SJan 1993770.4791
88W54SJan 1993761.0054
84W54SJan 1993789.3273
80W54SJan 1993726.6268
76W54SJan 1993688.4241
053SJan 1993-59.40021
4E53SJan 1993-113.4376
8E53SJan 1993-126.1417
12E53SJan 1993-150.7036
16E53SJan 1993-149.8254
20E53SJan 1993-169.0006
24E53SJan 1993-151.3403
28E53SJan 1993-239.0844
32E53SJan 1993-316.2151
36E53SJan 1993-350.4125
40E53SJan 1993-405.4455
44E53SJan 1993-442.7896
48E53SJan 1993-463.3693
52E53SJan 1993-476.3755
56E53SJan 1993-440.8663
60E53SJan 1993-383.8815
64E53SJan 1993-392.3189
68E53SJan 1993-346.1963
72E53SJan 1993-360.9982
76E53SJan 1993-353.6312
80E53SJan 1993-368.8597
84E53SJan 1993-381.7415
88E53SJan 1993-243.6367
92E53SJan 1993-429.3364
96E53SJan 1993-643.0004
100E53SJan 1993-645.6423
104E53SJan 1993-501.0842
108E53SJan 1993-587.335
112E53SJan 1993-568.5724
116E53SJan 1993-441.1165
120E53SJan 1993-866.5672
124E53SJan 1993-861.6891
128E53SJan 1993-910.8021
132E53SJan 1993-722.2261
136E53SJan 1993-709.4217
140E53SJan 1993-854.2502
144E53SJan 1993-939.772
148E53SJan 1993-554.3784
152E53SJan 1993-353.1447
156E53SJan 1993-291.3599
160E53SJan 1993-422.9618
164E53SJan 1993-245.5325
168E53SJan 1993-192.121
172E53SJan 1993-196.2207
176E53SJan 1993-187.1114
18053SJan 1993-71.22885
176W53SJan 1993-6.29738
172W53SJan 1993-104.957
168W53SJan 199349.59223
164W53SJan 1993145.1904
160W53SJan 199337.65958
156W53SJan 1993-145.2667
152W53SJan 1993-452.5309
148W53SJan 1993-243.4927
144W53SJan 1993315.5365
140W53SJan 1993648.3258
136W53SJan 1993575.2128
132W53SJan 1993519.451
128W53SJan 1993703.9558
124W53SJan 1993555.5184
120W53SJan 1993604.2488
116W53SJan 1993572.3269
112W53SJan 1993576.6895
108W53SJan 1993512.6965
104W53SJan 1993549.1124
100W53SJan 1993645.3683
96W53SJan 1993742.2465
92W53SJan 1993723.105
88W53SJan 1993791.4498
84W53SJan 1993766.6568
80W53SJan 1993866.1661
76W53SJan 1993973.942
052SJan 1993-21.90853
4E52SJan 1993113.5387
8E52SJan 199336.04362
12E52SJan 199366.26414
16E52SJan 19936.529106
20E52SJan 199327.09629
24E52SJan 1993-27.41208
28E52SJan 1993-47.23601
32E52SJan 1993145.0112
36E52SJan 199379.03611
40E52SJan 1993102.9633
44E52SJan 1993148.5438
48E52SJan 1993242.3377
52E52SJan 1993215.5627
56E52SJan 1993318.9743
60E52SJan 1993350.8304
64E52SJan 1993394.0998
68E52SJan 1993424.9603
72E52SJan 1993389.7053
76E52SJan 1993386.308
80E52SJan 1993416.7774
84E52SJan 1993110.5535
88E52SJan 1993111.1207
92E52SJan 1993138.2123
96E52SJan 1993372.2906
100E52SJan 1993517.4445
104E52SJan 1993435.2205
108E52SJan 1993461.4944
112E52SJan 1993568.9949
116E52SJan 1993546.5933
120E52SJan 1993893.4893
124E52SJan 1993901.5054
128E52SJan 1993808.597
132E52SJan 1993990.8353
136E52SJan 19931024.053
140E52SJan 1993983.642
144E52SJan 19931023.427
148E52SJan 1993754.9631
152E52SJan 1993392.988
156E52SJan 1993-7.013628
160E52SJan 1993-38.92643
164E52SJan 1993-9.34593
168E52SJan 19939.194603
172E52SJan 1993-7.411539
176E52SJan 1993-23.55549
18052SJan 1993-221.5128
176W52SJan 1993-233.2655
172W52SJan 1993-3.542794
168W52SJan 1993-332.5045
164W52SJan 1993-166.0884
160W52SJan 1993-158.2146
156W52SJan 1993-269.1496
152W52SJan 1993-59.76466
148W52SJan 1993-556.7086
144W52SJan 1993-586.5414
140W52SJan 1993-1105.53
136W52SJan 1993-1271.416
132W52SJan 1993-1286.529
128W52SJan 1993-1289.873
124W52SJan 1993-1195.848
120W52SJan 1993-1224.189
116W52SJan 1993-1115.835
112W52SJan 1993-1131.25
108W52SJan 1993-1153.581
104W52SJan 1993-1130.329
100W52SJan 1993-1206.598
96W52SJan 1993-1216.697
92W52SJan 1993-1184.601
88W52SJan 1993-1221.883
84W52SJan 1993-1122.809
80W52SJan 1993-1139.184
76W52SJan 1993-1173.941
051SJan 1993-84.18427
4E51SJan 1993-341.7197
8E51SJan 1993-203.8063
12E51SJan 1993-181.3951
16E51SJan 1993-224.6372
20E51SJan 1993-324.946
24E51SJan 1993-103.1926
28E51SJan 1993-126.7725
32E51SJan 199379.67424
36E51SJan 1993113.6232
40E51SJan 1993277.5455
44E51SJan 1993389.8589
48E51SJan 1993318.0835
52E51SJan 1993214.6992
56E51SJan 1993143.777
60E51SJan 1993110.7927
64E51SJan 199365.86167
68E51SJan 199396.61066
72E51SJan 1993138.044
76E51SJan 1993188.2242
80E51SJan 1993125.2842
84E51SJan 1993386.8954
88E51SJan 199394.79995
92E51SJan 1993295.86
96E51SJan 1993247.9069
100E51SJan 1993310.8869
104E51SJan 1993311.9114
108E51SJan 1993276.5804
112E51SJan 1993146.4405
116E51SJan 199388.62059
120E51SJan 1993201.894
124E51SJan 1993287.114
128E51SJan 1993310.9475
132E51SJan 1993103.7231
136E51SJan 1993-35.34118
140E51SJan 1993-108.6455
144E51SJan 19939.392343
148E51SJan 1993-444.6409
152E51SJan 1993-139.0297
156E51SJan 1993197.2837
160E51SJan 1993453.7748
164E51SJan 1993312.6839
168E51SJan 1993293.9928
172E51SJan 1993324.7952
176E51SJan 1993320.0953
18051SJan 1993352.9776
176W51SJan 1993202.8732
172W51SJan 199330.35106
168W51SJan 1993191.4645
164W51SJan 199362.48014
160W51SJan 199369.19356
156W51SJan 1993360.2981
152W51SJan 1993585.1627
148W51SJan 19931131.627
144W51SJan 19931018.927
140W51SJan 19931349.232
136W51SJan 19931597.883
132W51SJan 19931487.974
128W51SJan 19931455.754
124W51SJan 19931479.357
120W51SJan 19931547.057
116W51SJan 19931480.241
112W51SJan 19931682.653
108W51SJan 19931729.722
104W51SJan 19931656.062
100W51SJan 19931650.757
96W51SJan 19931681.595
92W51SJan 19931685.668
88W51SJan 19931734.745
84W51SJan 19931633.281
80W51SJan 19931613.754
76W51SJan 19931535.721
050SJan 1993-30.81083
4E50SJan 1993134.461
8E50SJan 1993173.8838
12E50SJan 1993166.7289
16E50SJan 1993450.1431
20E50SJan 1993470.9704
24E50SJan 1993103.051
28E50SJan 1993543.2384
32E50SJan 1993594.2346
36E50SJan 1993630.9515
40E50SJan 1993215.85
44E50SJan 1993-96.12269
48E50SJan 1993-294.6909
52E50SJan 1993-164.7792
56E50SJan 1993-193.6108
60E50SJan 1993-71.78793
64E50SJan 1993-46.01846
68E50SJan 1993-73.44006
72E50SJan 1993-24.80825
76E50SJan 1993-61.75872
80E50SJan 1993-34.06915
84E50SJan 1993-10.86811
88E50SJan 1993355.0792
92E50SJan 199329.11542
96E50SJan 1993-155.7285
100E50SJan 1993-406.4033
104E50SJan 1993-438.4304
108E50SJan 1993-430.5275
112E50SJan 1993-396.2602
116E50SJan 1993-327.2906
120E50SJan 1993-516.0278
124E50SJan 1993-838.756
128E50SJan 1993-491.5821
132E50SJan 1993-684.8485
136E50SJan 1993-368.3057
140E50SJan 1993-372.7939
144E50SJan 1993-671.2733
148E50SJan 1993206.1763
152E50SJan 1993-96.07199
156E50SJan 1993-130.4447
160E50SJan 1993-322.6109
164E50SJan 1993-378.5659
168E50SJan 1993-387.2852
172E50SJan 1993-366.778
176E50SJan 1993-355.835
18050SJan 1993-401.5144
176W50SJan 1993-129.3449
172W50SJan 1993-34.24205
168W50SJan 1993-81.02358
164W50SJan 1993-151.7696
160W50SJan 1993-113.9467
156W50SJan 1993-225.2262
152W50SJan 1993-387.3499
148W50SJan 1993-652.0515
144W50SJan 1993-451.6864
140W50SJan 1993-507.1257
136W50SJan 1993-612.894
132W50SJan 1993-576.5823
128W50SJan 1993-488.9994
124W50SJan 1993-474.6609
120W50SJan 1993-505.1581
116W50SJan 1993-613.6997
112W50SJan 1993-689.6368
108W50SJan 1993-623.6895
104W50SJan 1993-580.8888
100W50SJan 1993-562.9771
96W50SJan 1993-633.5809
92W50SJan 1993-586.7056
88W50SJan 1993-601.4339
84W50SJan 1993-530.3843
80W50SJan 1993-530.8015
76W50SJan 1993-402.4542
049SJan 1993-69.15837
4E49SJan 199369.54821
8E49SJan 1993-99.24741
12E49SJan 1993-161.0208
16E49SJan 1993-306.0835
20E49SJan 1993120.4631
24E49SJan 1993440.2541
28E49SJan 1993-103.7771
32E49SJan 1993-364.9816
36E49SJan 1993-462.1432
40E49SJan 1993114.5899
44E49SJan 1993245.5099
48E49SJan 1993690.421
52E49SJan 1993854.8164
56E49SJan 1993892.912
60E49SJan 1993847.9919
64E49SJan 1993896.7607
68E49SJan 1993853.3875
72E49SJan 1993819.4718
76E49SJan 1993779.9384
80E49SJan 1993662.8582
84E49SJan 1993638.1152
88E49SJan 1993477.5684
92E49SJan 1993893.306
96E49SJan 19931254.395
100E49SJan 19931292.159
104E49SJan 19931261.837
108E49SJan 19931454.926
112E49SJan 19931490.308
116E49SJan 19931453.228
120E49SJan 19931732.77
124E49SJan 19931933.041
128E49SJan 19931837.01
132E49SJan 19931748.366
136E49SJan 19931685.757
140E49SJan 19931988.517
144E49SJan 19932289.588
148E49SJan 19931991.477
152E49SJan 19932292.175
156E49SJan 19932150.792
160E49SJan 19932195.833
164E49SJan 19932255.73
168E49SJan 19932290.721
172E49SJan 19932271.846
176E49SJan 19932333.574
18049SJan 19932383.783
176W49SJan 19932288.446
172W49SJan 19932311.592
168W49SJan 19932316.894
164W49SJan 19932263.262
160W49SJan 19932220.831
156W49SJan 19932312.782
152W49SJan 19932213.018
148W49SJan 19932240.453
144W49SJan 19932083.472
140W49SJan 19932069.076
136W49SJan 19932079.534
132W49SJan 19932236.072
128W49SJan 19932143.578
124W49SJan 19932075.031
120W49SJan 19932047.036
116W49SJan 19932042.863
112W49SJan 19931958.298
108W49SJan 19931851.742
104W49SJan 19931813.347
100W49SJan 19931870.613
96W49SJan 19931854.963
92W49SJan 19931798.754
88W49SJan 19931735.914
84W49SJan 19931702.425
80W49SJan 19931698.945
76W49SJan 19931599.963
048SJan 1993-62.40628
4E48SJan 1993-268.158
8E48SJan 1993-122.7808
12E48SJan 1993-46.11469
16E48SJan 1993-134.364
20E48SJan 1993-497.129
24E48SJan 1993-723.4141
28E48SJan 1993-586.2146
32E48SJan 1993-722.1707
36E48SJan 1993-690.6283
40E48SJan 1993-1195.669
44E48SJan 1993-1048.727
48E48SJan 1993-1252.772
52E48SJan 1993-1422.4
56E48SJan 1993-1500.957
60E48SJan 1993-1513.66
64E48SJan 1993-1564.069
68E48SJan 1993-1556.345
72E48SJan 1993-1565.99
76E48SJan 1993-1535.973
80E48SJan 1993-1414.703
84E48SJan 1993-1375.485
88E48SJan 1993-1600.348
92E48SJan 1993-1978.988
96E48SJan 1993-2230.642
100E48SJan 1993-2162.634
104E48SJan 1993-2129.453
108E48SJan 1993-2251.543
112E48SJan 1993-2352.743
116E48SJan 1993-2382.264
120E48SJan 1993-2898.878
124E48SJan 1993-2705.145
128E48SJan 1993-3027.235
132E48SJan 1993-2526.458
136E48SJan 1993-2655.143
140E48SJan 1993-2897.801
144E48SJan 1993-2782.024
148E48SJan 1993-3089.216
152E48SJan 1993-3078.025
156E48SJan 1993-2898.408
160E48SJan 1993-2822.415
164E48SJan 1993-2768.753
168E48SJan 1993-2806.789
172E48SJan 1993-2819.705
176E48SJan 1993-2910.612
18048SJan 1993-2893.395
176W48SJan 1993-2791.254
172W48SJan 1993-2823.218
168W48SJan 1993-2737.894
164W48SJan 1993-2498.259
160W48SJan 1993-2553.913
156W48SJan 1993-2615.238
152W48SJan 1993-2539.585
148W48SJan 1993-2473.017
144W48SJan 1993-2478.343
140W48SJan 1993-2428.841
136W48SJan 1993-2556.62
132W48SJan 1993-2683.829
128W48SJan 1993-2582.968
124W48SJan 1993-2459.617
120W48SJan 1993-2400.622
116W48SJan 1993-2306.943
112W48SJan 1993-2281.548
108W48SJan 1993-2270.517
104W48SJan 1993-2251.007
100W48SJan 1993-2277.861
96W48SJan 1993-2256.765
92W48SJan 1993-2235.85
88W48SJan 1993-2163.984
84W48SJan 1993-2170.5
80W48SJan 1993-2133.319
76W48SJan 1993-2086.75
047SJan 1993-30.25349
4E47SJan 1993-7.94102
8E47SJan 1993-69.29079
12E47SJan 1993-58.58719
16E47SJan 1993-122.2125
20E47SJan 1993-374.6023
24E47SJan 1993-232.5209
28E47SJan 1993133.0449
32E47SJan 1993210.984
36E47SJan 1993288.7098
40E47SJan 1993453.6356
44E47SJan 1993327.9125
48E47SJan 1993270.9183
52E47SJan 1993297.0175
56E47SJan 1993330.3166
60E47SJan 1993286.5846
64E47SJan 1993282.3371
68E47SJan 1993299.9207
72E47SJan 1993358.3753
76E47SJan 1993518.9633
80E47SJan 1993768.8669
84E47SJan 1993389.6505
88E47SJan 1993766.5763
92E47SJan 1993644.0889
96E47SJan 1993840.9434
100E47SJan 1993854.4026
104E47SJan 1993854.3684
108E47SJan 1993778.2098
112E47SJan 1993953.5711
116E47SJan 1993816.5591
120E47SJan 19931059.227
124E47SJan 19931050.82
128E47SJan 19931223.497
132E47SJan 19931071.053
136E47SJan 19931117.633
140E47SJan 19931032.425
144E47SJan 1993835.5908
148E47SJan 1993953.3877
152E47SJan 1993924.127
156E47SJan 1993791.0261
160E47SJan 1993708.4403
164E47SJan 1993710.4327
168E47SJan 1993793.7941
046SJan 1993-61.19736
4E46SJan 1993185.4046
8E46SJan 1993107.8288
12E46SJan 1993186.42
16E46SJan 1993295.8308
20E46SJan 1993690.2372
24E46SJan 1993676.0391
28E46SJan 1993319.5833
32E46SJan 1993573.6163
36E46SJan 1993622.4405
40E46SJan 1993672.4736
44E46SJan 1993802.08
48E46SJan 1993918.9218
52E46SJan 1993856.1016
56E46SJan 1993930.7213
60E46SJan 1993996.9603
64E46SJan 19931163.74
68E46SJan 19931150.378
72E46SJan 19931088.517
76E46SJan 1993837.2169
80E46SJan 1993547.9247
84E46SJan 19931115.504
88E46SJan 1993885.4663
92E46SJan 19931327.802
96E46SJan 19931383.026
100E46SJan 19931494.677
104E46SJan 19931580.941
108E46SJan 19931534.601
112E46SJan 19931228.1
116E46SJan 19931564.96
120E46SJan 19931795.953
124E46SJan 19931535.835
128E46SJan 19931575.308
132E46SJan 19931523.261
136E46SJan 19931498.592
140E46SJan 19931635.256
144E46SJan 19931573.236
148E46SJan 19931802.042
152E46SJan 19931684.253
156E46SJan 19931772.259
160E46SJan 19931817.777
164E46SJan 19931800.877
168E46SJan 19931594.767
045SJan 1993-74.68962
4E45SJan 1993-268.7222
8E45SJan 1993-79.23028
12E45SJan 1993-240.8991
16E45SJan 1993-112.8649
20E45SJan 1993-275.924
24E45SJan 1993-381.5609
28E45SJan 1993-371.8556
32E45SJan 1993-690.1681
36E45SJan 1993-704.0182
40E45SJan 1993-672.873
44E45SJan 1993-802.6521
48E45SJan 1993-919.0624
52E45SJan 1993-914.0148
56E45SJan 1993-953.6962
60E45SJan 1993-932.385
64E45SJan 1993-1135.515
68E45SJan 1993-1000.37
72E45SJan 1993-1056.265
76E45SJan 1993-1136.568
80E45SJan 1993-1104.39
84E45SJan 1993-1219.129
88E45SJan 1993-1101.779
92E45SJan 1993-1161.159
96E45SJan 1993-1501.373
100E45SJan 1993-1674.424
104E45SJan 1993-1797.732
108E45SJan 1993-1694.756
112E45SJan 1993-1372.286
116E45SJan 1993-1471.38
120E45SJan 1993-1685.284
124E45SJan 1993-1638.743
128E45SJan 1993-1603.029
132E45SJan 1993-1614.817
136E45SJan 1993-1604.316
140E45SJan 1993-1538.948
144E45SJan 1993-1478.612
148E45SJan 1993-1657.991
152E45SJan 1993-1539.841
156E45SJan 1993-1512.162
160E45SJan 1993-1483.666
164E45SJan 1993-1492.228
168E45SJan 1993-1269.599
044SJan 1993-29.35709
4E44SJan 1993-83.33809
8E44SJan 1993-314.6972
12E44SJan 1993-237.8715
16E44SJan 1993-420.5373
20E44SJan 1993-467.4875
24E44SJan 1993-341.0156
28E44SJan 1993-325.797
32E44SJan 1993-61.60051
36E44SJan 1993-139.9464
40E44SJan 1993-111.6077
44E44SJan 1993-92.85126
48E44SJan 1993-37.73925
52E44SJan 19937.808281
56E44SJan 1993-122.1998
60E44SJan 1993-138.4907
64E44SJan 1993-403.0587
68E44SJan 1993-165.2445
72E44SJan 1993106.0986
76E44SJan 1993257.9572
80E44SJan 1993346.5261
84E44SJan 1993291.8781
88E44SJan 1993478.4745
92E44SJan 1993308.431
96E44SJan 1993377.1429
100E44SJan 1993355.7749
104E44SJan 1993228.6824
108E44SJan 1993346.8712
112E44SJan 1993219.2987
116E44SJan 1993164.0107
120E44SJan 1993200.8827
124E44SJan 1993303.8347
128E44SJan 1993229.1156
132E44SJan 1993264.1208
136E44SJan 1993236.2715
140E44SJan 1993187.4545
144E44SJan 1993178.851
043SJan 1993-77.43646
4E43SJan 199322.19798
8E43SJan 1993105.6237
12E43SJan 1993-30.16831
16E43SJan 1993-2.884799
20E43SJan 1993124.0254
24E43SJan 1993285.7978
28E43SJan 1993401.9169
32E43SJan 1993560.3648
36E43SJan 1993672.3062
40E43SJan 1993462.683
44E43SJan 1993508.491
48E43SJan 1993608.0056
52E43SJan 1993588.7469
56E43SJan 1993937.4705
60E43SJan 19931102.514
64E43SJan 19931680.02
68E43SJan 1993955.1076
72E43SJan 1993908.6667
76E43SJan 19931204.981
80E43SJan 19931199.82
84E43SJan 1993865.8417
88E43SJan 1993466.3519
92E43SJan 1993402.3643
96E43SJan 1993494.3412
100E43SJan 1993628.2203
104E43SJan 19931014.544
108E43SJan 1993959.6312
112E43SJan 19931019.555
116E43SJan 19931058.092
120E43SJan 19931102.371
124E43SJan 19931098.916
128E43SJan 19931097.844
132E43SJan 19931069.412
136E43SJan 19931099.643
140E43SJan 19931089.131
144E43SJan 19931178.992
042SJan 1993-69.63902
4E42SJan 1993-141.2266
8E42SJan 1993-75.16075
12E42SJan 1993-37.77052
16E42SJan 199329.37973
20E42SJan 1993621.4722
24E42SJan 1993308.0536
28E42SJan 1993475.8971
32E42SJan 199368.25631
36E42SJan 1993-93.34013
40E42SJan 1993164.299
44E42SJan 1993276.356
48E42SJan 1993618.3684
52E42SJan 1993269.0565
56E42SJan 1993313.3266
60E42SJan 199373.73911
64E42SJan 1993-153.0662
68E42SJan 1993281.693
72E42SJan 1993-69.89463
76E42SJan 1993-446.1754
80E42SJan 1993-486.2074
84E42SJan 1993-299.5905
88E42SJan 1993-161.8625
92E42SJan 199334.92327
96E42SJan 199353.16689
100E42SJan 1993117.206
104E42SJan 1993-0.2304045
108E42SJan 1993-42.64463
112E42SJan 1993-26.10771
116E42SJan 1993-98.63744
120E42SJan 1993-111.3094
124E42SJan 1993-71.78583
128E42SJan 1993-59.72901
132E42SJan 1993-42.81874
136E42SJan 1993-30.70845
140E42SJan 19936.041726
144E42SJan 1993-73.91904
041SJan 1993-46.46314
4E41SJan 199316.76367
8E41SJan 199327.84827
12E41SJan 199370.09733
16E41SJan 1993-191.2092
20E41SJan 1993-881.4402
24E41SJan 1993-897.6088
28E41SJan 1993-637.831
32E41SJan 1993-589.2531
36E41SJan 1993-731.0574
40E41SJan 1993-823.0305
44E41SJan 1993-925.1371
48E41SJan 1993-1515.048
52E41SJan 1993-882.2568
56E41SJan 1993-1052.683
60E41SJan 1993-1126.381
64E41SJan 1993-793.5007
68E41SJan 1993-903.7672
72E41SJan 1993-688.5582
76E41SJan 1993-444.4425
80E41SJan 1993-481.6601
84E41SJan 1993-311.5355
88E41SJan 1993-313.5353
92E41SJan 1993-461.3129
96E41SJan 1993-460.7884
100E41SJan 1993-594.1838
104E41SJan 1993-756.8947
108E41SJan 1993-708.7791
112E41SJan 1993-760.9122
116E41SJan 1993-692.2454
120E41SJan 1993-700.2364
124E41SJan 1993-757.134
128E41SJan 1993-750.2093
132E41SJan 1993-797.4359
136E41SJan 1993-800.9113
140E41SJan 1993-805.2222
144E41SJan 1993-809.7466
040SJan 1993-68.96165
4E40SJan 1993-46.63481
8E40SJan 1993-117.2026
12E40SJan 199361.90646
16E40SJan 1993222.8821
20E40SJan 1993-177.0132
24E40SJan 1993188.6024
28E40SJan 199356.92039
32E40SJan 1993551.2828
36E40SJan 1993364.5466
40E40SJan 1993536.5979
44E40SJan 1993781.0225
48E40SJan 1993335.776
52E40SJan 1993334.0139
56E40SJan 1993165.2554
60E40SJan 1993337.8401
64E40SJan 1993-239.8332
68E40SJan 19935.302537
72E40SJan 1993202.6339
76E40SJan 199385.10291
80E40SJan 199324.92303
84E40SJan 199382.15778
88E40SJan 1993318.3869
92E40SJan 1993372.6782
96E40SJan 1993391.7872
100E40SJan 1993465.243
104E40SJan 1993469.472
108E40SJan 1993455.4966
112E40SJan 1993497.4157
116E40SJan 1993448.6314
120E40SJan 1993395.4916
124E40SJan 1993372.414
128E40SJan 1993401.8164
132E40SJan 1993465.761
136E40SJan 1993507.6789
140E40SJan 1993476.1568
039SJan 1993-15.60389
4E39SJan 1993-26.12958
8E39SJan 1993-16.84658
12E39SJan 1993-260.5278
16E39SJan 1993330.1021
20E39SJan 1993760.7319
24E39SJan 1993746.7396
28E39SJan 1993-408.8883
32E39SJan 1993-1078.134
36E39SJan 1993-99.29804
40E39SJan 1993-235.7081
44E39SJan 1993-614.5894
48E39SJan 1993400.5916
52E39SJan 199367.70148
56E39SJan 1993246.1909
60E39SJan 1993-76.33475
64E39SJan 199375.59289
68E39SJan 1993-105.1728
72E39SJan 1993-498.7919
76E39SJan 1993-438.6686
80E39SJan 1993-334.0121
84E39SJan 1993-594.1581
88E39SJan 1993-792.4527
92E39SJan 1993-688.7739
96E39SJan 1993-680.224
100E39SJan 1993-687.5142
104E39SJan 1993-477.3287
108E39SJan 1993-513.49
112E39SJan 1993-532.343
116E39SJan 1993-473.7487
120E39SJan 1993-527.101
124E39SJan 1993-565.2712
128E39SJan 1993-589.2191
132E39SJan 1993-641.558
136E39SJan 1993-627.3193
140E39SJan 1993-615.2589
038SJan 1993-48.9699
4E38SJan 1993-85.08422
8E38SJan 1993107.4502
12E38SJan 1993131.8159
16E38SJan 1993-373.5785
20E38SJan 1993-366.8839
24E38SJan 1993-661.2916
28E38SJan 1993-22.81033
32E38SJan 1993627.9908
36E38SJan 1993380.6446
40E38SJan 1993261.8991
44E38SJan 1993392.9492
48E38SJan 199311.62605
52E38SJan 1993322.4451
56E38SJan 199345.4854
60E38SJan 1993527.9133
64E38SJan 1993745.5768
68E38SJan 1993725.569
72E38SJan 19931092.69
76E38SJan 19931029.714
80E38SJan 19931042.915
84E38SJan 19931249.069
88E38SJan 19931318.128
92E38SJan 19931248.947
96E38SJan 19931293.437
100E38SJan 19931233.891
104E38SJan 19931125.261
108E38SJan 19931048.952
112E38SJan 1993959.9239
116E38SJan 1993890.8318
120E38SJan 19931204.246
124E38SJan 19931296.897
128E38SJan 19931321.991
132E38SJan 19931356.934
136E38SJan 19931344.731
140E38SJan 19931327.36
037SJan 1993-86.5042
4E37SJan 1993-52.15807
8E37SJan 1993-123.5969
12E37SJan 1993204.7047
16E37SJan 1993-117.838
20E37SJan 19933.654793
24E37SJan 1993-98.94126
28E37SJan 1993425.0404
32E37SJan 199334.72878
36E37SJan 1993-439.014
40E37SJan 1993-495.8678
44E37SJan 1993-508.5972
48E37SJan 1993-587.2822
52E37SJan 1993-768.6694
56E37SJan 1993-696.8655
60E37SJan 1993-586.7505
64E37SJan 1993-637.9866
68E37SJan 1993-632.2981
72E37SJan 1993-807.5699
76E37SJan 1993-690.7704
80E37SJan 1993-589.3487
84E37SJan 1993-597.1358
88E37SJan 1993-529.5809
92E37SJan 1993-489.9369
96E37SJan 1993-531.1997
100E37SJan 1993-552.1959
104E37SJan 1993-607.7341
108E37SJan 1993-416.9613
112E37SJan 1993-498.5135
116E37SJan 1993-435.4206
120E37SJan 1993-687.0834
124E37SJan 1993-655.7951
128E37SJan 1993-692.2933
132E37SJan 1993-701.1472
136E37SJan 1993-753.201
036SJan 1993-60.13125
4E36SJan 1993-180.1077
8E36SJan 1993-409.8619
12E36SJan 1993-493.9806
16E36SJan 1993326.3274
20E36SJan 1993505.7643
035SJan 1993-56.36623
4E35SJan 199394.84489
8E35SJan 1993335.3538
12E35SJan 1993143.8271
16E35SJan 1993-16.89061
034SJan 1993-50.89864
4E34SJan 1993-164.9966
8E34SJan 19939.918832
12E34SJan 1993137.0298
16E34SJan 1993-656.1794
033SJan 1993-52.33007
4E33SJan 1993121.8941
8E33SJan 1993-240.3795
12E33SJan 1993-307.4886
16E33SJan 1993148.7624
032SJan 1993-56.04582
4E32SJan 1993-105.3997
8E32SJan 1993-19.0202
12E32SJan 1993-7.48516
16E32SJan 1993114.4499
031SJan 1993-55.49654
4E31SJan 199316.46255
8E31SJan 199345.32833
12E31SJan 199313.83855
16E31SJan 1993-72.86903
030SJan 1993-52.99009
4E30SJan 1993-177.3534
8E30SJan 1993-178.0546
12E30SJan 1993-146.9156
16E30SJan 1993-177.1457
029SJan 1993-54.97681
4E29SJan 1993-127.7063
8E29SJan 1993-93.92918
12E29SJan 1993-120.0454
16E29SJan 1993-85.46822
028SJan 1993-53.54107
4E28SJan 1993134.364
8E28SJan 1993143.2823
12E28SJan 1993234.5829
16E28SJan 1993228.1946
027SJan 1993-54.37564
4E27SJan 1993-115.5109
8E27SJan 1993-97.89059
12E27SJan 1993-56.39474
16E27SJan 1993-78.22332
026SJan 1993-54.53578
4E26SJan 1993-107.2598
8E26SJan 1993-131.2549
12E26SJan 1993-208.9745
025SJan 1993-54.56225
4E25SJan 1993-51.04553
8E25SJan 199333.87563
12E25SJan 1993-8.776551
024SJan 1993-54.56612
4E24SJan 199333.41312
8E24SJan 1993-80.26096
12E24SJan 1993-28.70838
023SJan 1993-52.83554
4E23SJan 1993-54.70897
8E23SJan 1993-86.71573
12E23SJan 1993-82.58027
022SJan 1993-55.04025
4E22SJan 1993-75.85646
8E22SJan 19938.234007
12E22SJan 1993-15.37331
021SJan 1993-53.81409
4E21SJan 1993-41.95246
8E21SJan 1993-26.58861
12E21SJan 19932.357463
020SJan 1993-54.5375
4E20SJan 1993-61.1816
8E20SJan 1993-78.95458
12E20SJan 1993-81.63424
019SJan 1993-54.6073
4E19SJan 1993-77.47561
8E19SJan 1993-59.17058
12E19SJan 1993-13.41667
018SJan 1993-53.37382
4E18SJan 1993-11.10799
8E18SJan 1993-0.6585302
12E18SJan 1993-31.0327
017SJan 1993-54.33003
4E17SJan 1993-52.81347
8E17SJan 1993-67.21972
12E17SJan 1993-48.04982
016SJan 1993-54.54387
4E16SJan 1993-76.7658
8E16SJan 1993-125.8797
12E16SJan 1993-175.6571
015SJan 1993-53.63068
4E15SJan 1993-68.9174
8E15SJan 1993-12.38189
12E15SJan 199372.61582
014SJan 1993-54.57003
4E14SJan 1993-27.2129
8E14SJan 19932.366454
12E14SJan 1993-54.43641
013SJan 1993-54.60355
4E13SJan 1993-38.52381
8E13SJan 1993-66.01742
12E13SJan 1993-72.87101
012SJan 1993-53.86522
4E12SJan 1993-51.79535
8E12SJan 1993-42.70325
12E12SJan 1993-2.660068
011SJan 1993-53.82481
4E11SJan 1993-58.2592
8E11SJan 1993-49.92915
12E11SJan 1993-39.71464
010SJan 1993-54.86688
4E10SJan 1993-41.94995
8E10SJan 1993-24.76636
12E10SJan 1993-31.70721
09SJan 1993-54.16451
4E9SJan 1993-75.66047
8E9SJan 1993-79.36087
12E9SJan 1993-53.23017
08SJan 1993-53.89251
4E8SJan 1993-36.75901
8E8SJan 1993-54.94997
12E8SJan 1993-91.50207
07SJan 1993-54.46333
4E7SJan 1993-41.62897
8E7SJan 1993-29.20882
12E7SJan 1993-47.71821
06SJan 1993-54.07425
4E6SJan 1993-44.95844
8E6SJan 1993-27.8142
12E6SJan 19935.056711
05SJan 1993-54.96175
4E5SJan 1993-48.70791
8E5SJan 1993-41.01939
12E5SJan 19933.829135
04SJan 1993-54.34315
4E4SJan 1993-58.82997
8E4SJan 1993-86.60569
03SJan 1993-54.28097
4E3SJan 1993-42.84362
8E3SJan 1993-12.33072
02SJan 1993-54.19308
4E2SJan 1993-53.99476
8E2SJan 1993-35.04089
01SJan 1993-54.10757
4E1SJan 1993-56.78822
8E1SJan 1993-78.57998
00Jan 1993-54.32656
4E0Jan 1993-49.88202
8E0Jan 1993-54.20193
01NJan 1993-54.20888
4E1NJan 1993-58.00464
8E1NJan 1993-41.1604
02NJan 1993-54.18446
4E2NJan 1993-48.48629
8E2NJan 1993-61.70367
03NJan 1993-54.2456
4E3NJan 1993-42.09925
04NJan 1993-54.2456
4E4NJan 1993-43.75108
038NJan 1993-54.76064
4E38NJan 1993-72.49172
8E38NJan 1993-157.6717
12E38NJan 1993-149.1272
039NJan 1993-52.88462
4E39NJan 1993-173.0437
8E39NJan 1993-126.9095
12E39NJan 1993-122.9797
040NJan 1993-54.54295
4E40NJan 199340.38561
8E40NJan 199321.85642
12E40NJan 1993-2.592762
053NJan 1993-54.2456
4E53NJan 1993425.8286
054NJan 1993-54.2456
4E54NJan 1993-319.407
055NJan 1993-54.68078
4E55NJan 1993-295.4694
8E55NJan 1993-189.3958
056NJan 1993-53.95741
4E56NJan 1993390.2477
8E56NJan 1993109.7062
057NJan 1993-54.2456
4E57NJan 1993-348.7485
058NJan 1993-54.2456
4E58NJan 199358.90223
059NJan 1993-54.2456
4E59NJan 1993-158.8243
059SFeb 1993-57.09239
4E59SFeb 1993-79.13797
8E59SFeb 1993-100.2947
12E59SFeb 1993-68.90023
16E59SFeb 199312.44976
20E59SFeb 1993-15.40915
24E59SFeb 19938.269703
28E59SFeb 199386.29524
32E59SFeb 199346.41856
36E59SFeb 1993121.1374
40E59SFeb 199381.45628
44E59SFeb 199344.90405
48E59SFeb 1993-81.55042
52E59SFeb 199348.58178
56E59SFeb 199343.88732
60E59SFeb 199382.55284
64E59SFeb 199360.40062
68E59SFeb 199341.64392
72E59SFeb 1993-8.543893
76E59SFeb 19933.490548
80E59SFeb 1993-54.76834
84E59SFeb 1993-59.14283
88E59SFeb 1993-178.024
92E59SFeb 1993-203.9273
96E59SFeb 1993-236.7462
100E59SFeb 1993-181.2985
104E59SFeb 1993-183.664
108E59SFeb 1993-222.5807
112E59SFeb 1993-100.0041
116E59SFeb 1993-210.2452
120E59SFeb 1993-268.3975
124E59SFeb 1993-351.2608
128E59SFeb 1993-81.21749
132E59SFeb 1993124.3636
136E59SFeb 199342.6558
140E59SFeb 1993-32.13643
144E59SFeb 1993-120.4931
148E59SFeb 1993-155.4809
152E59SFeb 1993-246.3443
156E59SFeb 1993-254.0787
160E59SFeb 1993-337.4221
164E59SFeb 1993-360.7832
168E59SFeb 1993-328.3399
172E59SFeb 1993-670.1365
176E59SFeb 1993-609.0353
18059SFeb 1993-433.7832
176W59SFeb 1993-284.2022
172W59SFeb 1993-180.2211
168W59SFeb 1993-291.2445
164W59SFeb 1993-346.9256
160W59SFeb 1993-305.9134
156W59SFeb 1993-261.4346
152W59SFeb 1993-234.5023
148W59SFeb 1993-209.7746
144W59SFeb 1993-282.4335
140W59SFeb 1993-280.1057
136W59SFeb 1993-212.4979
132W59SFeb 19932.363156
128W59SFeb 19935.02867
124W59SFeb 1993-112.6968
120W59SFeb 1993-245.0181
116W59SFeb 1993-313.2147
112W59SFeb 1993-447.9892
108W59SFeb 1993-563.6702
104W59SFeb 1993-668.2402
100W59SFeb 1993-907.2281
96W59SFeb 1993-685.1493
92W59SFeb 1993-739.4614
88W59SFeb 1993-747.1247
84W59SFeb 1993-698.1306
80W59SFeb 1993-857.4026
76W59SFeb 1993-873.937
72W59SFeb 1993-889.2093
68W59SFeb 1993-1033.584
64W59SFeb 1993-1136.945
60W59SFeb 1993-1210.084
56W59SFeb 1993-1278.796
52W59SFeb 1993-1504.966
48W59SFeb 1993-1511.901
44W59SFeb 1993-1564.595
40W59SFeb 1993-1551.476
36W59SFeb 1993-1511.424
32W59SFeb 1993-1544.367
28W59SFeb 1993-1653.186
24W59SFeb 1993-1548.103
20W59SFeb 1993-1530.362
16W59SFeb 1993-1534.772
12W59SFeb 1993-1395.502
8W59SFeb 1993-1404.427
4W59SFeb 1993-1411.771
059SFeb 1993-1431.079
058SFeb 1993-102.2985
4E58SFeb 1993-62.92473
8E58SFeb 1993-77.73762
12E58SFeb 1993-87.03937
16E58SFeb 1993-70.56335
20E58SFeb 1993-101.9451
24E58SFeb 1993-93.82466
28E58SFeb 1993-57.45533
32E58SFeb 1993-342.9171
36E58SFeb 1993-198.0677
40E58SFeb 1993-242.4629
44E58SFeb 1993-262.218
48E58SFeb 1993-206.222
52E58SFeb 1993-377.5504
56E58SFeb 1993-469.9277
60E58SFeb 1993-400.9717
64E58SFeb 1993-352.9579
68E58SFeb 1993-340.7663
72E58SFeb 1993-185.8725
76E58SFeb 1993-273.4677
80E58SFeb 1993-237.4361
84E58SFeb 1993-305.4045
88E58SFeb 1993-272.4308
92E58SFeb 1993-342.497
96E58SFeb 1993-312.6343
100E58SFeb 1993-338.5404
104E58SFeb 1993-395.5934
108E58SFeb 1993-358.8507
112E58SFeb 1993-447.6902
116E58SFeb 1993-375.2853
120E58SFeb 1993-385.6004
124E58SFeb 1993-353.5867
128E58SFeb 1993-488.7906
132E58SFeb 1993-695.5679
136E58SFeb 1993-593.5986
140E58SFeb 1993-614.2248
144E58SFeb 1993-633.5533
148E58SFeb 1993-552.7394
152E58SFeb 1993-394.4146
156E58SFeb 1993-530.1519
160E58SFeb 1993-456.0581
164E58SFeb 1993-502.3376
168E58SFeb 1993-870.306
172E58SFeb 1993-1078.399
176E58SFeb 1993-1089.407
18058SFeb 1993-1350.62
176W58SFeb 1993-1372.615
172W58SFeb 1993-1465.419
168W58SFeb 1993-1242.33
164W58SFeb 1993-1153.676
160W58SFeb 1993-1155.085
156W58SFeb 1993-1245.115
152W58SFeb 1993-1289.83
148W58SFeb 1993-1136.697
144W58SFeb 1993-1138.389
140W58SFeb 1993-1172.722
136W58SFeb 1993-1582.629
132W58SFeb 1993-1928.979
128W58SFeb 1993-1941.374
124W58SFeb 1993-2121.378
120W58SFeb 1993-1913.56
116W58SFeb 1993-1881.76
112W58SFeb 1993-1908.377
108W58SFeb 1993-1808.008
104W58SFeb 1993-1662.572
100W58SFeb 1993-1639.802
96W58SFeb 1993-1813.389
92W58SFeb 1993-1593.748
88W58SFeb 1993-1592.472
84W58SFeb 1993-1835.302
80W58SFeb 1993-1986.204
76W58SFeb 1993-1870.938
72W58SFeb 1993-1899.137
68W58SFeb 1993-1732.528
64W58SFeb 1993-1722.541
60W58SFeb 1993-1650.402
56W58SFeb 1993-1732.611
52W58SFeb 1993-1400.988
48W58SFeb 1993-1386.965
44W58SFeb 1993-1276.16
40W58SFeb 1993-1191.987
36W58SFeb 1993-1209.466
32W58SFeb 1993-1214.661
28W58SFeb 1993-1186.63
24W58SFeb 1993-1341.603
20W58SFeb 1993-1283.598
16W58SFeb 1993-1292.064
12W58SFeb 1993-1333.703
8W58SFeb 1993-1284.836
4W58SFeb 1993-1357.96
058SFeb 1993-1408.613
057SFeb 1993-90.02261
4E57SFeb 1993-47.02131
8E57SFeb 1993-67.54
12E57SFeb 1993-64.71651
16E57SFeb 1993-55.70632
20E57SFeb 1993-32.91836
24E57SFeb 1993-15.74815
28E57SFeb 1993-40.51574
32E57SFeb 1993523.9789
36E57SFeb 1993373.1846
40E57SFeb 1993426.7637
44E57SFeb 1993469.3739
48E57SFeb 1993435.4508
52E57SFeb 1993610.4877
56E57SFeb 1993720.5645
60E57SFeb 1993693.3258
64E57SFeb 1993667.4026
68E57SFeb 1993675.3639
72E57SFeb 1993597.4763
76E57SFeb 1993708.442
80E57SFeb 1993707.2301
84E57SFeb 1993762.7114
88E57SFeb 1993959.2772
92E57SFeb 19931039.434
96E57SFeb 19931083.2
100E57SFeb 19931126.272
104E57SFeb 19931187.265
108E57SFeb 19931150.426
112E57SFeb 19931044.449
116E57SFeb 1993892.3218
120E57SFeb 19931175.803
124E57SFeb 19931080.191
128E57SFeb 19931066.748
132E57SFeb 19931101.074
136E57SFeb 19931121.746
140E57SFeb 19931134.65
144E57SFeb 19931234.042
148E57SFeb 19931200.19
152E57SFeb 19931205.254
156E57SFeb 19931508.148
160E57SFeb 19931675.825
164E57SFeb 19931840.675
168E57SFeb 19932219.872
172E57SFeb 19932675.815
176E57SFeb 19932568.381
18057SFeb 19932653.925
176W57SFeb 19932565.068
172W57SFeb 19932552.674
168W57SFeb 19932404.724
164W57SFeb 19932321.006
160W57SFeb 19932437.998
156W57SFeb 19932554.546
152W57SFeb 19932442.934
148W57SFeb 19932291.66
144W57SFeb 19932367.407
140W57SFeb 19932526.96
136W57SFeb 19932928.486
132W57SFeb 19933200.482
128W57SFeb 19933133.795
124W57SFeb 19933178.556
120W57SFeb 19932948.189
116W57SFeb 19932930.39
112W57SFeb 19933116.982
108W57SFeb 19932977.406
104W57SFeb 19932928.141
100W57SFeb 19933032.368
96W57SFeb 19933153.361
92W57SFeb 19932908.895
88W57SFeb 19932983.47
84W57SFeb 19933171.022
80W57SFeb 19933430.646
76W57SFeb 19933390.963
72W57SFeb 19933393.093
056SFeb 1993-67.72925
4E56SFeb 1993-108.0985
8E56SFeb 1993-29.65894
12E56SFeb 199335.394
16E56SFeb 199336.19805
20E56SFeb 199372.85989
24E56SFeb 199386.85501
28E56SFeb 199348.51241
32E56SFeb 1993-114.0257
36E56SFeb 1993-35.97726
40E56SFeb 1993-37.55545
44E56SFeb 1993-40.96473
48E56SFeb 19930.4970934
52E56SFeb 1993-187.5522
56E56SFeb 1993-173.3792
60E56SFeb 1993-108.2375
64E56SFeb 1993-124.4112
68E56SFeb 1993-75.14489
72E56SFeb 1993-93.18526
76E56SFeb 199315.81432
80E56SFeb 1993-19.93278
84E56SFeb 199326.06238
88E56SFeb 1993-249.9514
92E56SFeb 1993-227.1562
96E56SFeb 1993-225.1611
100E56SFeb 1993-303.1303
104E56SFeb 1993-247.9085
108E56SFeb 1993-306.34
112E56SFeb 1993-79.95377
116E56SFeb 199379.57027
120E56SFeb 1993-149.4745
124E56SFeb 1993140.2362
128E56SFeb 1993160.8446
132E56SFeb 1993305.3287
136E56SFeb 1993354.0439
140E56SFeb 1993248.7324
144E56SFeb 1993270.0519
148E56SFeb 1993421.7893
152E56SFeb 1993563.6779
156E56SFeb 1993233.7619
160E56SFeb 199310.22811
164E56SFeb 1993-174.6389
168E56SFeb 1993-424.9815
172E56SFeb 1993-644.8531
176E56SFeb 1993-535.1068
18056SFeb 1993-575.3693
176W56SFeb 1993-578.6898
172W56SFeb 1993-489.548
168W56SFeb 1993-509.1706
164W56SFeb 1993-390.7843
160W56SFeb 1993-690.5492
156W56SFeb 1993-741.9406
152W56SFeb 1993-449.5277
148W56SFeb 1993-555.8525
144W56SFeb 1993-202.9952
140W56SFeb 1993-163.5244
136W56SFeb 1993-285.6003
132W56SFeb 1993-354.9297
128W56SFeb 1993-31.77901
124W56SFeb 1993121.9318
120W56SFeb 1993150.0779
116W56SFeb 1993115.5931
112W56SFeb 1993-136.9362
108W56SFeb 1993-187.9898
104W56SFeb 1993-106.688
100W56SFeb 1993-167.3596
96W56SFeb 1993-250.5201
92W56SFeb 1993-56.3115
88W56SFeb 1993-277.6052
84W56SFeb 1993-402.2057
80W56SFeb 1993-429.7749
76W56SFeb 1993-499.4241
72W56SFeb 1993-498.6556
055SFeb 1993-91.53745
4E55SFeb 1993-38.62244
8E55SFeb 1993-50.5963
12E55SFeb 1993-79.81462
16E55SFeb 1993-77.35294
20E55SFeb 1993-85.16683
24E55SFeb 1993-115.434
28E55SFeb 1993-102.9635
32E55SFeb 1993-169.5862
36E55SFeb 1993-194.6445
40E55SFeb 1993-206.8851
44E55SFeb 1993-312.9212
48E55SFeb 1993-343.9706
52E55SFeb 1993-265.8466
56E55SFeb 1993-393.3939
60E55SFeb 1993-477.2966
64E55SFeb 1993-358.0349
68E55SFeb 1993-396.0177
72E55SFeb 1993-352.7383
76E55SFeb 1993-481.9566
80E55SFeb 1993-421.4149
84E55SFeb 1993-378.7755
88E55SFeb 1993-127.4604
92E55SFeb 1993-164.0387
96E55SFeb 1993-247.5504
100E55SFeb 1993-229.6931
104E55SFeb 1993-359.7648
108E55SFeb 1993-192.0231
112E55SFeb 1993-271.7659
116E55SFeb 1993-367.2064
120E55SFeb 1993-276.1936
124E55SFeb 1993-552.4341
128E55SFeb 1993-429.528
132E55SFeb 1993-374.1063
136E55SFeb 1993-460.8891
140E55SFeb 1993-290.4452
144E55SFeb 1993-312.6057
148E55SFeb 1993-623.5129
152E55SFeb 1993-1221.673
156E55SFeb 1993-1119.158
160E55SFeb 1993-1104.43
164E55SFeb 1993-1132.511
168E55SFeb 1993-1138.173
172E55SFeb 1993-1230.965
176E55SFeb 1993-1291.028
18055SFeb 1993-1146.895
176W55SFeb 1993-1122.069
172W55SFeb 1993-1108.887
168W55SFeb 1993-1091.99
164W55SFeb 1993-1211.591
160W55SFeb 1993-975.9022
156W55SFeb 1993-924.9783
152W55SFeb 1993-1076.33
148W55SFeb 1993-983.7171
144W55SFeb 1993-1757.202
140W55SFeb 1993-2361.994
136W55SFeb 1993-2371.55
132W55SFeb 1993-2439.257
128W55SFeb 1993-2463.835
124W55SFeb 1993-2516.396
120W55SFeb 1993-2304.761
116W55SFeb 1993-2425.073
112W55SFeb 1993-2131.571
108W55SFeb 1993-1859.296
104W55SFeb 1993-1915.056
100W55SFeb 1993-1812.097
96W55SFeb 1993-1802.435
92W55SFeb 1993-1833.787
88W55SFeb 1993-1698.134
84W55SFeb 1993-1623.53
80W55SFeb 1993-1694.598
76W55SFeb 1993-1639.371
054SFeb 1993-87.20052
4E54SFeb 1993-102.6939
8E54SFeb 1993-100.2318
12E54SFeb 1993-94.17851
16E54SFeb 1993-71.46747
20E54SFeb 19932.603572
24E54SFeb 199325.7235
28E54SFeb 1993-18.00101
32E54SFeb 1993-90.48998
36E54SFeb 1993-53.07673
40E54SFeb 199399.89209
44E54SFeb 1993234.3187
48E54SFeb 1993316.3542
52E54SFeb 1993322.4074
56E54SFeb 1993401.154
60E54SFeb 1993363.2606
64E54SFeb 1993272.1405
68E54SFeb 1993248.3094
72E54SFeb 1993250.9493
76E54SFeb 1993242.9226
80E54SFeb 1993296.0158
84E54SFeb 1993333.3224
88E54SFeb 1993254.149
92E54SFeb 1993291.1356
96E54SFeb 1993327.4466
100E54SFeb 1993382.9398
104E54SFeb 1993502.9487
108E54SFeb 1993520.5931
112E54SFeb 1993466.6463
116E54SFeb 1993506.8151
120E54SFeb 1993528.9395
124E54SFeb 1993710.815
128E54SFeb 1993587.4638
132E54SFeb 1993433.7126
136E54SFeb 1993296.2281
140E54SFeb 1993333.3036
144E54SFeb 1993343.2679
148E54SFeb 1993339.899
152E54SFeb 1993887.5523
156E54SFeb 19931215.472
160E54SFeb 19931355.197
164E54SFeb 19931444.681
168E54SFeb 19931510.361
172E54SFeb 19931610.957
176E54SFeb 19931637.756
18054SFeb 19931438.867
176W54SFeb 19931621.649
172W54SFeb 19931534.014
168W54SFeb 19931595.463
164W54SFeb 19931539.987
160W54SFeb 19931633.311
156W54SFeb 19931666.156
152W54SFeb 19931649.685
148W54SFeb 19931805.942
144W54SFeb 19931884.245
140W54SFeb 19932491.329
136W54SFeb 19932685.365
132W54SFeb 19932917.888
128W54SFeb 19932671.604
124W54SFeb 19932718.404
120W54SFeb 19932552.564
116W54SFeb 19932672.217
112W54SFeb 19932468.724
108W54SFeb 19932335.542
104W54SFeb 19932378.964
100W54SFeb 19932257.426
96W54SFeb 19932242.608
92W54SFeb 19932249.781
88W54SFeb 19932270.377
84W54SFeb 19932251.825
80W54SFeb 19932260.759
76W54SFeb 19932261.639
053SFeb 1993-88.58447
4E53SFeb 1993-109.9038
8E53SFeb 1993-99.41863
12E53SFeb 1993-116.9335
16E53SFeb 1993-97.04391
20E53SFeb 1993-183.3766
24E53SFeb 1993-162.5981
28E53SFeb 1993-139.8996
32E53SFeb 1993-222.4455
36E53SFeb 1993-200.4404
40E53SFeb 1993-434.2042
44E53SFeb 1993-470.2079
48E53SFeb 1993-547.9005
52E53SFeb 1993-461.8954
56E53SFeb 1993-448.9569
60E53SFeb 1993-402.4007
64E53SFeb 1993-429.3199
68E53SFeb 1993-377.946
72E53SFeb 1993-382.5541
76E53SFeb 1993-306.4868
80E53SFeb 1993-407.5572
84E53SFeb 1993-346.9209
88E53SFeb 1993-269.3247
92E53SFeb 1993-270.7684
96E53SFeb 1993-287.1811
100E53SFeb 1993-172.2159
104E53SFeb 1993-212.5752
108E53SFeb 1993-231.7612
112E53SFeb 1993-194.876
116E53SFeb 1993-172.1776
120E53SFeb 1993-485.7457
124E53SFeb 1993-488.7006
128E53SFeb 1993-351.7444
132E53SFeb 1993-297.2948
136E53SFeb 1993-137.2986
140E53SFeb 1993-122.9734
144E53SFeb 1993-206.5505
148E53SFeb 1993266.5836
152E53SFeb 1993485.1576
156E53SFeb 199359.83828
160E53SFeb 1993-164.7877
164E53SFeb 199317.80408
168E53SFeb 199381.6048
172E53SFeb 199396.26772
176E53SFeb 1993124.5129
18053SFeb 1993557.6469
176W53SFeb 1993469.9632
172W53SFeb 1993403.0083
168W53SFeb 1993591.6801
164W53SFeb 1993770.4852
160W53SFeb 1993621.8592
156W53SFeb 1993490.1933
152W53SFeb 1993263.8251
148W53SFeb 1993265.848
144W53SFeb 1993687.0354
140W53SFeb 1993630.4272
136W53SFeb 1993362.8324
132W53SFeb 1993167.3264
128W53SFeb 1993172.5848
124W53SFeb 1993108.2078
120W53SFeb 1993276.3463
116W53SFeb 1993329.5692
112W53SFeb 1993305.512
108W53SFeb 1993274.8062
104W53SFeb 1993250.269
100W53SFeb 1993383.5097
96W53SFeb 1993402.0127
92W53SFeb 1993414.4
88W53SFeb 1993407.4452
84W53SFeb 1993466.2503
80W53SFeb 1993528.2199
76W53SFeb 1993664.945
052SFeb 1993-51.09279
4E52SFeb 199323.49029
8E52SFeb 1993-31.52662
12E52SFeb 1993-37.45911
16E52SFeb 1993-139.6582
20E52SFeb 1993-79.6885
24E52SFeb 1993-72.58987
28E52SFeb 1993-58.73568
32E52SFeb 1993166.1585
36E52SFeb 1993137.5594
40E52SFeb 1993296.8713
44E52SFeb 1993277.3388
48E52SFeb 1993347.8152
52E52SFeb 1993323.7672
56E52SFeb 1993397.177
60E52SFeb 1993442.9956
64E52SFeb 1993493.4009
68E52SFeb 1993512.0374
72E52SFeb 1993509.5892
76E52SFeb 1993478.4301
80E52SFeb 1993582.8976
84E52SFeb 1993330.2274
88E52SFeb 1993259.3705
92E52SFeb 1993320.5847
96E52SFeb 1993414.6344
100E52SFeb 1993201.7508
104E52SFeb 1993299.7472
108E52SFeb 1993160.9792
112E52SFeb 1993278.6911
116E52SFeb 1993303.5498
120E52SFeb 1993802.364
124E52SFeb 1993757.9604
128E52SFeb 1993543.6723
132E52SFeb 1993697.7577
136E52SFeb 1993765.2652
140E52SFeb 1993655.066
144E52SFeb 1993822.7514
148E52SFeb 1993369.6189
152E52SFeb 1993-70.35806
156E52SFeb 199313.48723
160E52SFeb 1993190.0081
164E52SFeb 1993258.209
168E52SFeb 1993267.6187
172E52SFeb 1993296.7796
176E52SFeb 1993340.5004
18052SFeb 1993-57.85871
176W52SFeb 1993-211.6134
172W52SFeb 19930.8007346
168W52SFeb 1993-221.2028
164W52SFeb 1993-239.7576
160W52SFeb 1993-295.0588
156W52SFeb 1993-248.8669
152W52SFeb 199357.62732
148W52SFeb 1993-352.554
144W52SFeb 1993-503.2866
140W52SFeb 1993-790.9435
136W52SFeb 1993-660.4849
132W52SFeb 1993-590.7551
128W52SFeb 1993-429.2209
124W52SFeb 1993-380.2023
120W52SFeb 1993-553.3348
116W52SFeb 1993-366.2717
112W52SFeb 1993-279.1731
108W52SFeb 1993-255.8611
104W52SFeb 1993-273.8291
100W52SFeb 1993-363.0149
96W52SFeb 1993-386.494
92W52SFeb 1993-378.5776
88W52SFeb 1993-396.4746
84W52SFeb 1993-355.3315
80W52SFeb 1993-394.5262
76W52SFeb 1993-553.6675
051SFeb 1993-113.3685
4E51SFeb 1993-220.1592
8E51SFeb 1993-42.07879
12E51SFeb 199336.12609
16E51SFeb 199386.25985
20E51SFeb 1993-0.6375059
24E51SFeb 1993176.2163
28E51SFeb 1993133.9056
32E51SFeb 1993-67.72955
36E51SFeb 1993-116.1202
40E51SFeb 1993-171.6576
44E51SFeb 1993-15.35491
48E51SFeb 1993-62.94561
52E51SFeb 1993-195.354
56E51SFeb 1993-267.5492
60E51SFeb 1993-346.6066
64E51SFeb 1993-343.6194
68E51SFeb 1993-325.5213
72E51SFeb 1993-288.9164
76E51SFeb 1993-254.7471
80E51SFeb 1993-234.9599
84E51SFeb 1993-233.0751
88E51SFeb 1993-427.1724
92E51SFeb 1993-431.2609
96E51SFeb 1993-365.4471
100E51SFeb 1993-75.70447
104E51SFeb 1993-108.2374
108E51SFeb 1993-11.89919
112E51SFeb 1993-117.1965
116E51SFeb 1993-146.6717
120E51SFeb 1993-558.9379
124E51SFeb 1993-427.4352
128E51SFeb 1993-352.7681
132E51SFeb 1993-519.221
136E51SFeb 1993-670.314
140E51SFeb 1993-703.0247
144E51SFeb 1993-781.7976
148E51SFeb 1993-872.7838
152E51SFeb 1993-886.5078
156E51SFeb 1993-689.8495
160E51SFeb 1993-532.6226
164E51SFeb 1993-872.5865
168E51SFeb 1993-866.684
172E51SFeb 1993-826.6301
176E51SFeb 1993-815.2341
18051SFeb 1993-588.087
176W51SFeb 1993-598.9666
172W51SFeb 1993-810.0773
168W51SFeb 1993-956.068
164W51SFeb 1993-1050.876
160W51SFeb 1993-812.8139
156W51SFeb 1993-728.4935
152W51SFeb 1993-645.7374
148W51SFeb 1993-197.7192
144W51SFeb 1993-106.181
140W51SFeb 1993108.6816
136W51SFeb 1993279.8998
132W51SFeb 1993226.4247
128W51SFeb 1993104.9851
124W51SFeb 199332.62997
120W51SFeb 1993237.4838
116W51SFeb 199355.17306
112W51SFeb 199380.11572
108W51SFeb 1993164.4361
104W51SFeb 1993169.9832
100W51SFeb 1993225.1837
96W51SFeb 1993316.3841
92W51SFeb 1993280.2601
88W51SFeb 1993369.3271
84W51SFeb 1993293.1854
80W51SFeb 1993349.6658
76W51SFeb 1993360.2974
050SFeb 1993-59.99508
4E50SFeb 1993-1.027433
8E50SFeb 1993-70.00645
12E50SFeb 1993-161.3322
16E50SFeb 1993-32.8356
20E50SFeb 199325.75871
24E50SFeb 1993-266.5981
28E50SFeb 1993201.1162
32E50SFeb 1993532.475
36E50SFeb 1993723.9938
40E50SFeb 1993916.7214
44E50SFeb 1993712.2045
48E50SFeb 1993590.0167
52E50SFeb 1993679.6154
56E50SFeb 1993639.0631
60E50SFeb 1993773.6041
64E50SFeb 1993790.2606
68E50SFeb 1993797.4949
72E50SFeb 1993827.0581
76E50SFeb 1993852.248
80E50SFeb 1993825.189
84E50SFeb 19931049.419
88E50SFeb 19931362.609
92E50SFeb 19931154.145
96E50SFeb 1993822.2329
100E50SFeb 1993589.876
104E50SFeb 1993447.5637
108E50SFeb 1993390.9047
112E50SFeb 1993419.3479
116E50SFeb 1993513.9244
120E50SFeb 1993692.7499
124E50SFeb 1993380.924
128E50SFeb 1993595.2339
132E50SFeb 1993569.046
136E50SFeb 1993923.9781
140E50SFeb 1993964.9013
144E50SFeb 1993721.5934
148E50SFeb 19931473.628
152E50SFeb 19931367.063
156E50SFeb 19931279.418
160E50SFeb 1993978.5098
164E50SFeb 19931007.984
168E50SFeb 1993988.0185
172E50SFeb 19931032.746
176E50SFeb 1993991.1271
18050SFeb 1993923.8369
176W50SFeb 19931086.698
172W50SFeb 19931297.772
168W50SFeb 19931393.238
164W50SFeb 19931433.059
160W50SFeb 19931245.822
156W50SFeb 19931129.163
152W50SFeb 19931064.788
148W50SFeb 1993878.0492
144W50SFeb 19931012.11
140W50SFeb 19931037.958
136W50SFeb 1993895.4677
132W50SFeb 1993907.3954
128W50SFeb 19931039.856
124W50SFeb 19931118.948
120W50SFeb 1993971.6939
116W50SFeb 1993880.546
112W50SFeb 1993909.1136
108W50SFeb 1993852.4902
104W50SFeb 1993878.8356
100W50SFeb 1993845.5543
96W50SFeb 1993759.7753
92W50SFeb 1993814.814
88W50SFeb 1993742.3862
84W50SFeb 1993816.7493
80W50SFeb 1993797.6725
76W50SFeb 1993897.5113
049SFeb 1993-98.34263
4E49SFeb 199312.93987
8E49SFeb 1993-26.49763
12E49SFeb 19939.727076
16E49SFeb 199351.72956
20E49SFeb 1993211.2076
24E49SFeb 1993284.6945
28E49SFeb 1993-264.4319
32E49SFeb 1993-395.7805
36E49SFeb 1993-648.9247
40E49SFeb 1993-746.3355
44E49SFeb 1993-768.0307
48E49SFeb 1993-481.6371
52E49SFeb 1993-306.6035
56E49SFeb 1993-278.2544
60E49SFeb 1993-356.1274
64E49SFeb 1993-326.4094
68E49SFeb 1993-365.2602
72E49SFeb 1993-390.1555
76E49SFeb 1993-514.7131
80E49SFeb 1993-588.2128
84E49SFeb 1993-507.4903
88E49SFeb 1993-940.5634
92E49SFeb 1993-491.5031
96E49SFeb 1993-55.95395
100E49SFeb 1993-69.02696
104E49SFeb 199330.55776
108E49SFeb 1993210.6936
112E49SFeb 1993232.945
116E49SFeb 1993167.9608
120E49SFeb 1993563.7055
124E49SFeb 1993640.8771
128E49SFeb 1993492.2307
132E49SFeb 1993185.4154
136E49SFeb 1993-9.435498
140E49SFeb 1993220.5848
144E49SFeb 1993661.9118
148E49SFeb 1993214.492
152E49SFeb 1993520.2874
156E49SFeb 1993443.552
160E49SFeb 1993574.4434
164E49SFeb 1993710.0992
168E49SFeb 1993682.7151
172E49SFeb 1993641.4821
176E49SFeb 1993751.5734
18049SFeb 1993757.1848
176W49SFeb 1993708.1117
172W49SFeb 1993608.9054
168W49SFeb 1993690.0012
164W49SFeb 1993677.6392
160W49SFeb 1993738.3439
156W49SFeb 1993873.662
152W49SFeb 1993735.6644
148W49SFeb 1993810.6269
144W49SFeb 1993571.385
140W49SFeb 1993495.4853
136W49SFeb 1993633.8077
132W49SFeb 1993733.5169
128W49SFeb 1993657.5283
124W49SFeb 1993610.3042
120W49SFeb 1993626.2977
116W49SFeb 1993656.1224
112W49SFeb 1993608.3116
108W49SFeb 1993603.2563
104W49SFeb 1993571.8544
100W49SFeb 1993644.2391
96W49SFeb 1993672.7305
92W49SFeb 1993640.6708
88W49SFeb 1993644.8243
84W49SFeb 1993597.9379
80W49SFeb 1993557.6116
76W49SFeb 1993537.0896
048SFeb 1993-91.59054
4E48SFeb 1993-233.1041
8E48SFeb 1993-243.2755
12E48SFeb 1993-152.2202
16E48SFeb 1993-329.396
20E48SFeb 1993-405.1318
24E48SFeb 1993-263.9965
28E48SFeb 1993-261.0656
32E48SFeb 1993-550.4725
36E48SFeb 1993-501.7283
40E48SFeb 1993-753.8729
44E48SFeb 1993-588.9155
48E48SFeb 1993-653.7713
52E48SFeb 1993-766.7515
56E48SFeb 1993-763.9985
60E48SFeb 1993-691.592
64E48SFeb 1993-767.3633
68E48SFeb 1993-776.3436
72E48SFeb 1993-802.5682
76E48SFeb 1993-775.7619
80E48SFeb 1993-744.8843
84E48SFeb 1993-768.2823
88E48SFeb 1993-229.0849
92E48SFeb 1993-604.6607
96E48SFeb 1993-904.8764
100E48SFeb 1993-883.4744
104E48SFeb 1993-841.8591
108E48SFeb 1993-884.955
112E48SFeb 1993-877.8286
116E48SFeb 1993-950.8088
120E48SFeb 1993-1660.411
124E48SFeb 1993-1380.985
128E48SFeb 1993-1456.294
132E48SFeb 1993-902.981
136E48SFeb 1993-981.1168
140E48SFeb 1993-1267.324
144E48SFeb 1993-1257.157
148E48SFeb 1993-1426.066
152E48SFeb 1993-1391.245
156E48SFeb 1993-1274.305
160E48SFeb 1993-1257.775
164E48SFeb 1993-1233.901
168E48SFeb 1993-1197.637
172E48SFeb 1993-1232.804
176E48SFeb 1993-1346.353
18048SFeb 1993-1385.716
176W48SFeb 1993-1188.065
172W48SFeb 1993-1115.659
168W48SFeb 1993-1078.559
164W48SFeb 1993-901.4768
160W48SFeb 1993-948.0215
156W48SFeb 1993-981.6774
152W48SFeb 1993-914.9954
148W48SFeb 1993-896.6333
144W48SFeb 1993-804.298
140W48SFeb 1993-742.5762
136W48SFeb 1993-994.8986
132W48SFeb 1993-1073.941
128W48SFeb 1993-992.8058
124W48SFeb 1993-865.1639
120W48SFeb 1993-760.5441
116W48SFeb 1993-678.9109
112W48SFeb 1993-721.7223
108W48SFeb 1993-766.4003
104W48SFeb 1993-747.0605
100W48SFeb 1993-779.6852
96W48SFeb 1993-783.4388
92W48SFeb 1993-775.1213
88W48SFeb 1993-690.8215
84W48SFeb 1993-655.8728
80W48SFeb 1993-593.7065
76W48SFeb 1993-671.5579
047SFeb 1993-59.43774
4E47SFeb 1993-55.90938
8E47SFeb 1993-20.18546
12E47SFeb 1993-60.94154
16E47SFeb 1993-124.0443
20E47SFeb 1993-377.3159
24E47SFeb 1993-467.8853
28E47SFeb 199360.5852
32E47SFeb 1993233.1447
36E47SFeb 1993387.1797
40E47SFeb 1993548.077
44E47SFeb 1993575.0542
48E47SFeb 1993476.1292
52E47SFeb 1993415.4087
56E47SFeb 1993461.497
60E47SFeb 1993332.7409
64E47SFeb 1993360.2871
68E47SFeb 1993333.6287
72E47SFeb 1993246.4549
76E47SFeb 1993560.4189
80E47SFeb 1993684.8182
84E47SFeb 1993112.6666
88E47SFeb 1993-34.98717
92E47SFeb 1993-101.9122
96E47SFeb 199349.90055
100E47SFeb 1993122.1223
104E47SFeb 1993100.1928
108E47SFeb 1993-70.94543
112E47SFeb 1993-193.4082
116E47SFeb 1993-280.5109
120E47SFeb 1993134.1108
124E47SFeb 199356.69691
128E47SFeb 1993244.3675
132E47SFeb 1993123.7003
136E47SFeb 1993234.4286
140E47SFeb 1993295.3969
144E47SFeb 1993113.1298
148E47SFeb 1993292.6226
152E47SFeb 1993214.7109
156E47SFeb 1993139.7859
160E47SFeb 1993123.3143
164E47SFeb 199367.69598
168E47SFeb 1993157.8733
046SFeb 1993-90.38161
4E46SFeb 1993166.9295
8E46SFeb 1993111.6007
12E46SFeb 1993198.4408
16E46SFeb 1993284.9786
20E46SFeb 1993553.0275
24E46SFeb 1993561.0587
28E46SFeb 1993138.9565
32E46SFeb 1993329.5833
36E46SFeb 1993310.6455
40E46SFeb 1993354.7478
44E46SFeb 1993336.2545
48E46SFeb 1993501.2102
52E46SFeb 1993572.6902
56E46SFeb 1993573.5214
60E46SFeb 1993590.726
64E46SFeb 1993904.5882
68E46SFeb 19931033.259
72E46SFeb 19931302.073
76E46SFeb 1993898.2994
80E46SFeb 19931043.54
84E46SFeb 19931706.433
88E46SFeb 19931604.917
92E46SFeb 19931890.886
96E46SFeb 19932090.953
100E46SFeb 19932153.064
104E46SFeb 19932117.646
108E46SFeb 19932053.269
112E46SFeb 19932084.233
116E46SFeb 19932452.353
120E46SFeb 19932472.74
124E46SFeb 19932314.318
128E46SFeb 19932251.131
132E46SFeb 19932233.385
136E46SFeb 19932114.127
140E46SFeb 19932200.949
144E46SFeb 19932112.234
148E46SFeb 19932217.634
152E46SFeb 19932090.696
156E46SFeb 19932155.545
160E46SFeb 19932162.99
164E46SFeb 19932216.123
168E46SFeb 19932068.776
045SFeb 1993-103.8739
4E45SFeb 1993-308.846
8E45SFeb 1993-178.2092
12E45SFeb 1993-344.2124
16E45SFeb 1993-85.11346
20E45SFeb 1993-204.61
24E45SFeb 1993-339.3244
28E45SFeb 1993-289.1676
32E45SFeb 1993-573.9086
36E45SFeb 1993-559.6985
40E45SFeb 1993-520.9907
44E45SFeb 1993-599.2961
48E45SFeb 1993-750.5794
52E45SFeb 1993-802.8937
56E45SFeb 1993-785.9458
60E45SFeb 1993-420.1091
64E45SFeb 1993-928.0501
68E45SFeb 1993-1023.991
72E45SFeb 1993-1245.141
76E45SFeb 1993-1063.055
80E45SFeb 1993-1455.885
84E45SFeb 1993-1498.315
88E45SFeb 1993-1476.798
92E45SFeb 1993-1462.286
96E45SFeb 1993-1843.507
100E45SFeb 1993-1972.888
104E45SFeb 1993-1935.034
108E45SFeb 1993-1673.481
112E45SFeb 1993-1462.951
116E45SFeb 1993-1655.603
120E45SFeb 1993-1790.975
124E45SFeb 1993-1719.681
128E45SFeb 1993-1657.702
132E45SFeb 1993-1676.345
136E45SFeb 1993-1619.682
140E45SFeb 1993-1572.654
144E45SFeb 1993-1505.768
148E45SFeb 1993-1671.487
152E45SFeb 1993-1532.797
156E45SFeb 1993-1532.382
160E45SFeb 1993-1466.546
164E45SFeb 1993-1481.864
168E45SFeb 1993-1383.761
044SFeb 1993-58.54134
4E44SFeb 1993-94.16016
8E44SFeb 1993-187.2901
12E44SFeb 1993-107.5311
16E44SFeb 1993-470.6699
20E44SFeb 1993-432.2975
24E44SFeb 1993-234.7075
28E44SFeb 1993-414.8418
32E44SFeb 1993-175.7584
36E44SFeb 1993-205.1372
40E44SFeb 1993-173.5916
44E44SFeb 1993-142.7926
48E44SFeb 1993-61.04251
52E44SFeb 1993-26.04799
56E44SFeb 1993-172.2978
60E44SFeb 1993-604.3256
64E44SFeb 1993-747.3043
68E44SFeb 1993-322.7987
72E44SFeb 1993-302.5419
76E44SFeb 1993-292.0807
80E44SFeb 1993-165.7083
84E44SFeb 1993-166.3049
88E44SFeb 199381.79183
92E44SFeb 1993-68.47582
96E44SFeb 1993-84.41472
100E44SFeb 1993-90.45123
104E44SFeb 1993-24.02572
108E44SFeb 1993-27.27122
112E44SFeb 1993-131.7788
116E44SFeb 1993-127.7709
120E44SFeb 1993-42.32303
124E44SFeb 1993-29.23071
128E44SFeb 1993-176.7429
132E44SFeb 1993-191.9883
136E44SFeb 1993-193.8827
140E44SFeb 1993-315.5281
144E44SFeb 1993-361.9736
043SFeb 1993-106.6207
4E43SFeb 1993-24.80575
8E43SFeb 1993-76.48412
12E43SFeb 1993-130.8647
16E43SFeb 199345.91914
20E43SFeb 199394.9341
24E43SFeb 1993334.8291
28E43SFeb 1993694.0485
32E43SFeb 1993843.9168
36E43SFeb 1993879.8829
40E43SFeb 1993749.3067
44E43SFeb 1993829.184
48E43SFeb 1993952.5278
52E43SFeb 1993944.2274
56E43SFeb 19931246.558
60E43SFeb 19931626.506
64E43SFeb 19932318.437
68E43SFeb 19931835.203
72E43SFeb 19932103.506
76E43SFeb 19932091.97
80E43SFeb 19932132.47
84E43SFeb 19931775.867
88E43SFeb 19931487.726
92E43SFeb 19931384.421
96E43SFeb 19931608.103
100E43SFeb 19931694.54
104E43SFeb 19931630.808
108E43SFeb 19931605.21
112E43SFeb 19931600.856
116E43SFeb 19931596.68
120E43SFeb 19931618.406
124E43SFeb 19931691.083
128E43SFeb 19931728.561
132E43SFeb 19931776.971
136E43SFeb 19931753.151
140E43SFeb 19931868.619
144E43SFeb 19932028.816
042SFeb 1993-98.82328
4E42SFeb 1993-148.2705
8E42SFeb 1993-125.1132
12E42SFeb 1993-71.6982
16E42SFeb 1993298.2146
20E42SFeb 1993524.9274
24E42SFeb 199373.4891
28E42SFeb 199363.63302
32E42SFeb 1993-254.8453
36E42SFeb 1993-382.248
40E42SFeb 1993-318.2019
44E42SFeb 1993-261.8358
48E42SFeb 1993-4.616224
52E42SFeb 1993-385.7258
56E42SFeb 1993-33.0574
60E42SFeb 1993-359.4113
64E42SFeb 1993-416.5386
68E42SFeb 1993-886.448
72E42SFeb 1993-1024.286
76E42SFeb 1993-1073.111
80E42SFeb 1993-922.2383
84E42SFeb 1993-803.4545
88E42SFeb 1993-810.804
92E42SFeb 1993-504.5356
96E42SFeb 1993-494.8717
100E42SFeb 1993-347.8744
104E42SFeb 1993-291.4016
108E42SFeb 1993-320.4222
112E42SFeb 1993-285.7804
116E42SFeb 1993-305.3788
120E42SFeb 1993-308.3015
124E42SFeb 1993-248.362
128E42SFeb 1993-172.8315
132E42SFeb 1993-206.9009
136E42SFeb 1993-153.3792
140E42SFeb 1993-161.262
144E42SFeb 1993-217.5359
041SFeb 1993-75.6474
4E41SFeb 1993-34.20913
8E41SFeb 199388.84689
12E41SFeb 1993-0.6837142
16E41SFeb 1993-659.0677
20E41SFeb 1993-419.2472
24E41SFeb 199367.41776
28E41SFeb 1993731.6294
32E41SFeb 1993404.5166
36E41SFeb 1993366.0437
40E41SFeb 1993637.4375
44E41SFeb 1993664.3514
48E41SFeb 1993-188.8771
52E41SFeb 1993511.5479
56E41SFeb 1993-133.9649
60E41SFeb 1993-20.11773
64E41SFeb 1993-113.1328
68E41SFeb 1993672.1455
72E41SFeb 1993532.4105
76E41SFeb 1993849.7598
80E41SFeb 1993592.6204
84E41SFeb 1993662.9474
88E41SFeb 1993726.928
92E41SFeb 1993498.873
96E41SFeb 1993396.0979
100E41SFeb 1993203.0117
104E41SFeb 1993145.3211
108E41SFeb 1993192.377
112E41SFeb 1993158.0998
116E41SFeb 1993236.5869
120E41SFeb 1993195.8208
124E41SFeb 199316.85023
128E41SFeb 1993-69.71152
132E41SFeb 1993-102.2288
136E41SFeb 1993-76.7728
140E41SFeb 1993-88.95224
144E41SFeb 1993-84.75844
040SFeb 1993-98.1459
4E40SFeb 1993-168.3632
8E40SFeb 1993-308.8027
12E40SFeb 1993-105.0289
16E40SFeb 1993-132.6683
20E40SFeb 1993-1231.97
24E40SFeb 1993-1353.139
28E40SFeb 1993-2200.511
32E40SFeb 1993-1509.075
36E40SFeb 1993-1497.746
40E40SFeb 1993-1610.914
44E40SFeb 1993-1679.692
48E40SFeb 1993-1678.353
52E40SFeb 1993-1860.784
56E40SFeb 1993-2024.139
60E40SFeb 1993-1989.752
64E40SFeb 1993-2263.4
68E40SFeb 1993-2179.609
72E40SFeb 1993-2104.066
76E40SFeb 1993-2532.772
80E40SFeb 1993-2404.092
84E40SFeb 1993-2240.976
88E40SFeb 1993-2056.935
92E40SFeb 1993-2027.686
96E40SFeb 1993-1867.414
100E40SFeb 1993-1806.396
104E40SFeb 1993-1763.6
108E40SFeb 1993-1772.217
112E40SFeb 1993-1785.545
116E40SFeb 1993-1781.416
120E40SFeb 1993-1797.109
124E40SFeb 1993-1736.037
128E40SFeb 1993-1650.486
132E40SFeb 1993-1558.676
136E40SFeb 1993-1552.68
140E40SFeb 1993-1587.875
039SFeb 1993-44.78815
4E39SFeb 199362.86207
8E39SFeb 1993191.7389
12E39SFeb 1993179.5847
16E39SFeb 1993752.8704
20E39SFeb 19931333.303
24E39SFeb 1993900.6865
28E39SFeb 1993152.3189
32E39SFeb 1993222.0135
36E39SFeb 1993641.0061
40E39SFeb 1993728.4073
44E39SFeb 1993566.2265
48E39SFeb 19931611.139
52E39SFeb 19931644.727
56E39SFeb 19932028.733
60E39SFeb 19931755.103
64E39SFeb 19931803.144
68E39SFeb 19931641.052
72E39SFeb 19931690.925
76E39SFeb 19931988.566
80E39SFeb 19931986.492
84E39SFeb 19931834.053
88E39SFeb 19931692.743
92E39SFeb 19931836.962
96E39SFeb 19931745.946
100E39SFeb 19931782.912
104E39SFeb 19931844.233
108E39SFeb 19931763.972
112E39SFeb 19931888.209
116E39SFeb 19931852.392
120E39SFeb 19931778.496
124E39SFeb 19931784.386
128E39SFeb 19931730.81
132E39SFeb 19931710.869
136E39SFeb 19931735.799
140E39SFeb 19931741.174
038SFeb 1993-78.15415
4E38SFeb 1993-69.83481
8E38SFeb 1993-145.3377
12E38SFeb 199365.20389
16E38SFeb 1993-156.9834
20E38SFeb 1993293.7181
24E38SFeb 1993424.8641
28E38SFeb 19931504.508
32E38SFeb 19931570.054
36E38SFeb 19931488.542
40E38SFeb 19931116.524
44E38SFeb 19931302.265
48E38SFeb 1993751.0114
52E38SFeb 1993836.8951
56E38SFeb 1993741.1789
60E38SFeb 19931041.658
64E38SFeb 19931229.658
68E38SFeb 19931030.67
72E38SFeb 19931158.794
76E38SFeb 19931054.758
80E38SFeb 19931112.002
84E38SFeb 19931182.081
88E38SFeb 19931233.867
92E38SFeb 19931154.72
96E38SFeb 19931253.51
100E38SFeb 19931233.794
104E38SFeb 19931118.878
108E38SFeb 1993983.1082
112E38SFeb 1993860.0319
116E38SFeb 1993975.178
120E38SFeb 19931066.679
124E38SFeb 19931128.546
128E38SFeb 19931208.421
132E38SFeb 19931148.438
136E38SFeb 19931144.97
140E38SFeb 19931158.303
037SFeb 1993-115.6885
4E37SFeb 1993-79.29089
8E37SFeb 199369.76447
12E37SFeb 1993-475.5268
16E37SFeb 1993-524.2849
20E37SFeb 1993-927.5672
24E37SFeb 1993-850.0674
28E37SFeb 1993-864.4432
32E37SFeb 1993-1501.663
36E37SFeb 1993-1788.181
40E37SFeb 1993-1801.917
44E37SFeb 1993-1921.004
48E37SFeb 1993-2016.731
52E37SFeb 1993-2277.151
56E37SFeb 1993-2267.793
60E37SFeb 1993-1899.2
64E37SFeb 1993-1951.318
68E37SFeb 1993-1842.601
72E37SFeb 1993-1992.461
76E37SFeb 1993-1937.592
80E37SFeb 1993-1864.039
84E37SFeb 1993-1803.801
88E37SFeb 1993-1782.906
92E37SFeb 1993-1709.549
96E37SFeb 1993-1856.298
100E37SFeb 1993-1941.891
104E37SFeb 1993-1895.147
108E37SFeb 1993-1492.065
112E37SFeb 1993-1655.187
116E37SFeb 1993-1862.932
120E37SFeb 1993-1643.939
124E37SFeb 1993-1704.732
128E37SFeb 1993-1749.704
132E37SFeb 1993-1702.515
136E37SFeb 1993-1788.429
036SFeb 1993-89.31551
4E36SFeb 1993-237.2849
8E36SFeb 1993-144.3122
12E36SFeb 1993-22.07715
16E36SFeb 1993370.4867
20E36SFeb 1993263.3884
035SFeb 1993-85.55048
4E35SFeb 1993-34.47459
8E35SFeb 1993-172.0565
12E35SFeb 1993-13.17612
16E35SFeb 1993-31.29131
034SFeb 1993-80.08289
4E34SFeb 199357.47062
8E34SFeb 1993151.2552
12E34SFeb 1993367.6709
16E34SFeb 1993-325.5845
033SFeb 1993-81.51433
4E33SFeb 1993-117.3631
8E33SFeb 1993-329.2119
12E33SFeb 1993-468.7051
16E33SFeb 1993-220.6961
032SFeb 1993-85.23007
4E32SFeb 1993-100.3903
8E32SFeb 1993-40.06602
12E32SFeb 1993-211.9195
16E32SFeb 1993-10.72416
031SFeb 1993-84.68079
4E31SFeb 1993-38.45691
8E31SFeb 1993-106.7041
12E31SFeb 1993-1.191381
16E31SFeb 1993-23.60747
030SFeb 1993-82.17435
4E30SFeb 1993-173.1618
8E30SFeb 1993-104.8781
12E30SFeb 1993-29.80334
16E30SFeb 1993-87.17303
029SFeb 1993-84.16106
4E29SFeb 1993-126.0569
8E29SFeb 1993-9.517216
12E29SFeb 1993-68.72861
16E29SFeb 1993-9.095553
028SFeb 1993-82.72533
4E28SFeb 1993153.0267
8E28SFeb 1993130.1832
12E28SFeb 1993219.6063
16E28SFeb 1993179.7495
027SFeb 1993-83.55989
4E27SFeb 1993-207.7637
8E27SFeb 1993-148.0742
12E27SFeb 1993-202.1802
16E27SFeb 1993-210.9173
026SFeb 1993-83.72004
4E26SFeb 1993-130.3037
8E26SFeb 1993-183.1274
12E26SFeb 1993-162.3511
025SFeb 1993-83.74651
4E25SFeb 1993-59.76056
8E25SFeb 1993-96.64574
12E25SFeb 1993-67.93091
024SFeb 1993-83.75037
4E24SFeb 1993-45.98635
8E24SFeb 1993-30.44454
12E24SFeb 1993-101.285
023SFeb 1993-82.0198
4E23SFeb 1993-72.31289
8E23SFeb 1993-76.88154
12E23SFeb 1993-15.61907
022SFeb 1993-84.22451
4E22SFeb 1993-70.2426
8E22SFeb 1993-6.838466
12E22SFeb 1993-70.50989
021SFeb 1993-82.99834
4E21SFeb 1993-68.85416
8E21SFeb 1993-77.18108
12E21SFeb 199314.04755
020SFeb 1993-83.72176
4E20SFeb 1993-108.0833
8E20SFeb 1993-125.2093
12E20SFeb 1993-141.3753
019SFeb 1993-83.79156
4E19SFeb 1993-75.55953
8E19SFeb 1993-66.61639
12E19SFeb 1993-32.60658
018SFeb 1993-82.55807
4E18SFeb 1993-30.31191
8E18SFeb 199326.6987
12E18SFeb 1993-2.992906
017SFeb 1993-83.51428
4E17SFeb 1993-123.1818
8E17SFeb 1993-176.6094
12E17SFeb 1993-154.8014
016SFeb 1993-83.72813
4E16SFeb 1993-76.69861
8E16SFeb 1993-86.41576
12E16SFeb 1993-116.6485
015SFeb 1993-82.81493
4E15SFeb 1993-50.53909
8E15SFeb 1993-3.525484
12E15SFeb 199365.58591
014SFeb 1993-83.75429
4E14SFeb 1993-103.2702
8E14SFeb 1993-89.91491
12E14SFeb 1993-129.9463
013SFeb 1993-83.7878
4E13SFeb 1993-82.97217
8E13SFeb 1993-94.65432
12E13SFeb 1993-101.9276
012SFeb 1993-83.04947
4E12SFeb 1993-70.69705
8E12SFeb 1993-68.86907
12E12SFeb 1993-49.77887
011SFeb 1993-83.00907
4E11SFeb 1993-48.14756
8E11SFeb 1993-57.7305
12E11SFeb 1993-40.14899
010SFeb 1993-84.05113
4E10SFeb 1993-92.56721
8E10SFeb 1993-29.91884
12E10SFeb 1993-26.09713
09SFeb 1993-83.34876
4E9SFeb 1993-98.52661
8E9SFeb 1993-106.5933
12E9SFeb 1993-57.57563
08SFeb 1993-83.07677
4E8SFeb 1993-76.79848
8E8SFeb 1993-80.86687
12E8SFeb 1993-121.9664
07SFeb 1993-83.64758
4E7SFeb 1993-76.10933
8E7SFeb 1993-93.03329
12E7SFeb 1993-113.3528
06SFeb 1993-83.25851
4E6SFeb 1993-62.12503
8E6SFeb 1993-35.94268
12E6SFeb 19936.34635
05SFeb 1993-84.14601
4E5SFeb 1993-76.43271
8E5SFeb 1993-63.54607
12E5SFeb 1993-62.05499
04SFeb 1993-83.5274
4E4SFeb 1993-78.12279
8E4SFeb 1993-101.3937
03SFeb 1993-83.46523
4E3SFeb 1993-68.90977
8E3SFeb 1993-42.22986
02SFeb 1993-83.37733
4E2SFeb 1993-80.89645
8E2SFeb 1993-81.04669
01SFeb 1993-83.29182
4E1SFeb 1993-87.44103
8E1SFeb 1993-66.29245
00Feb 1993-83.51081
4E0Feb 1993-73.31705
8E0Feb 1993-87.99439
01NFeb 1993-83.39314
4E1NFeb 1993-81.91968
8E1NFeb 1993-43.94844
02NFeb 1993-83.36872
4E2NFeb 1993-63.83243
8E2NFeb 1993-79.42503
03NFeb 1993-83.42986
4E3NFeb 1993-83.82761
04NFeb 1993-83.42986
4E4NFeb 1993-59.36388
038NFeb 1993-83.9449
4E38NFeb 1993-132.8867
8E38NFeb 1993-219.7486
12E38NFeb 1993-198.806
039NFeb 1993-82.06888
4E39NFeb 1993-193.4565
8E39NFeb 1993-168.862
12E39NFeb 1993-183.3429
040NFeb 1993-83.72721
4E40NFeb 1993-16.04496
8E40NFeb 1993-3.224899
12E40NFeb 199350.11068
053NFeb 1993-83.42986
4E53NFeb 199397.71799
054NFeb 1993-83.42986
4E54NFeb 1993-388.9575
055NFeb 1993-83.86504
4E55NFeb 1993117.7889
8E55NFeb 1993125.6473
056NFeb 1993-83.14166
4E56NFeb 1993-83.55173
8E56NFeb 1993-148.6374
057NFeb 1993-83.42986
4E57NFeb 1993-85.48125
058NFeb 1993-83.42986
4E58NFeb 1993-34.54169
059NFeb 1993-83.42986
4E59NFeb 1993-170.5794
059SMar 1993-9.444996
4E59SMar 1993-47.52908
8E59SMar 19931.284601
12E59SMar 1993-17.77725
16E59SMar 199329.89864
20E59SMar 199323.26345
24E59SMar 199329.2505
28E59SMar 199355.18415
32E59SMar 1993-26.47325
36E59SMar 1993174.6782
40E59SMar 1993-27.44144
44E59SMar 1993-112.3344
48E59SMar 1993-174.7029
52E59SMar 1993-184.7693
56E59SMar 1993-136.2578
60E59SMar 1993-93.13301
64E59SMar 1993-60.46154
68E59SMar 199350.87659
72E59SMar 199341.77028
76E59SMar 199321.73064
80E59SMar 199314.70435
84E59SMar 1993-61.54569
88E59SMar 1993-163.7187
92E59SMar 1993-77.98054
96E59SMar 1993-4.740182
100E59SMar 1993107.4691
104E59SMar 199393.04722
108E59SMar 1993101.1497
112E59SMar 1993178.0879
116E59SMar 199363.32823
120E59SMar 199340.97747
124E59SMar 1993123.8178
128E59SMar 1993362.6759
132E59SMar 1993506.8318
136E59SMar 1993504.7638
140E59SMar 1993453.7213
144E59SMar 1993392.7928
148E59SMar 1993275.6687
152E59SMar 1993244.8557
156E59SMar 1993253.0117
160E59SMar 1993294.8032
164E59SMar 1993258.1468
168E59SMar 1993481.6234
172E59SMar 199367.14817
176E59SMar 1993333.0108
18059SMar 1993244.8467
176W59SMar 1993313.5715
172W59SMar 1993502.0006
168W59SMar 1993363.7321
164W59SMar 1993367.7355
160W59SMar 1993362.0425
156W59SMar 1993401.7895
152W59SMar 1993396.7721
148W59SMar 1993418.8836
144W59SMar 1993465.7097
140W59SMar 1993456.5148
136W59SMar 1993530.9353
132W59SMar 1993660.4601
128W59SMar 1993605.7716
124W59SMar 1993379.2075
120W59SMar 1993140.9278
116W59SMar 1993101.0574
112W59SMar 1993105.2193
108W59SMar 1993263.9885
104W59SMar 1993164.5356
100W59SMar 1993-185.1219
96W59SMar 19935.754067
92W59SMar 19930.7365698
88W59SMar 199362.15474
84W59SMar 1993-172.516
80W59SMar 1993-378.5112
76W59SMar 1993-381.022
72W59SMar 1993-519.4617
68W59SMar 1993-474.399
64W59SMar 1993-435.6476
60W59SMar 1993-519.5983
56W59SMar 1993-497.2557
52W59SMar 1993-617.3487
48W59SMar 1993-589.3351
44W59SMar 1993-627.4903
40W59SMar 1993-641.2899
36W59SMar 1993-666.9117
32W59SMar 1993-714.6136
28W59SMar 1993-852.9288
24W59SMar 1993-707.1374
20W59SMar 1993-675.1415
16W59SMar 1993-675.0034
12W59SMar 1993-607.8786
8W59SMar 1993-599.7227
4W59SMar 1993-632.0646
059SMar 1993-640.2997
058SMar 1993-54.65113
4E58SMar 1993-34.56919
8E58SMar 1993-54.6828
12E58SMar 1993-12.87643
16E58SMar 199329.16108
20E58SMar 1993-3.396976
24E58SMar 199312.93384
28E58SMar 199331.84245
32E58SMar 199331.1066
36E58SMar 1993-21.11367
40E58SMar 19931.634926
44E58SMar 199346.26797
48E58SMar 199330.22547
52E58SMar 19939.934093
56E58SMar 1993-73.32619
60E58SMar 199322.9513
64E58SMar 199343.40659
68E58SMar 1993-31.69371
72E58SMar 199339.55267
76E58SMar 1993-8.8276
80E58SMar 199319.60989
84E58SMar 199332.71258
88E58SMar 1993188.7412
92E58SMar 1993108.1298
96E58SMar 199327.44729
100E58SMar 199331.90257
104E58SMar 1993-109.7933
108E58SMar 1993-68.14687
112E58SMar 199325.12617
116E58SMar 199357.27924
120E58SMar 199379.10339
124E58SMar 199348.44755
128E58SMar 1993-253.5683
132E58SMar 1993-364.4553
136E58SMar 1993-349.6533
140E58SMar 1993-391.1213
144E58SMar 1993-343.8927
148E58SMar 1993-289.0374
152E58SMar 1993-102.6621
156E58SMar 1993-286.3313
160E58SMar 1993-319.316
164E58SMar 1993-378.8786
168E58SMar 1993-989.6159
172E58SMar 1993-1125.836
176E58SMar 1993-1216.776
18058SMar 1993-1202.063
176W58SMar 1993-1202.693
172W58SMar 1993-1327.441
168W58SMar 1993-1109.12
164W58SMar 1993-1084.786
160W58SMar 1993-1071.228
156W58SMar 1993-1104.498
152W58SMar 1993-1169.358
148W58SMar 1993-1189.525
144W58SMar 1993-1293.059
140W58SMar 1993-1289.137
136W58SMar 1993-1478.864
132W58SMar 1993-1660.969
128W58SMar 1993-1832.123
124W58SMar 1993-1931.116
120W58SMar 1993-1739.088
116W58SMar 1993-1770.082
112W58SMar 1993-1774.729
108W58SMar 1993-1887.785
104W58SMar 1993-1743.738
100W58SMar 1993-1528.883
96W58SMar 1993-1736.125
92W58SMar 1993-1571.919
88W58SMar 1993-1423.979
84W58SMar 1993-1548.431
80W58SMar 1993-1523.247
76W58SMar 1993-1392.96
72W58SMar 1993-1266.638
68W58SMar 1993-1030.716
64W58SMar 1993-1225.87
60W58SMar 1993-1067.637
56W58SMar 1993-1286.026
52W58SMar 1993-1024.7
48W58SMar 1993-983.4267
44W58SMar 1993-737.0336
40W58SMar 1993-749.5917
36W58SMar 1993-838.932
32W58SMar 1993-696.1122
28W58SMar 1993-690.9993
24W58SMar 1993-841.3173
20W58SMar 1993-772.5065
16W58SMar 1993-861.7756
12W58SMar 1993-869.6937
8W58SMar 1993-833.5583
4W58SMar 1993-817.7609
058SMar 1993-857.7501
057SMar 1993-42.37521
4E57SMar 1993-29.63465
8E57SMar 1993-24.59187
12E57SMar 1993-36.94624
16E57SMar 1993-114.3035
20E57SMar 1993-47.21624
24E57SMar 1993-23.489
28E57SMar 199338.496
32E57SMar 1993223.4854
36E57SMar 199345.63047
40E57SMar 199345.48672
44E57SMar 199323.79172
48E57SMar 199319.25228
52E57SMar 199350.65952
56E57SMar 1993140.6623
60E57SMar 199375.60728
64E57SMar 199334.07228
68E57SMar 1993120.1462
72E57SMar 199383.39342
76E57SMar 1993127.5473
80E57SMar 1993123.079
84E57SMar 1993109.0106
88E57SMar 1993156.9156
92E57SMar 1993208.2518
96E57SMar 1993384.9923
100E57SMar 1993462.5862
104E57SMar 1993587.8423
108E57SMar 1993428.4229
112E57SMar 1993222.4435
116E57SMar 199370.27734
120E57SMar 1993235.8535
124E57SMar 1993-62.81931
128E57SMar 199362.9168
132E57SMar 1993138.324
136E57SMar 1993140.4319
140E57SMar 1993216.4985
144E57SMar 1993211.1769
148E57SMar 1993191.2063
152E57SMar 1993244.8358
156E57SMar 1993515.8696
160E57SMar 1993675.188
164E57SMar 19931002.998
168E57SMar 19931759.984
172E57SMar 19932105.097
176E57SMar 19931930.407
18057SMar 19932015.112
176W57SMar 19931988.119
172W57SMar 19931917.826
168W57SMar 19931790.161
164W57SMar 19931765.522
160W57SMar 19931894.849
156W57SMar 19931908.514
152W57SMar 19931874.179
148W57SMar 19931949.836
144W57SMar 19931970.704
140W57SMar 19932095.296
136W57SMar 19932179.901
132W57SMar 19932296.268
128W57SMar 19932461.524
124W57SMar 19932521.429
120W57SMar 19932403.414
116W57SMar 19932362.955
112W57SMar 19932529.969
108W57SMar 19932480.131
104W57SMar 19932579.485
100W57SMar 19932400.653
96W57SMar 19932549.82
92W57SMar 19932238.596
88W57SMar 19932251.674
84W57SMar 19932419.349
80W57SMar 19932577.53
76W57SMar 19932426.093
72W57SMar 19932307.438
056SMar 1993-20.08185
4E56SMar 1993-20.63187
8E56SMar 1993-7.226342
12E56SMar 1993-12.74068
16E56SMar 199332.75374
20E56SMar 199358.24817
24E56SMar 199359.38702
28E56SMar 199361.05922
32E56SMar 199398.44699
36E56SMar 199396.4214
40E56SMar 1993130.1134
44E56SMar 1993146.2034
48E56SMar 1993160.3734
52E56SMar 1993108.6944
56E56SMar 1993125.3178
60E56SMar 1993155.6833
64E56SMar 1993178.28
68E56SMar 1993147.6794
72E56SMar 1993139.5027
76E56SMar 1993263.0237
80E56SMar 1993165.2115
84E56SMar 1993262.7771
88E56SMar 199383.95148
92E56SMar 199369.57035
96E56SMar 1993-108.0819
100E56SMar 1993-265.8764
104E56SMar 1993-256.8975
108E56SMar 1993-99.01197
112E56SMar 199351.21132
116E56SMar 1993242.2169
120E56SMar 199383.08907
124E56SMar 1993426.4502
128E56SMar 1993465.5801
132E56SMar 1993424.479
136E56SMar 1993470.3144
140E56SMar 1993322.5466
144E56SMar 1993369.7477
148E56SMar 1993566.7799
152E56SMar 1993391.5276
156E56SMar 1993184.2932
160E56SMar 1993-32.80793
164E56SMar 1993-689.221
168E56SMar 1993-1170.18
172E56SMar 1993-1404.312
176E56SMar 1993-1234.8
18056SMar 1993-1345.359
176W56SMar 1993-1500.967
172W56SMar 1993-1343.952
168W56SMar 1993-1304.508
164W56SMar 1993-1270.693
160W56SMar 1993-1568.719
156W56SMar 1993-1569.233
152W56SMar 1993-1436.29
148W56SMar 1993-1600.2
144W56SMar 1993-1268.608
140W56SMar 1993-1427.474
136W56SMar 1993-1443.331
132W56SMar 1993-1346.565
128W56SMar 1993-1286.511
124W56SMar 1993-1119.914
120W56SMar 1993-1162.508
116W56SMar 1993-1054.952
112W56SMar 1993-1266.714
108W56SMar 1993-1238.926
104W56SMar 1993-1440.703
100W56SMar 1993-1498.533
96W56SMar 1993-1651.225
92W56SMar 1993-1366.193
88W56SMar 1993-1659.383
84W56SMar 1993-1709.66
80W56SMar 1993-1748.734
76W56SMar 1993-1726.475
72W56SMar 1993-1658.83
055SMar 1993-43.89005
4E55SMar 1993-23.17356
8E55SMar 1993-33.05262
12E55SMar 199314.92175
16E55SMar 199361.39825
20E55SMar 199333.83031
24E55SMar 1993-21.0443
28E55SMar 1993-155.4745
32E55SMar 1993-307.2557
36E55SMar 1993-308.2281
40E55SMar 1993-365.3961
44E55SMar 1993-445.0174
48E55SMar 1993-441.5276
52E55SMar 1993-401.3977
56E55SMar 1993-503.4902
60E55SMar 1993-568.6759
64E55SMar 1993-514.0928
68E55SMar 1993-561.915
72E55SMar 1993-567.3319
76E55SMar 1993-649.9043
80E55SMar 1993-560.3345
84E55SMar 1993-591.9557
88E55SMar 1993-487.4703
92E55SMar 1993-465.5983
96E55SMar 1993-324.3485
100E55SMar 1993-329.7475
104E55SMar 1993-307.52
108E55SMar 1993-382.8568
112E55SMar 1993-406.1047
116E55SMar 1993-442.6148
120E55SMar 1993-364.7961
124E55SMar 1993-539.0663
128E55SMar 1993-473.0876
132E55SMar 1993-412.7444
136E55SMar 1993-353.4695
140E55SMar 1993-264.9842
144E55SMar 1993-292.1609
148E55SMar 1993-623.3556
152E55SMar 1993-979.8836
156E55SMar 1993-1005.389
160E55SMar 1993-1044.175
164E55SMar 1993-771.2336
168E55SMar 1993-781.1838
172E55SMar 1993-767.3117
176E55SMar 1993-791.6085
18055SMar 1993-798.3409
176W55SMar 1993-659.9888
172W55SMar 1993-779.3079
168W55SMar 1993-885.8063
164W55SMar 1993-915.4365
160W55SMar 1993-685.3511
156W55SMar 1993-595.799
152W55SMar 1993-653.3759
148W55SMar 1993-617.1038
144W55SMar 1993-1215.303
140W55SMar 1993-1525.224
136W55SMar 1993-1472.934
132W55SMar 1993-1565.409
128W55SMar 1993-1415.359
124W55SMar 1993-1573.256
120W55SMar 1993-1490.726
116W55SMar 1993-1757.956
112W55SMar 1993-1602.398
108W55SMar 1993-1438.357
104W55SMar 1993-1370.992
100W55SMar 1993-1062.649
96W55SMar 1993-980.4565
92W55SMar 1993-1030.051
88W55SMar 1993-919.8768
84W55SMar 1993-900.368
80W55SMar 1993-941.8914
76W55SMar 1993-908.9794
054SMar 1993-39.55312
4E54SMar 1993-10.90726
8E54SMar 1993-5.50013
12E54SMar 1993-53.92845
16E54SMar 1993-69.86365
20E54SMar 1993-83.58224
24E54SMar 1993-21.70971
28E54SMar 199331.4517
32E54SMar 199380.59531
36E54SMar 1993204.6923
40E54SMar 1993285.1716
44E54SMar 1993370.1381
48E54SMar 1993365.8062
52E54SMar 1993381.9187
56E54SMar 1993440.6801
60E54SMar 1993423.3526
64E54SMar 1993347.7858
68E54SMar 1993309.2077
72E54SMar 1993384.2444
76E54SMar 1993352.7659
80E54SMar 1993406.0695
84E54SMar 1993454.2176
88E54SMar 1993407.2368
92E54SMar 1993462.1174
96E54SMar 1993457.981
100E54SMar 1993541.1531
104E54SMar 1993499.3279
108E54SMar 1993559.9559
112E54SMar 1993444.744
116E54SMar 1993422.101
120E54SMar 1993292.3113
124E54SMar 1993461.4016
128E54SMar 1993311.363
132E54SMar 1993226.9599
136E54SMar 1993-139.7365
140E54SMar 1993-44.2233
144E54SMar 1993-95.07964
148E54SMar 1993-31.53601
152E54SMar 1993266.8166
156E54SMar 1993717.8445
160E54SMar 1993783.2015
164E54SMar 19931089.91
168E54SMar 19931231.16
172E54SMar 19931248.25
176E54SMar 19931265.641
18054SMar 19931161.327
176W54SMar 19931350.612
172W54SMar 19931360.734
168W54SMar 19931402.926
164W54SMar 19931361.066
160W54SMar 19931439.151
156W54SMar 19931357.291
152W54SMar 19931358.772
148W54SMar 19931587.098
144W54SMar 19931616.277
140W54SMar 19932059.536
136W54SMar 19932028.484
132W54SMar 19932036.526
128W54SMar 19931933.723
124W54SMar 19931879.346
120W54SMar 19931867.672
116W54SMar 19932033.509
112W54SMar 19931916.644
108W54SMar 19931825.556
104W54SMar 19931823.66
100W54SMar 19931627.168
96W54SMar 19931554.836
92W54SMar 19931541.989
88W54SMar 19931639.942
84W54SMar 19931634.312
80W54SMar 19931669.856
76W54SMar 19931632.706
053SMar 1993-40.93707
4E53SMar 1993-80.64156
8E53SMar 1993-98.06618
12E53SMar 1993-137.7351
16E53SMar 1993-159.2167
20E53SMar 1993-143.8101
24E53SMar 1993-151.7279
28E53SMar 1993-205.5479
32E53SMar 1993-267.7946
36E53SMar 1993-269.5908
40E53SMar 1993-325.2419
44E53SMar 1993-326.1165
48E53SMar 1993-350.5854
52E53SMar 1993-333.881
56E53SMar 1993-386.8655
60E53SMar 1993-338.1078
64E53SMar 1993-327.1591
68E53SMar 1993-257.4237
72E53SMar 1993-316.3469
76E53SMar 1993-298.967
80E53SMar 1993-347.2225
84E53SMar 1993-581.6648
88E53SMar 1993-528.5159
92E53SMar 1993-726.922
96E53SMar 1993-837.5065
100E53SMar 1993-617.6411
104E53SMar 1993-682.4833
108E53SMar 1993-541.2101
112E53SMar 1993-447.4034
116E53SMar 1993-434.8768
120E53SMar 1993-451.3457
124E53SMar 1993-529.9658
128E53SMar 1993-353.9547
132E53SMar 1993-224.8947
136E53SMar 199321.49864
140E53SMar 199339.15287
144E53SMar 199395.92833
148E53SMar 1993244.4727
152E53SMar 1993370.6882
156E53SMar 1993-157.0339
160E53SMar 1993-242.7474
164E53SMar 1993-329.1541
168E53SMar 1993-313.2496
172E53SMar 1993-277.9675
176E53SMar 1993-360.3525
18053SMar 1993119.1252
176W53SMar 1993-41.20149
172W53SMar 199345.01408
168W53SMar 1993250.0562
164W53SMar 1993360.4317
160W53SMar 1993167.5005
156W53SMar 1993111.1206
152W53SMar 1993-88.37058
148W53SMar 1993-367.7907
144W53SMar 1993-94.2863
140W53SMar 1993-149.2441
136W53SMar 1993-355.6509
132W53SMar 1993-457.8264
128W53SMar 1993-677.7087
124W53SMar 1993-515.6355
120W53SMar 1993-378.362
116W53SMar 1993-361.4088
112W53SMar 1993-374.9266
108W53SMar 1993-404.6222
104W53SMar 1993-398.549
100W53SMar 1993-269.9868
96W53SMar 1993-218.8468
92W53SMar 1993-238.3558
88W53SMar 1993-300.7279
84W53SMar 1993-267.5258
80W53SMar 1993-255.6213
76W53SMar 1993-131.3792
052SMar 1993-3.44539
4E52SMar 199311.93473
8E52SMar 199344.04464
12E52SMar 1993111.247
16E52SMar 199366.92892
20E52SMar 199380.19348
24E52SMar 1993106.2403
28E52SMar 1993121.9582
32E52SMar 19938.804936
36E52SMar 1993-73.04269
40E52SMar 1993-39.60037
44E52SMar 1993-30.20198
48E52SMar 199330.76036
52E52SMar 19937.918273
56E52SMar 1993135.4406
60E52SMar 1993154.3407
64E52SMar 1993169.355
68E52SMar 1993215.9707
72E52SMar 1993197.5134
76E52SMar 1993204.2002
80E52SMar 1993156.2203
84E52SMar 1993513.0049
88E52SMar 1993665.6828
92E52SMar 19931116.686
96E52SMar 19931210.342
100E52SMar 1993949.4926
104E52SMar 19931190.082
108E52SMar 1993942.9728
112E52SMar 19931086.086
116E52SMar 19931070.924
120E52SMar 19931398.624
124E52SMar 19931507.995
128E52SMar 19931442.522
132E52SMar 19931275.84
136E52SMar 19931404.82
140E52SMar 19931284.739
144E52SMar 19931339.763
148E52SMar 19931246.841
152E52SMar 19931792.888
156E52SMar 19931915.628
160E52SMar 19932175.844
164E52SMar 19932131.171
168E52SMar 19932084.506
172E52SMar 19932117.042
176E52SMar 19932153.86
18052SMar 19931746.751
176W52SMar 19931680.976
172W52SMar 19931725.28
168W52SMar 19931638.936
164W52SMar 19931700.165
160W52SMar 19931660.932
156W52SMar 19931874.588
152W52SMar 19932076.901
148W52SMar 19932060.334
144W52SMar 19932195.146
140W52SMar 19932021.672
136W52SMar 19932393.391
132W52SMar 19932531.668
128W52SMar 19932649.733
124W52SMar 19932624.704
120W52SMar 19932405.346
116W52SMar 19932547.962
112W52SMar 19932603.627
108W52SMar 19932564.376
104W52SMar 19932556.947
100W52SMar 19932443.527
96W52SMar 19932447.121
92W52SMar 19932448.652
88W52SMar 19932425.784
84W52SMar 19932460.47
80W52SMar 19932433.628
76W52SMar 19932276.421
051SMar 1993-65.72113
4E51SMar 1993-162.2392
8E51SMar 1993-78.75935
12E51SMar 1993-114.2567
16E51SMar 1993-88.54069
20E51SMar 1993-123.761
24E51SMar 1993-133.8791
28E51SMar 1993-136.4772
32E51SMar 1993-234.0086
36E51SMar 1993-106.1784
40E51SMar 1993-124.3476
44E51SMar 1993-92.75447
48E51SMar 1993-147.8147
52E51SMar 1993-239.9595
56E51SMar 1993-305.3665
60E51SMar 1993-340.0891
64E51SMar 1993-327.375
68E51SMar 1993-329.5287
72E51SMar 1993-302.8303
76E51SMar 1993-255.7218
80E51SMar 199332.75569
84E51SMar 1993-294.518
88E51SMar 1993-619.9427
92E51SMar 1993-1008.275
96E51SMar 1993-1064.455
100E51SMar 1993-788.8668
104E51SMar 1993-1051.643
108E51SMar 1993-942.6675
112E51SMar 1993-1032.323
116E51SMar 1993-1030.37
120E51SMar 1993-1561.928
124E51SMar 1993-1606.962
128E51SMar 1993-1722.076
132E51SMar 1993-1540.372
136E51SMar 1993-1689.903
140E51SMar 1993-1804.928
144E51SMar 1993-1996.433
148E51SMar 1993-2112.062
152E51SMar 1993-2999.424
156E51SMar 1993-2740.422
160E51SMar 1993-2732.585
164E51SMar 1993-2921.547
168E51SMar 1993-2900.483
172E51SMar 1993-2889.09
176E51SMar 1993-2843.19
18051SMar 1993-2757.184
176W51SMar 1993-2687.764
172W51SMar 1993-3055.091
168W51SMar 1993-3381.636
164W51SMar 1993-3697.336
160W51SMar 1993-3452.877
156W51SMar 1993-3668.275
152W51SMar 1993-3691.442
148W51SMar 1993-3465.916
144W51SMar 1993-3647.091
140W51SMar 1993-3510.169
136W51SMar 1993-3504.981
132W51SMar 1993-3607.81
128W51SMar 1993-3600.097
124W51SMar 1993-3708.579
120W51SMar 1993-3497.844
116W51SMar 1993-3668.745
112W51SMar 1993-3588.889
108W51SMar 1993-3496.75
104W51SMar 1993-3470.512
100W51SMar 1993-3446.106
96W51SMar 1993-3421.379
92W51SMar 1993-3415.249
88W51SMar 1993-3362.86
84W51SMar 1993-3430.898
80W51SMar 1993-3384.838
76W51SMar 1993-3356.29
050SMar 1993-12.34768
4E50SMar 1993114.6526
8E50SMar 199363.80393
12E50SMar 199392.22199
16E50SMar 1993206.7955
20E50SMar 1993267.8047
24E50SMar 1993217.0983
28E50SMar 1993830.8541
32E50SMar 19931510.69
36E50SMar 19931261.637
40E50SMar 19931342.424
44E50SMar 19931320.73
48E50SMar 19931330.575
52E50SMar 19931404.562
56E50SMar 19931361.216
60E50SMar 19931429.069
64E50SMar 19931447.981
68E50SMar 19931392.455
72E50SMar 19931395.189
76E50SMar 19931403.487
80E50SMar 19931103.731
84E50SMar 19931307.958
88E50SMar 19931312.007
92E50SMar 19931363.559
96E50SMar 19931176.678
100E50SMar 1993896.6385
104E50SMar 1993899.5855
108E50SMar 1993876.7191
112E50SMar 1993861.657
116E50SMar 1993976.1773
120E50SMar 19931431.444
124E50SMar 19931219.486
128E50SMar 19931354.095
132E50SMar 19931182.536
136E50SMar 19931334.265
140E50SMar 19931574.119
144E50SMar 19931720.878
148E50SMar 19932100.839
152E50SMar 19931973.493
156E50SMar 19931766.733
160E50SMar 19931548.738
164E50SMar 19931599.827
168E50SMar 19931600.676
172E50SMar 19931638.001
176E50SMar 19931631.081
18050SMar 19931711.308
176W50SMar 19931563.624
172W50SMar 19931945.095
168W50SMar 19932216.155
164W50SMar 19932384.613
160W50SMar 19932234.725
156W50SMar 19932178.667
152W50SMar 19932323.836
148W50SMar 19932179.992
144W50SMar 19932400.734
140W50SMar 19932379.627
136W50SMar 19932218.041
132W50SMar 19932306.765
128W50SMar 19932360.006
124W50SMar 19932452.161
120W50SMar 19932263.369
116W50SMar 19932240.627
112W50SMar 19932148.41
108W50SMar 19932085.561
104W50SMar 19932060.206
100W50SMar 19932063.036
96W50SMar 19931997.592
92W50SMar 19932027.854
88W50SMar 19932003.849
84W50SMar 19932104.965
80W50SMar 19932046.988
76W50SMar 19932127.801
049SMar 1993-50.69523
4E49SMar 1993-24.71348
8E49SMar 1993-91.10508
12E49SMar 1993-159.7633
16E49SMar 1993-103.8793
20E49SMar 1993-163.7643
24E49SMar 1993-305.1603
28E49SMar 1993-1252.867
32E49SMar 1993-1632.201
36E49SMar 1993-1478.522
40E49SMar 1993-1548.46
44E49SMar 1993-1787.509
48E49SMar 1993-1721.403
52E49SMar 1993-1611.048
56E49SMar 1993-1578.222
60E49SMar 1993-1578.715
64E49SMar 1993-1585.0
68E49SMar 1993-1529.288
72E49SMar 1993-1497.226
76E49SMar 1993-1618.125
80E49SMar 1993-1526.205
84E49SMar 1993-1444.134
88E49SMar 1993-1276.611
92E49SMar 1993-1190.274
96E49SMar 1993-803.7308
100E49SMar 1993-838.7445
104E49SMar 1993-729.5806
108E49SMar 1993-737.6788
112E49SMar 1993-833.1371
116E49SMar 1993-1026.818
120E49SMar 1993-936.2313
124E49SMar 1993-998.9825
128E49SMar 1993-1095.578
132E49SMar 1993-1254.806
136E49SMar 1993-1274.833
140E49SMar 1993-1224.3
144E49SMar 1993-1137.197
148E49SMar 1993-1242.664
152E49SMar 1993-650.1597
156E49SMar 1993-686.489
160E49SMar 1993-653.9829
164E49SMar 1993-557.7433
168E49SMar 1993-569.5216
172E49SMar 1993-588.7221
176E49SMar 1993-520.0381
18049SMar 1993-572.0653
176W49SMar 1993-510.3325
172W49SMar 1993-643.3374
168W49SMar 1993-621.1909
164W49SMar 1993-672.9514
160W49SMar 1993-625.6718
156W49SMar 1993-466.339
152W49SMar 1993-588.4284
148W49SMar 1993-541.717
144W49SMar 1993-812.1264
140W49SMar 1993-842.6943
136W49SMar 1993-675.077
132W49SMar 1993-658.873
128W49SMar 1993-683.5579
124W49SMar 1993-714.6783
120W49SMar 1993-623.9922
116W49SMar 1993-586.0637
112W49SMar 1993-580.882
108W49SMar 1993-533.5847
104W49SMar 1993-584.1718
100W49SMar 1993-530.916
96W49SMar 1993-491.032
92W49SMar 1993-512.2847
88W49SMar 1993-482.9252
84W49SMar 1993-562.1346
80W49SMar 1993-560.6151
76W49SMar 1993-609.4599
048SMar 1993-43.94314
4E48SMar 1993-181.7263
8E48SMar 1993-164.6473
12E48SMar 1993-31.26462
16E48SMar 1993-253.2256
20E48SMar 1993-188.2355
24E48SMar 1993185.6613
28E48SMar 1993431.7714
32E48SMar 1993121.846
36E48SMar 1993175.1561
40E48SMar 199385.03523
44E48SMar 1993424.3897
48E48SMar 1993481.7888
52E48SMar 1993473.1078
56E48SMar 1993486.0446
60E48SMar 1993499.7367
64E48SMar 1993391.0023
68E48SMar 1993364.9261
72E48SMar 1993326.0763
76E48SMar 1993382.7642
80E48SMar 1993405.1588
84E48SMar 1993385.6155
88E48SMar 1993431.1956
92E48SMar 1993353.4125
96E48SMar 1993102.4062
100E48SMar 1993205.1741
104E48SMar 1993236.7064
108E48SMar 1993495.0832
112E48SMar 1993594.6334
116E48SMar 1993723.8902
120E48SMar 1993189.6269
124E48SMar 1993530.6813
128E48SMar 1993627.5114
132E48SMar 1993919.5771
136E48SMar 1993820.4427
140E48SMar 1993601.6284
144E48SMar 1993627.3025
148E48SMar 1993375.0659
152E48SMar 1993371.5413
156E48SMar 1993429.4737
160E48SMar 1993499.9927
164E48SMar 1993497.8539
168E48SMar 1993503.0574
172E48SMar 1993440.5053
176E48SMar 1993347.7177
18048SMar 1993367.1611
176W48SMar 1993732.9869
172W48SMar 1993833.8703
168W48SMar 1993735.7025
164W48SMar 1993925.9727
160W48SMar 1993831.0517
156W48SMar 1993846.1039
152W48SMar 1993801.263
148W48SMar 1993801.1329
144W48SMar 1993943.7408
140W48SMar 1993985.139
136W48SMar 1993736.3514
132W48SMar 1993663.2615
128W48SMar 1993737.2471
124W48SMar 1993807.8906
120W48SMar 1993891.5775
116W48SMar 1993910.5231
112W48SMar 1993862.6422
108W48SMar 1993801.7833
104W48SMar 1993845.4401
100W48SMar 1993791.5044
96W48SMar 1993779.1611
92W48SMar 1993748.3196
88W48SMar 1993789.2565
84W48SMar 1993789.1799
80W48SMar 1993840.9078
76W48SMar 1993800.0135
047SMar 1993-11.79035
4E47SMar 19939.779491
8E47SMar 199343.65155
12E47SMar 199327.32362
16E47SMar 1993-45.57763
20E47SMar 1993-209.4478
24E47SMar 1993-406.9535
28E47SMar 199347.00747
32E47SMar 1993200.8973
36E47SMar 1993218.9827
40E47SMar 1993246.6125
44E47SMar 1993199.4712
48E47SMar 199327.35219
52E47SMar 1993-94.93577
56E47SMar 1993-126.8771
60E47SMar 1993-257.1515
64E47SMar 1993-141.0216
68E47SMar 1993-180.6571
72E47SMar 1993-285.9494
76E47SMar 1993-251.3307
80E47SMar 1993-360.2498
84E47SMar 1993-645.2221
88E47SMar 1993-698.6821
92E47SMar 1993-747.0322
96E47SMar 1993-691.6312
100E47SMar 1993-655.6257
104E47SMar 1993-666.6249
108E47SMar 1993-1100.646
112E47SMar 1993-1194.827
116E47SMar 1993-1381.115
120E47SMar 1993-997.6078
124E47SMar 1993-1026.082
128E47SMar 1993-1028.175
132E47SMar 1993-996.8627
136E47SMar 1993-937.6572
140E47SMar 1993-852.7808
144E47SMar 1993-1022.144
148E47SMar 1993-830.3344
152E47SMar 1993-1068.302
156E47SMar 1993-1139.586
160E47SMar 1993-1139.474
164E47SMar 1993-1199.646
168E47SMar 1993-1153.561
046SMar 1993-42.73421
4E46SMar 1993187.9962
8E46SMar 1993173.2156
12E46SMar 1993234.3815
16E46SMar 1993289.4853
20E46SMar 1993568.3934
24E46SMar 1993574.0928
28E46SMar 1993238.4943
32E46SMar 1993550.3448
36E46SMar 1993493.2885
40E46SMar 1993526.6855
44E46SMar 1993438.3227
48E46SMar 1993575.9865
52E46SMar 1993632.3524
56E46SMar 1993637.6962
60E46SMar 1993532.4266
64E46SMar 1993679.9749
68E46SMar 1993736.0386
72E46SMar 1993981.969
76E46SMar 1993911.9351
80E46SMar 19931139.963
84E46SMar 19931283.334
88E46SMar 19931214.181
92E46SMar 19931311.169
96E46SMar 19931594.646
100E46SMar 19931456.132
104E46SMar 19931379.076
108E46SMar 19931425.646
112E46SMar 19931495.345
116E46SMar 19931831.48
120E46SMar 19931802.015
124E46SMar 19931664.817
128E46SMar 19931652.134
132E46SMar 19931636.962
136E46SMar 19931519.639
140E46SMar 19931534.441
144E46SMar 19931527.856
148E46SMar 19931575.663
152E46SMar 19931630.714
156E46SMar 19931782.902
160E46SMar 19931711.979
164E46SMar 19931759.42
168E46SMar 19931776.108
045SMar 1993-56.22648
4E45SMar 1993-230.5171
8E45SMar 1993-226.5678
12E45SMar 1993-437.7295
16E45SMar 1993-186.1179
20E45SMar 1993-500.6397
24E45SMar 1993-696.9926
28E45SMar 1993-735.2831
32E45SMar 1993-1074.498
36E45SMar 1993-1075.722
40E45SMar 1993-1025.106
44E45SMar 1993-1082.312
48E45SMar 1993-1062.825
52E45SMar 1993-1118.023
56E45SMar 1993-1013.558
60E45SMar 1993-491.0127
64E45SMar 1993-969.8367
68E45SMar 1993-1063.007
72E45SMar 1993-1266.205
76E45SMar 1993-1180.975
80E45SMar 1993-1310.626
84E45SMar 1993-1127.921
88E45SMar 1993-1038.852
92E45SMar 1993-927.7551
96E45SMar 1993-1191.841
100E45SMar 1993-1082.541
104E45SMar 1993-1045.08
108E45SMar 1993-731.2821
112E45SMar 1993-688.9407
116E45SMar 1993-906.6091
120E45SMar 1993-984.6527
124E45SMar 1993-927.7611
128E45SMar 1993-888.2917
132E45SMar 1993-967.4001
136E45SMar 1993-879.1842
140E45SMar 1993-844.3875
144E45SMar 1993-713.7537
148E45SMar 1993-898.9847
152E45SMar 1993-870.9109
156E45SMar 1993-928.4905
160E45SMar 1993-843.1012
164E45SMar 1993-816.0406
168E45SMar 1993-909.5327
044SMar 1993-10.89395
4E44SMar 1993-78.58681
8E44SMar 1993-108.2782
12E44SMar 19933.406725
16E44SMar 1993-316.3354
20E44SMar 1993-235.655
24E44SMar 1993115.6211
28E44SMar 1993-14.95186
32E44SMar 199392.89304
36E44SMar 1993140.3856
40E44SMar 1993139.6971
44E44SMar 1993249.9243
48E44SMar 1993206.4803
52E44SMar 1993293.4896
56E44SMar 199386.30697
60E44SMar 1993-307.9282
64E44SMar 1993-68.0366
68E44SMar 1993105.0705
72E44SMar 199316.22203
76E44SMar 199346.14691
80E44SMar 1993-205.6526
84E44SMar 1993-130.8848
88E44SMar 1993-26.00875
92E44SMar 1993-225.7578
96E44SMar 1993-456.0285
100E44SMar 1993-522.2635
104E44SMar 1993-457.8854
108E44SMar 1993-614.8228
112E44SMar 1993-671.8447
116E44SMar 1993-650.222
120E44SMar 1993-589.5026
124E44SMar 1993-654.3687
128E44SMar 1993-728.7639
132E44SMar 1993-765.3456
136E44SMar 1993-746.1762
140E44SMar 1993-904.2926
144E44SMar 1993-1041.763
043SMar 1993-58.97332
4E43SMar 199340.54536
8E43SMar 199351.43879
12E43SMar 199341.69527
16E43SMar 1993396.8681
20E43SMar 1993613.489
24E43SMar 1993540.0477
28E43SMar 1993860.9708
32E43SMar 19931044.525
36E43SMar 19931022.064
40E43SMar 1993957.3695
44E43SMar 1993951.9992
48E43SMar 1993856.4779
52E43SMar 1993830.9122
56E43SMar 1993848.8949
60E43SMar 19931105.338
64E43SMar 19931369.652
68E43SMar 19931442.167
72E43SMar 19931767.908
76E43SMar 19931669.311
80E43SMar 19931768.029
84E43SMar 19931362.911
88E43SMar 19931286.092
92E43SMar 19931207.026
96E43SMar 19931506.403
100E43SMar 19931662.455
104E43SMar 19931537.085
108E43SMar 19931581.137
112E43SMar 19931616.211
116E43SMar 19931616.458
120E43SMar 19931609.878
124E43SMar 19931689.947
128E43SMar 19931645.964
132E43SMar 19931733.678
136E43SMar 19931643.49
140E43SMar 19931861.181
144E43SMar 19931969.677
042SMar 1993-51.17588
4E42SMar 1993-73.51494
8E42SMar 1993-136.3947
12E42SMar 1993-172.4404
16E42SMar 1993-2.064303
20E42SMar 1993-175.5678
24E42SMar 1993-474.4935
28E42SMar 1993-746.5393
32E42SMar 1993-991.5982
36E42SMar 1993-1026.254
40E42SMar 1993-1059.455
44E42SMar 1993-1044.301
48E42SMar 1993-988.9691
52E42SMar 1993-1457.779
56E42SMar 1993-898.0081
60E42SMar 1993-1206.712
64E42SMar 1993-1160.542
68E42SMar 1993-1739.13
72E42SMar 1993-1759.638
76E42SMar 1993-1602.528
80E42SMar 1993-1210.716
84E42SMar 1993-1105.243
88E42SMar 1993-1242.107
92E42SMar 1993-978.3459
96E42SMar 1993-1055.725
100E42SMar 1993-998.0462
104E42SMar 1993-876.0653
108E42SMar 1993-920.84
112E42SMar 1993-874.3414
116E42SMar 1993-906.9027
120E42SMar 1993-896.2463
124E42SMar 1993-830.1407
128E42SMar 1993-709.351
132E42SMar 1993-773.0944
136E42SMar 1993-709.478
140E42SMar 1993-767.8881
144E42SMar 1993-775.6672
041SMar 1993-28.0
4E41SMar 1993-67.64913
8E41SMar 199360.52397
12E41SMar 1993-54.75184
16E41SMar 1993-590.9877
20E41SMar 1993112.1543
24E41SMar 1993546.603
28E41SMar 19931001.496
32E41SMar 1993718.4868
36E41SMar 1993705.2556
40E41SMar 1993988.0242
44E41SMar 1993897.2462
48E41SMar 19931154.379
52E41SMar 19931728.294
56E41SMar 19931216.29
60E41SMar 19931274.578
64E41SMar 19931062.68
68E41SMar 19931547.902
72E41SMar 19931404.467
76E41SMar 19931335.822
80E41SMar 1993977.0795
84E41SMar 1993941.6436
88E41SMar 1993986.8835
92E41SMar 1993890.4946
96E41SMar 1993895.681
100E41SMar 1993704.2097
104E41SMar 1993669.0049
108E41SMar 1993707.1514
112E41SMar 1993605.6198
116E41SMar 1993674.8596
120E41SMar 1993594.7305
124E41SMar 1993402.7435
128E41SMar 1993294.4188
132E41SMar 1993268.3519
136E41SMar 1993287.7427
140E41SMar 1993255.2225
144E41SMar 1993169.6533
040SMar 1993-50.4985
4E40SMar 1993-42.38985
8E40SMar 1993-139.5434
12E40SMar 1993120.4941
16E40SMar 1993-154.3483
20E40SMar 1993-867.413
24E40SMar 1993-693.1531
28E40SMar 1993-818.0934
32E40SMar 1993-217.327
36E40SMar 1993-334.3206
40E40SMar 1993-272.7364
44E40SMar 1993-151.6677
48E40SMar 1993-794.6702
52E40SMar 1993-764.7836
56E40SMar 1993-1238.897
60E40SMar 1993-1182.771
64E40SMar 1993-1150.147
68E40SMar 1993-1205.167
72E40SMar 1993-1260.489
76E40SMar 1993-1431.154
80E40SMar 1993-1352.468
84E40SMar 1993-1016.697
88E40SMar 1993-858.2059
92E40SMar 1993-932.1949
96E40SMar 1993-794.4329
100E40SMar 1993-768.7777
104E40SMar 1993-721.6467
108E40SMar 1993-737.9648
112E40SMar 1993-720.2917
116E40SMar 1993-679.3652
120E40SMar 1993-666.741
124E40SMar 1993-600.8189
128E40SMar 1993-554.0614
132E40SMar 1993-437.5439
136E40SMar 1993-440.0486
140E40SMar 1993-439.5132
039SMar 19932.859248
4E39SMar 199397.19094
8E39SMar 1993222.8293
12E39SMar 1993189.7476
16E39SMar 1993783.6705
20E39SMar 1993476.0643
24E39SMar 1993-53.31957
28E39SMar 1993-487.7346
32E39SMar 1993-285.7584
36E39SMar 199344.32441
40E39SMar 1993-67.4772
44E39SMar 1993-12.29222
48E39SMar 1993692.0306
52E39SMar 1993703.8911
56E39SMar 19931653.565
60E39SMar 19931490.549
64E39SMar 19931383.548
68E39SMar 19931640.031
72E39SMar 19931797.135
76E39SMar 19931898.543
80E39SMar 19931888.75
84E39SMar 19931676.326
88E39SMar 19931561.516
92E39SMar 19931672.132
96E39SMar 19931467.199
100E39SMar 19931526.686
104E39SMar 19931500.129
108E39SMar 19931431.899
112E39SMar 19931570.8
116E39SMar 19931457.669
120E39SMar 19931438.614
124E39SMar 19931500.75
128E39SMar 19931492.486
132E39SMar 19931452.027
136E39SMar 19931506.038
140E39SMar 19931467.268
038SMar 1993-30.50676
4E38SMar 1993-51.32815
8E38SMar 1993-94.3362
12E38SMar 1993261.4263
16E38SMar 1993199.3071
20E38SMar 1993678.0612
24E38SMar 1993626.6264
28E38SMar 19931069.609
32E38SMar 1993505.7719
36E38SMar 1993386.6394
40E38SMar 199334.36214
44E38SMar 1993-18.53033
48E38SMar 1993-253.254
52E38SMar 1993-255.1752
56E38SMar 1993-584.6013
60E38SMar 1993-537.8036
64E38SMar 1993-509.3273
68E38SMar 1993-869.4731
72E38SMar 1993-901.2099
76E38SMar 1993-769.4269
80E38SMar 1993-724.8376
84E38SMar 1993-738.6724
88E38SMar 1993-696.3382
92E38SMar 1993-771.8441
96E38SMar 1993-663.7271
100E38SMar 1993-725.7931
104E38SMar 1993-806.7032
108E38SMar 1993-902.2197
112E38SMar 1993-1029.21
116E38SMar 1993-768.6224
120E38SMar 1993-689.9593
124E38SMar 1993-708.4519
128E38SMar 1993-684.2423
132E38SMar 1993-729.4903
136E38SMar 1993-740.5323
140E38SMar 1993-707.2737
037SMar 1993-68.04106
4E37SMar 1993-76.83755
8E37SMar 1993-86.23848
12E37SMar 1993-726.3361
16E37SMar 1993-717.1237
20E37SMar 1993-992.6798
24E37SMar 1993-818.0808
28E37SMar 1993-877.8107
32E37SMar 1993-491.4547
36E37SMar 1993-650.1357
40E37SMar 1993-583.6116
44E37SMar 1993-738.4169
48E37SMar 1993-809.0445
52E37SMar 1993-1087.055
56E37SMar 1993-1061.878
60E37SMar 1993-533.4429
64E37SMar 1993-519.6971
68E37SMar 1993-413.8803
72E37SMar 1993-456.1703
76E37SMar 1993-515.8466
80E37SMar 1993-453.1891
84E37SMar 1993-345.861
88E37SMar 1993-348.1376
92E37SMar 1993-297.823
96E37SMar 1993-311.8393
100E37SMar 1993-310.7336
104E37SMar 1993-294.3035
108E37SMar 1993-146.9199
112E37SMar 1993-227.8409
116E37SMar 1993-624.0775
120E37SMar 1993-531.5762
124E37SMar 1993-562.6125
128E37SMar 1993-545.3468
132E37SMar 1993-546.2678
136E37SMar 1993-634.1044
036SMar 1993-41.66811
4E36SMar 1993-44.30717
8E36SMar 1993104.7515
12E36SMar 1993143.3897
16E36SMar 1993127.4706
20E36SMar 1993349.4558
035SMar 1993-37.90308
4E35SMar 1993-180.8391
8E35SMar 1993-297.4639
12E35SMar 1993-40.82653
16E35SMar 199379.77532
034SMar 1993-32.43549
4E34SMar 1993120.9195
8E34SMar 1993126.5234
12E34SMar 1993-86.84161
16E34SMar 1993-188.1889
033SMar 1993-33.86694
4E33SMar 1993-82.74979
8E33SMar 1993-212.3082
12E33SMar 199348.58671
16E33SMar 1993-152.7939
032SMar 1993-37.58268
4E32SMar 1993127.1653
8E32SMar 1993154.491
12E32SMar 199393.15897
16E32SMar 1993216.9292
031SMar 1993-37.0334
4E31SMar 1993-227.3458
8E31SMar 1993-218.1353
12E31SMar 1993-329.9944
16E31SMar 1993-396.9988
030SMar 1993-34.52695
4E30SMar 1993-13.23292
8E30SMar 199317.37084
12E30SMar 1993109.0827
16E30SMar 1993179.415
029SMar 1993-36.51366
4E29SMar 1993-7.070253
8E29SMar 199380.52719
12E29SMar 199396.88615
16E29SMar 1993117.4579
028SMar 1993-35.07793
4E28SMar 199354.91114
8E28SMar 19935.931324
12E28SMar 1993-107.5996
16E28SMar 1993-127.1829
027SMar 1993-35.91249
4E27SMar 1993-90.4126
8E27SMar 1993-37.17935
12E27SMar 199392.74722
16E27SMar 1993187.9893
026SMar 1993-36.07264
4E26SMar 1993-103.9393
8E26SMar 1993-112.0371
12E26SMar 1993-137.2904
025SMar 1993-36.09911
4E25SMar 1993-17.20057
8E25SMar 1993-183.5109
12E25SMar 1993-147.4035
024SMar 1993-36.10298
4E24SMar 1993-18.39525
8E24SMar 199392.13027
12E24SMar 1993-1.042003
023SMar 1993-34.3724
4E23SMar 1993-11.08623
8E23SMar 199334.97328
12E23SMar 199386.72166
022SMar 1993-36.57711
4E22SMar 1993-40.26927
8E22SMar 1993-62.80587
12E22SMar 1993-93.41761
021SMar 1993-35.35095
4E21SMar 19930.674721
8E21SMar 19932.193724
12E21SMar 199351.40863
020SMar 1993-36.07436
4E20SMar 1993-82.25219
8E20SMar 1993-102.4389
12E20SMar 1993-126.5301
019SMar 1993-36.14416
4E19SMar 1993-34.63509
8E19SMar 1993-8.041582
12E19SMar 199333.22971
018SMar 1993-34.91068
4E18SMar 1993-11.30747
8E18SMar 1993-0.006483847
12E18SMar 1993-31.91217
017SMar 1993-35.86689
4E17SMar 1993-46.70184
8E17SMar 1993-74.71012
12E17SMar 1993-111.6584
016SMar 1993-36.08073
4E16SMar 1993-26.7075
8E16SMar 1993-7.503166
12E16SMar 199325.87673
015SMar 1993-35.16754
4E15SMar 1993-45.45466
8E15SMar 1993-42.31955
12E15SMar 1993-44.33335
014SMar 1993-36.10689
4E14SMar 1993-32.95905
8E14SMar 1993-28.12232
12E14SMar 1993-8.674474
013SMar 1993-36.1404
4E13SMar 1993-24.53663
8E13SMar 1993-43.58174
12E13SMar 1993-59.79852
012SMar 1993-35.40207
4E12SMar 1993-20.54594
8E12SMar 19937.679076
12E12SMar 199334.94166
011SMar 1993-35.36167
4E11SMar 1993-23.41868
8E11SMar 1993-54.3812
12E11SMar 1993-72.55376
010SMar 1993-36.40374
4E10SMar 1993-65.52721
8E10SMar 1993-38.39294
12E10SMar 1993-43.42753
09SMar 1993-35.70136
4E9SMar 1993-45.13995
8E9SMar 1993-30.30076
12E9SMar 19934.77621
08SMar 1993-35.42937
4E8SMar 1993-21.08294
8E8SMar 1993-47.93207
12E8SMar 1993-65.97675
07SMar 1993-36.00018
4E7SMar 1993-38.27822
8E7SMar 1993-34.46515
12E7SMar 1993-57.59653
06SMar 1993-35.61111
4E6SMar 1993-25.37837
8E6SMar 1993-7.107862
12E6SMar 19935.098208
05SMar 1993-36.49862
4E5SMar 1993-42.93938
8E5SMar 1993-66.35126
12E5SMar 1993-72.4187
04SMar 1993-35.88
4E4SMar 1993-27.81168
8E4SMar 1993-12.65224
03SMar 1993-35.81783
4E3SMar 1993-26.70533
8E3SMar 1993-14.72839
02SMar 1993-35.72993
4E2SMar 1993-44.11423
8E2SMar 1993-63.00768
01SMar 1993-35.64443
4E1SMar 1993-13.87659
8E1SMar 199317.07481
00Mar 1993-35.86342
4E0Mar 1993-62.17039
8E0Mar 1993-79.51736
01NMar 1993-35.74574
4E1NMar 1993-14.68412
8E1NMar 19931.684153
02NMar 1993-35.72132
4E2NMar 1993-18.1791
8E2NMar 1993-21.59689
03NMar 1993-35.78246
4E3NMar 1993-51.15207
04NMar 1993-35.78246
4E4NMar 1993-47.23944
038NMar 1993-36.2975
4E38NMar 1993-47.26899
8E38NMar 199326.10956
12E38NMar 199394.17809
039NMar 1993-34.42148
4E39NMar 1993-141.2076
8E39NMar 1993-156.3493
12E39NMar 1993-215.971
040NMar 1993-36.07981
4E40NMar 199310.28393
8E40NMar 1993-10.14344
12E40NMar 1993123.1181
053NMar 1993-35.78246
4E53NMar 1993-72.43314
054NMar 1993-35.78246
4E54NMar 199336.41136
055NMar 1993-36.21764
4E55NMar 1993-114.7977
8E55NMar 1993-59.56451
056NMar 1993-35.49426
4E56NMar 199339.34604
8E56NMar 199381.31522
057NMar 1993-35.78246
4E57NMar 1993-90.65459
058NMar 1993-35.78246
4E58NMar 1993-20.6217
059NMar 1993-35.78246
4E59NMar 1993-11.87715
059SApr 1993-19.66836
4E59SApr 1993-77.94073
8E59SApr 1993-22.02642
12E59SApr 1993-33.25879
16E59SApr 199332.71773
20E59SApr 1993124.7031
24E59SApr 1993-20.36033
28E59SApr 1993-4.250472
32E59SApr 1993155.8238
36E59SApr 1993230.0492
40E59SApr 1993128.9324
44E59SApr 199338.50005
48E59SApr 1993129.4366
52E59SApr 1993111.0042
56E59SApr 1993168.003
60E59SApr 1993274.3351
64E59SApr 1993305.076
68E59SApr 1993332.6525
72E59SApr 1993278.0779
76E59SApr 1993211.6456
80E59SApr 1993125.1243
84E59SApr 1993135.243
88E59SApr 1993-52.36266
92E59SApr 1993172.7072
96E59SApr 1993187.0215
100E59SApr 1993140.2158
104E59SApr 199368.43233
108E59SApr 199320.06213
112E59SApr 199356.33198
116E59SApr 1993-3.504782
120E59SApr 199340.99619
124E59SApr 1993313.1238
128E59SApr 1993478.5848
132E59SApr 1993805.5923
136E59SApr 1993681.88
140E59SApr 1993583.75
144E59SApr 1993578.402
148E59SApr 1993448.7341
152E59SApr 1993507.4573
156E59SApr 1993693.2205
160E59SApr 1993677.2592
164E59SApr 1993582.898
168E59SApr 1993744.5367
172E59SApr 1993313.8732
176E59SApr 1993264.6142
18059SApr 1993294.4307
176W59SApr 1993282.8961
172W59SApr 1993460.3038
168W59SApr 1993308.3425
164W59SApr 1993289.5901
160W59SApr 1993289.1489
156W59SApr 1993270.9832
152W59SApr 1993304.5687
148W59SApr 1993314.2429
144W59SApr 1993298.4416
140W59SApr 1993265.8403
136W59SApr 1993196.5636
132W59SApr 1993260.4601
128W59SApr 1993166.4188
124W59SApr 199328.87535
120W59SApr 199380.02518
116W59SApr 199333.50394
112W59SApr 1993142.4495
108W59SApr 1993128.6214
104W59SApr 199381.88684
100W59SApr 1993-122.9633
96W59SApr 1993-61.78687
92W59SApr 1993-63.77475
88W59SApr 1993-134.847
84W59SApr 1993-675.5905
80W59SApr 1993-942.1296
76W59SApr 1993-957.1486
72W59SApr 1993-869.4832
68W59SApr 1993-732.6978
64W59SApr 1993-932.9435
60W59SApr 1993-1031.642
56W59SApr 1993-1163.995
52W59SApr 1993-1123.369
48W59SApr 1993-1075.224
44W59SApr 1993-1128.821
40W59SApr 1993-1166.809
36W59SApr 1993-1241.952
32W59SApr 1993-1294.074
28W59SApr 1993-1416.844
24W59SApr 1993-1369.747
20W59SApr 1993-1324.322
16W59SApr 1993-1342.363
12W59SApr 1993-1233.666
8W59SApr 1993-1293.503
4W59SApr 1993-1295.367
059SApr 1993-1341.248
058SApr 1993-64.87449
4E58SApr 1993-74.56305
8E58SApr 1993-82.65161
12E58SApr 1993-72.0735
16E58SApr 1993-130.5087
20E58SApr 1993-116.1973
24E58SApr 1993-18.27696
28E58SApr 1993-42.91664
32E58SApr 1993-237.9563
36E58SApr 1993-339.3249
40E58SApr 1993-236.3734
44E58SApr 1993-260.7108
48E58SApr 1993-249.1727
52E58SApr 1993-156.4613
56E58SApr 1993-190.7721
60E58SApr 1993-139.554
64E58SApr 1993-206.487
68E58SApr 1993-80.99331
72E58SApr 1993-33.57967
76E58SApr 199339.09625
80E58SApr 199373.83435
84E58SApr 199342.11911
88E58SApr 1993206.3328
92E58SApr 1993124.982
96E58SApr 1993152.2001
100E58SApr 1993184.6982
104E58SApr 1993194.8141
108E58SApr 1993244.7344
112E58SApr 1993301.5526
116E58SApr 1993332.3795
120E58SApr 1993419.0999
124E58SApr 1993221.2868
128E58SApr 19936.673844
132E58SApr 1993-84.98806
136E58SApr 199329.85673
140E58SApr 199334.17702
144E58SApr 1993-12.59595
148E58SApr 199331.8488
152E58SApr 1993227.618
156E58SApr 1993-33.11051
160E58SApr 1993-13.59021
164E58SApr 199353.69898
168E58SApr 1993-229.394
172E58SApr 1993-478.9581
176E58SApr 1993-460.4333
18058SApr 1993-538.1575
176W58SApr 1993-536.166
172W58SApr 1993-532.6279
168W58SApr 1993-352.5387
164W58SApr 1993-260.2539
160W58SApr 1993-244.3069
156W58SApr 1993-232.5733
152W58SApr 1993-227.7552
148W58SApr 1993-262.7593
144W58SApr 1993-207.5589
140W58SApr 1993-247.4875
136W58SApr 1993-146.3316
132W58SApr 1993-237.1046
128W58SApr 1993-387.3976
124W58SApr 1993-465.2817
120W58SApr 1993-602.0991
116W58SApr 1993-435.0055
112W58SApr 1993-435.7874
108W58SApr 1993-526.2048
104W58SApr 1993-451.1112
100W58SApr 1993-320.533
96W58SApr 1993-430.8794
92W58SApr 1993-378.239
88W58SApr 1993-206.0432
84W58SApr 1993-318.6473
80W58SApr 1993-184.4425
76W58SApr 1993-41.20664
72W58SApr 199313.62035
68W58SApr 1993181.354
64W58SApr 1993342.2965
60W58SApr 1993573.1946
56W58SApr 1993703.3638
52W58SApr 1993676.0398
48W58SApr 1993785.4446
44W58SApr 1993902.8671
40W58SApr 1993963.5963
36W58SApr 1993955.2944
32W58SApr 19931051.846
28W58SApr 19931077.375
24W58SApr 19931029.482
20W58SApr 19931141.447
16W58SApr 19931040.612
12W58SApr 19931041.661
8W58SApr 19931089.394
4W58SApr 19931039.297
058SApr 19931049.626
057SApr 1993-52.59857
4E57SApr 1993-20.89962
8E57SApr 199319.91933
12E57SApr 199315.77828
16E57SApr 199351.03278
20E57SApr 199331.42506
24E57SApr 199315.71069
28E57SApr 1993110.2008
32E57SApr 199334.73522
36E57SApr 1993248.692
40E57SApr 1993262.5776
44E57SApr 1993290.1521
48E57SApr 1993232.9088
52E57SApr 1993145.7277
56E57SApr 199396.5556
60E57SApr 199384.21898
64E57SApr 1993171.9535
68E57SApr 199394.24798
72E57SApr 199325.44917
76E57SApr 1993-54.70968
80E57SApr 1993-52.11295
84E57SApr 199365.96826
88E57SApr 1993-68.3417
92E57SApr 1993-42.9183
96E57SApr 199351.64287
100E57SApr 199388.88848
104E57SApr 1993148.8008
108E57SApr 199334.15306
112E57SApr 1993-165.508
116E57SApr 1993-320.0668
120E57SApr 1993-309.6479
124E57SApr 1993-332.3845
128E57SApr 1993-206.4633
132E57SApr 1993-200.471
136E57SApr 1993-286.8876
140E57SApr 1993-310.5309
144E57SApr 1993-254.4053
148E57SApr 1993-304.8752
152E57SApr 1993-560.7141
156E57SApr 1993-222.0818
160E57SApr 199339.50163
164E57SApr 199378.16948
168E57SApr 1993311.5039
172E57SApr 1993641.5851
176E57SApr 1993708.8931
18057SApr 1993800.912
176W57SApr 1993854.1754
172W57SApr 1993720.7721
168W57SApr 1993606.4088
164W57SApr 1993582.5877
160W57SApr 1993645.2912
156W57SApr 1993636.6523
152W57SApr 1993608.8491
148W57SApr 1993609.1169
144W57SApr 1993434.7714
140W57SApr 1993625.8481
136W57SApr 1993491.716
132W57SApr 1993605.7793
128W57SApr 1993764.2693
124W57SApr 1993894.3328
120W57SApr 19931203.116
116W57SApr 19931094.068
112W57SApr 19931228.221
108W57SApr 19931144.72
104W57SApr 19931263.885
100W57SApr 19931243.531
96W57SApr 19931405.114
92W57SApr 19931213.045
88W57SApr 19931205.205
84W57SApr 19931564.051
80W57SApr 19931574.986
76W57SApr 19931476.747
72W57SApr 19931391.468
056SApr 1993-30.30522
4E56SApr 1993-63.16796
8E56SApr 1993-89.38182
12E56SApr 1993-91.54234
16E56SApr 1993-75.24953
20E56SApr 1993-104.0234
24E56SApr 1993-63.97947
28E56SApr 1993-86.28221
32E56SApr 1993-84.67381
36E56SApr 1993-308.6477
40E56SApr 1993-327.146
44E56SApr 1993-319.4398
48E56SApr 1993-343.5204
52E56SApr 1993-314.9608
56E56SApr 1993-190.1881
60E56SApr 1993-240.1886
64E56SApr 1993-251.8069
68E56SApr 1993-276.3674
72E56SApr 1993-207.7546
76E56SApr 1993-128.1196
80E56SApr 1993-111.5423
84E56SApr 1993-160.5117
88E56SApr 1993-62.38783
92E56SApr 1993-106.3616
96E56SApr 1993-172.5933
100E56SApr 1993-133.5983
104E56SApr 1993-196.9144
108E56SApr 1993106.934
112E56SApr 1993262.0179
116E56SApr 1993453.2263
120E56SApr 1993366.568
124E56SApr 1993546.843
128E56SApr 1993503.687
132E56SApr 1993478.6287
136E56SApr 1993560.0237
140E56SApr 1993515.2321
144E56SApr 1993574.3337
148E56SApr 1993712.5643
152E56SApr 1993502.7061
156E56SApr 199381.45218
160E56SApr 1993-237.3128
164E56SApr 1993-604.9489
168E56SApr 1993-912.016
172E56SApr 1993-818.6921
176E56SApr 1993-816.1949
18056SApr 1993-846.7642
176W56SApr 1993-1009.725
172W56SApr 1993-891.1387
168W56SApr 1993-875.8058
164W56SApr 1993-885.0775
160W56SApr 1993-1079.238
156W56SApr 1993-1061.203
152W56SApr 1993-1008.092
148W56SApr 1993-1104.226
144W56SApr 1993-737.6223
140W56SApr 1993-1051.036
136W56SApr 1993-1035.703
132W56SApr 1993-1110.379
128W56SApr 1993-962.7799
124W56SApr 1993-962.2383
120W56SApr 1993-1355.581
116W56SApr 1993-1260.07
112W56SApr 1993-1505.004
108W56SApr 1993-1423.911
104W56SApr 1993-1678.09
100W56SApr 1993-1840.233
96W56SApr 1993-2062.411
92W56SApr 1993-1812.909
88W56SApr 1993-2110.927
84W56SApr 1993-2280.323
80W56SApr 1993-2279.889
76W56SApr 1993-2251.667
72W56SApr 1993-2134.734
055SApr 1993-54.11341
4E55SApr 199333.65036
8E55SApr 199318.39192
12E55SApr 199376.98236
16E55SApr 199358.0617
20E55SApr 199396.52769
24E55SApr 199354.49592
28E55SApr 1993-60.51364
32E55SApr 199314.37902
36E55SApr 1993123.6717
40E55SApr 199342.74215
44E55SApr 1993-2.898519
48E55SApr 199369.04303
52E55SApr 199331.24236
56E55SApr 1993-99.12719
60E55SApr 1993-106.6523
64E55SApr 1993-107.4218
68E55SApr 1993-96.9914
72E55SApr 1993-122.0098
76E55SApr 1993-109.1439
80E55SApr 1993-127.0512
84E55SApr 1993-142.0252
88E55SApr 1993-38.70583
92E55SApr 1993-25.80431
96E55SApr 1993-28.79608
100E55SApr 1993-156.9256
104E55SApr 1993-90.15742
108E55SApr 1993-442.3403
112E55SApr 1993-428.4788
116E55SApr 1993-451.5239
120E55SApr 1993-434.6046
124E55SApr 1993-586.1474
128E55SApr 1993-514.3303
132E55SApr 1993-495.2598
136E55SApr 1993-380.1716
140E55SApr 1993-338.1856
144E55SApr 1993-407.0441
148E55SApr 1993-610.7825
152E55SApr 1993-426.1832
156E55SApr 1993-57.79718
160E55SApr 1993-75.36673
164E55SApr 1993395.6326
168E55SApr 1993548.9252
172E55SApr 1993231.3024
176E55SApr 1993-94.33827
18055SApr 1993-174.4146
176W55SApr 19937.144877
172W55SApr 1993-37.16256
168W55SApr 1993-71.12313
164W55SApr 1993-63.07495
160W55SApr 1993138.2888
156W55SApr 1993159.0837
152W55SApr 199383.38083
148W55SApr 1993255.0558
144W55SApr 1993-154.8872
140W55SApr 1993-359.799
136W55SApr 1993-308.7818
132W55SApr 1993-360.3424
128W55SApr 1993-240.9699
124W55SApr 1993-270.0594
120W55SApr 1993-127.3624
116W55SApr 1993-338.5851
112W55SApr 1993-105.4347
108W55SApr 199351.73341
104W55SApr 1993203.0884
100W55SApr 1993510.0877
96W55SApr 1993625.176
92W55SApr 1993526.0953
88W55SApr 1993653.7346
84W55SApr 1993717.9073
80W55SApr 1993673.2799
76W55SApr 1993639.3015
054SApr 1993-49.77649
4E54SApr 1993-112.3589
8E54SApr 1993-101.4302
12E54SApr 1993-146.5371
16E54SApr 1993-95.71505
20E54SApr 1993-85.08858
24E54SApr 1993-64.951
28E54SApr 1993-35.72897
32E54SApr 1993-8.19584
36E54SApr 1993-115.9872
40E54SApr 199338.63932
44E54SApr 199331.2569
48E54SApr 199333.17225
52E54SApr 199366.26984
56E54SApr 1993111.7941
60E54SApr 199369.53168
64E54SApr 199327.05589
68E54SApr 19932.126825
72E54SApr 199347.13551
76E54SApr 199337.12199
80E54SApr 199310.48622
84E54SApr 199365.29048
88E54SApr 1993-1.238587
92E54SApr 1993151.9656
96E54SApr 1993263.8543
100E54SApr 1993319.0497
104E54SApr 1993277.1606
108E54SApr 1993547.8226
112E54SApr 1993444.3869
116E54SApr 1993367.6533
120E54SApr 1993269.4798
124E54SApr 1993289.5818
128E54SApr 1993266.8571
132E54SApr 1993233.5014
136E54SApr 1993-63.01876
140E54SApr 199385.31439
144E54SApr 199398.76752
148E54SApr 1993117.8029
152E54SApr 1993-1.38397
156E54SApr 1993-224.1619
160E54SApr 1993-364.0244
164E54SApr 1993-250.589
168E54SApr 1993-248.727
172E54SApr 1993-131.1138
176E54SApr 1993240.0282
18054SApr 1993188.0236
176W54SApr 1993128.1789
172W54SApr 199329.86319
168W54SApr 1993140.7385
164W54SApr 1993-88.47507
160W54SApr 199311.30704
156W54SApr 199352.15561
152W54SApr 199380.47104
148W54SApr 199385.24863
144W54SApr 199329.6706
140W54SApr 1993404.0127
136W54SApr 1993304.488
132W54SApr 1993639.2033
128W54SApr 1993403.8565
124W54SApr 1993381.8786
120W54SApr 1993338.0695
116W54SApr 1993392.1803
112W54SApr 1993190.2913
108W54SApr 1993100.9889
104W54SApr 199334.15761
100W54SApr 1993-185.5449
96W54SApr 1993-253.3361
92W54SApr 1993-207.2075
88W54SApr 1993-102.5544
84W54SApr 1993-97.35014
80W54SApr 1993-28.14579
76W54SApr 1993-28.27494
053SApr 1993-51.16043
4E53SApr 1993-32.51097
8E53SApr 1993-31.53262
12E53SApr 1993-90.48317
16E53SApr 1993-126.6604
20E53SApr 1993-92.27757
24E53SApr 1993-107.1392
28E53SApr 1993-83.79644
32E53SApr 199338.47969
36E53SApr 1993198.0536
40E53SApr 1993135.832
44E53SApr 1993216.7036
48E53SApr 1993119.2464
52E53SApr 199394.83808
56E53SApr 199334.41201
60E53SApr 199371.31923
64E53SApr 199362.7687
68E53SApr 199346.92926
72E53SApr 199326.89429
76E53SApr 1993-14.15403
80E53SApr 1993-11.0601
84E53SApr 1993-103.2551
88E53SApr 1993-295.3612
92E53SApr 1993-457.6718
96E53SApr 1993-692.6934
100E53SApr 1993-632.8706
104E53SApr 1993-607.8745
108E53SApr 1993-538.8428
112E53SApr 1993-437.9889
116E53SApr 1993-387.7839
120E53SApr 1993-250.3611
124E53SApr 1993-263.4094
128E53SApr 1993-62.89326
132E53SApr 199313.30287
136E53SApr 199353.10788
140E53SApr 1993-9.220448
144E53SApr 1993-97.32654
148E53SApr 199376.13181
152E53SApr 1993478.088
156E53SApr 1993497.2351
160E53SApr 1993774.1602
164E53SApr 1993525.6274
168E53SApr 1993548.2413
172E53SApr 1993597.113
176E53SApr 1993526.4291
18053SApr 1993821.132
176W53SApr 1993782.8036
172W53SApr 19931019.355
168W53SApr 19931110.929
164W53SApr 19931262.059
160W53SApr 1993991.3214
156W53SApr 1993886.8954
152W53SApr 1993711.447
148W53SApr 1993402.1498
144W53SApr 1993638.3104
140W53SApr 1993745.2799
136W53SApr 1993569.796
132W53SApr 1993161.2278
128W53SApr 1993-1.225031
124W53SApr 199358.50883
120W53SApr 1993299.6472
116W53SApr 1993321.6922
112W53SApr 1993333.5683
108W53SApr 1993333.8888
104W53SApr 1993419.1872
100W53SApr 1993583.2768
96W53SApr 1993636.7527
92W53SApr 1993549.109
88W53SApr 1993489.6607
84W53SApr 1993460.2035
80W53SApr 1993452.8795
76W53SApr 1993493.5734
052SApr 1993-13.66875
4E52SApr 1993-18.13913
8E52SApr 199343.36382
12E52SApr 1993140.0845
16E52SApr 199387.32973
20E52SApr 199349.65045
24E52SApr 199391.29563
28E52SApr 199356.65636
32E52SApr 1993-280.8274
36E52SApr 1993-499.2355
40E52SApr 1993-597.2704
44E52SApr 1993-552.9585
48E52SApr 1993-513.1445
52E52SApr 1993-456.2459
56E52SApr 1993-336.9297
60E52SApr 1993-324.3689
64E52SApr 1993-315.3282
68E52SApr 1993-285.203
72E52SApr 1993-307.8423
76E52SApr 1993-282.926
80E52SApr 1993-311.5031
84E52SApr 1993-345.6445
88E52SApr 1993-159.8571
92E52SApr 1993164.4903
96E52SApr 1993429.1754
100E52SApr 1993519.6561
104E52SApr 1993602.848
108E52SApr 1993444.7598
112E52SApr 1993513.9428
116E52SApr 1993502.0591
120E52SApr 1993510.0865
124E52SApr 1993840.8161
128E52SApr 1993609.4302
132E52SApr 1993316.0354
136E52SApr 1993607.156
140E52SApr 1993531.7524
144E52SApr 1993664.7398
148E52SApr 1993578.5449
152E52SApr 1993958.0212
156E52SApr 19931119.453
160E52SApr 19931185.258
164E52SApr 19931060.859
168E52SApr 19931097.846
172E52SApr 19931104.131
176E52SApr 19931044.248
18052SApr 1993866.8885
176W52SApr 1993848.4626
172W52SApr 1993730.4101
168W52SApr 1993606.5441
164W52SApr 19931053.789
160W52SApr 1993994.7589
156W52SApr 19931118.644
152W52SApr 19931236.005
148W52SApr 19931518.894
144W52SApr 19931751.828
140W52SApr 19931530.309
136W52SApr 19932135.528
132W52SApr 19932256.355
128W52SApr 19932341.698
124W52SApr 19932354.774
120W52SApr 19932143.548
116W52SApr 19932309.052
112W52SApr 19932407.745
108W52SApr 19932354.831
104W52SApr 19932268.12
100W52SApr 19932147.205
96W52SApr 19932177.348
92W52SApr 19932210.655
88W52SApr 19932205.012
84W52SApr 19932246.746
80W52SApr 19932213.564
76W52SApr 19932178.534
051SApr 1993-75.94449
4E51SApr 1993-105.0242
8E51SApr 1993-121.375
12E51SApr 1993-173.7258
16E51SApr 1993-162.8944
20E51SApr 1993-192.6852
24E51SApr 1993-193.5338
28E51SApr 1993-161.6535
32E51SApr 1993-288.9021
36E51SApr 1993-118.0884
40E51SApr 1993-63.18591
44E51SApr 1993-120.1768
48E51SApr 1993-180.0475
52E51SApr 1993-260.1494
56E51SApr 1993-284.3581
60E51SApr 1993-304.8155
64E51SApr 1993-261.1486
68E51SApr 1993-242.335
72E51SApr 1993-248.7301
76E51SApr 1993-228.6898
80E51SApr 1993-6.605129
84E51SApr 1993175.5329
88E51SApr 1993124.7999
92E51SApr 1993-358.0932
96E51SApr 1993-559.4218
100E51SApr 1993-548.6259
104E51SApr 1993-750.8256
108E51SApr 1993-788.7941
112E51SApr 1993-833.0205
116E51SApr 1993-826.5269
120E51SApr 1993-1088.175
124E51SApr 1993-1446.197
128E51SApr 1993-1532.006
132E51SApr 1993-1061.886
136E51SApr 1993-1312.263
140E51SApr 1993-1503.921
144E51SApr 1993-1680.396
148E51SApr 1993-1658.347
152E51SApr 1993-2594.787
156E51SApr 1993-2690.835
160E51SApr 1993-2723.506
164E51SApr 1993-2624.337
168E51SApr 1993-2613.025
172E51SApr 1993-2633.216
176E51SApr 1993-2582.047
18051SApr 1993-2555.962
176W51SApr 1993-2452.526
172W51SApr 1993-2631.704
168W51SApr 1993-2848.855
164W51SApr 1993-3238.628
160W51SApr 1993-2971.281
156W51SApr 1993-3173.711
152W51SApr 1993-2993.476
148W51SApr 1993-3010.235
144W51SApr 1993-3453.662
140W51SApr 1993-3389.337
136W51SApr 1993-3621.51
132W51SApr 1993-3625.79
128W51SApr 1993-3520.683
124W51SApr 1993-3608.518
120W51SApr 1993-3499.34
116W51SApr 1993-3593.326
112W51SApr 1993-3533.286
108W51SApr 1993-3437.601
104W51SApr 1993-3377.881
100W51SApr 1993-3394.712
96W51SApr 1993-3379.276
92W51SApr 1993-3372.231
88W51SApr 1993-3341.24
84W51SApr 1993-3387.279
80W51SApr 1993-3362.955
76W51SApr 1993-3374.897
050SApr 1993-22.57104
4E50SApr 199398.6587
8E50SApr 199343.03511
12E50SApr 199388.79818
16E50SApr 1993145.939
20E50SApr 1993216.3777
24E50SApr 1993122.0163
28E50SApr 1993576.0283
32E50SApr 19931507.676
36E50SApr 19931282.221
40E50SApr 19931444.02
44E50SApr 19931420.13
48E50SApr 19931489.893
52E50SApr 19931524.882
56E50SApr 19931496.708
60E50SApr 19931564.746
64E50SApr 19931530.74
68E50SApr 19931555.757
72E50SApr 19931579.066
76E50SApr 19931657.843
80E50SApr 19931408.762
84E50SApr 19931351.04
88E50SApr 19931391.079
92E50SApr 19931467.651
96E50SApr 19931325.663
100E50SApr 19931200.475
104E50SApr 19931216.209
108E50SApr 19931323.661
112E50SApr 19931379.522
116E50SApr 19931489.783
120E50SApr 19931856.915
124E50SApr 19931736.923
128E50SApr 19931741.939
132E50SApr 19931669.0
136E50SApr 19931838.461
140E50SApr 19932173.575
144E50SApr 19932463.303
148E50SApr 19932317.35
152E50SApr 19932297.208
156E50SApr 19932281.459
160E50SApr 19932129.943
164E50SApr 19932085.839
168E50SApr 19932043.087
172E50SApr 19932074.947
176E50SApr 19932077.119
18050SApr 19932128.251
176W50SApr 19931883.134
172W50SApr 19932186.782
168W50SApr 19932212.687
164W50SApr 19931859.428
160W50SApr 19931849.671
156W50SApr 19931850.883
152W50SApr 19931865.197
148W50SApr 19931804.774
144W50SApr 19932162.608
140W50SApr 19932148.993
136W50SApr 19932031.13
132W50SApr 19932064.875
128W50SApr 19932044.042
124W50SApr 19932062.908
120W50SApr 19931970.111
116W50SApr 19931871.518
112W50SApr 19931774.881
108W50SApr 19931650.102
104W50SApr 19931612.328
100W50SApr 19931612.597
96W50SApr 19931528.476
92W50SApr 19931557.884
88W50SApr 19931520.464
84W50SApr 19931597.036
80W50SApr 19931502.764
76W50SApr 19931527.816
049SApr 1993-60.91859
4E49SApr 1993-116.2273
8E49SApr 1993-57.6872
12E49SApr 1993-147.0582
16E49SApr 199364.05088
20E49SApr 19930.9910064
24E49SApr 199344.61559
28E49SApr 1993-661.0043
32E49SApr 1993-1280.42
36E49SApr 1993-998.4662
40E49SApr 1993-1308.459
44E49SApr 1993-1384.87
48E49SApr 1993-1390.33
52E49SApr 1993-1391.985
56E49SApr 1993-1401.908
60E49SApr 1993-1382.265
64E49SApr 1993-1371.974
68E49SApr 1993-1394.91
72E49SApr 1993-1369.809
76E49SApr 1993-1511.749
80E49SApr 1993-1385.369
84E49SApr 1993-1391.505
88E49SApr 1993-1422.636
92E49SApr 1993-1251.562
96E49SApr 1993-775.0308
100E49SApr 1993-876.0995
104E49SApr 1993-737.1461
108E49SApr 1993-865.2549
112E49SApr 1993-1142.235
116E49SApr 1993-1323.837
120E49SApr 1993-1410.31
124E49SApr 1993-1305.398
128E49SApr 1993-1149.969
132E49SApr 1993-1762.949
136E49SApr 1993-1812.355
140E49SApr 1993-1864.535
144E49SApr 1993-2013.817
148E49SApr 1993-1690.566
152E49SApr 1993-1188.143
156E49SApr 1993-1166.847
160E49SApr 1993-1147.721
164E49SApr 1993-1047.74
168E49SApr 1993-1060.489
172E49SApr 1993-1042.642
176E49SApr 1993-1016.92
18049SApr 1993-1067.162
176W49SApr 1993-986.8087
172W49SApr 1993-1113.282
168W49SApr 1993-836.1995
164W49SApr 1993-316.1305
160W49SApr 1993-460.2748
156W49SApr 1993-292.988
152W49SApr 1993-445.7368
148W49SApr 1993-423.25
144W49SApr 1993-667.9276
140W49SApr 1993-650.2585
136W49SApr 1993-529.4073
132W49SApr 1993-491.0627
128W49SApr 1993-506.7803
124W49SApr 1993-470.6046
120W49SApr 1993-436.7401
116W49SApr 1993-367.7288
112W49SApr 1993-404.6198
108W49SApr 1993-319.1107
104W49SApr 1993-348.695
100W49SApr 1993-255.2571
96W49SApr 1993-196.8592
92W49SApr 1993-210.0524
88W49SApr 1993-147.53
84W49SApr 1993-203.3188
80W49SApr 1993-125.0275
76W49SApr 1993-142.5585
048SApr 1993-54.1665
4E48SApr 1993-174.6091
8E48SApr 1993-219.3361
12E48SApr 1993-107.5654
16E48SApr 1993-423.4391
20E48SApr 1993-375.0461
24E48SApr 1993-421.7643
28E48SApr 1993-329.7269
32E48SApr 1993-630.045
36E48SApr 1993-728.1055
40E48SApr 1993-452.1391
44E48SApr 1993-352.8128
48E48SApr 1993-263.9932
52E48SApr 1993-77.37801
56E48SApr 1993-30.15835
60E48SApr 1993-96.78764
64E48SApr 1993-214.3325
68E48SApr 1993-223.7173
72E48SApr 1993-280.8887
76E48SApr 1993-344.3358
80E48SApr 1993-355.534
84E48SApr 1993-317.9321
88E48SApr 1993-365.0947
92E48SApr 1993-521.5018
96E48SApr 1993-928.9665
100E48SApr 1993-849.7291
104E48SApr 1993-864.6805
108E48SApr 1993-691.7187
112E48SApr 1993-482.028
116E48SApr 1993-345.9905
120E48SApr 1993-566.3087
124E48SApr 1993-423.1194
128E48SApr 1993-440.0064
132E48SApr 199385.27537
136E48SApr 199325.27722
140E48SApr 1993-46.8098
144E48SApr 199335.23649
148E48SApr 1993-286.1126
152E48SApr 1993-235.9634
156E48SApr 1993-272.175
160E48SApr 1993-246.0397
164E48SApr 1993-275.9224
168E48SApr 1993-305.2538
172E48SApr 1993-332.2031
176E48SApr 1993-350.2812
18048SApr 1993-358.8127
176W48SApr 199373.42025
172W48SApr 199346.70213
168W48SApr 1993-39.98048
164W48SApr 1993-295.392
160W48SApr 1993-268.5812
156W48SApr 1993-249.9483
152W48SApr 1993-317.3419
148W48SApr 1993-329.4646
144W48SApr 1993-179.4716
140W48SApr 1993-159.5586
136W48SApr 1993-317.0679
132W48SApr 1993-338.6838
128W48SApr 1993-293.4731
124W48SApr 1993-259.1424
120W48SApr 1993-188.6872
116W48SApr 1993-178.9964
112W48SApr 1993-134.7634
108W48SApr 1993-177.4283
104W48SApr 1993-146.2976
100W48SApr 1993-153.3179
96W48SApr 1993-208.3383
92W48SApr 1993-201.8831
88W48SApr 1993-258.539
84W48SApr 1993-273.6127
80W48SApr 1993-232.7575
76W48SApr 1993-248.5246
047SApr 1993-22.01371
4E47SApr 199342.17674
8E47SApr 199356.2872
12E47SApr 199319.23322
16E47SApr 1993-53.8741
20E47SApr 1993-147.6037
24E47SApr 199359.60901
28E47SApr 1993512.3683
32E47SApr 1993797.8566
36E47SApr 1993821.3361
40E47SApr 1993697.6153
44E47SApr 1993696.2057
48E47SApr 1993607.3296
52E47SApr 1993433.7422
56E47SApr 1993349.1505
60E47SApr 1993387.332
64E47SApr 1993590.9003
68E47SApr 1993593.9885
72E47SApr 1993549.2545
76E47SApr 1993612.8761
80E47SApr 1993671.8577
84E47SApr 1993533.666
88E47SApr 1993539.0652
92E47SApr 1993797.2824
96E47SApr 1993980.4239
100E47SApr 19931051.37
104E47SApr 19931051.009
108E47SApr 1993934.7554
112E47SApr 1993708.7236
116E47SApr 1993561.6606
120E47SApr 1993880.429
124E47SApr 1993912.7083
128E47SApr 1993944.6854
132E47SApr 19931037.089
136E47SApr 19931084.053
140E47SApr 19931103.07
144E47SApr 1993944.1138
148E47SApr 19931137.851
152E47SApr 19931068.264
156E47SApr 1993992.3829
160E47SApr 19931048.253
164E47SApr 19931042.506
168E47SApr 19931140.457
046SApr 1993-52.95758
4E46SApr 1993-16.63765
8E46SApr 199337.95784
12E46SApr 1993172.02
16E46SApr 1993245.4599
20E46SApr 1993427.2732
24E46SApr 1993221.0687
28E46SApr 1993-87.0914
32E46SApr 1993175.7708
36E46SApr 1993138.4906
40E46SApr 1993146.5262
44E46SApr 1993166.8639
48E46SApr 1993229.7971
52E46SApr 1993174.3126
56E46SApr 1993239.6459
60E46SApr 1993168.5702
64E46SApr 1993219.0591
68E46SApr 1993267.8235
72E46SApr 1993455.2367
76E46SApr 1993504.2322
80E46SApr 1993406.4721
84E46SApr 1993438.9164
88E46SApr 1993473.6009
92E46SApr 1993398.383
96E46SApr 1993411.0229
100E46SApr 1993338.7562
104E46SApr 1993261.405
108E46SApr 199344.67601
112E46SApr 1993465.6893
116E46SApr 1993652.6403
120E46SApr 1993515.2181
124E46SApr 1993434.5246
128E46SApr 1993389.209
132E46SApr 1993245.1733
136E46SApr 199375.2711
140E46SApr 199358.61323
144E46SApr 1993114.2577
148E46SApr 1993-48.08908
152E46SApr 1993-269.6535
156E46SApr 1993-45.95586
160E46SApr 1993-104.2138
164E46SApr 1993-145.2094
168E46SApr 1993-219.7339
045SApr 1993-66.44984
4E45SApr 1993-16.30654
8E45SApr 1993-112.3321
12E45SApr 1993-389.6199
16E45SApr 1993-201.0411
20E45SApr 1993-399.2711
24E45SApr 1993-510.2122
28E45SApr 1993-545.2956
32E45SApr 1993-897.6945
36E45SApr 1993-903.0712
40E45SApr 1993-836.8213
44E45SApr 1993-974.7847
48E45SApr 1993-960.2324
52E45SApr 1993-940.8625
56E45SApr 1993-933.7236
60E45SApr 1993-919.9893
64E45SApr 1993-1220.957
68E45SApr 1993-1200.485
72E45SApr 1993-1469.239
76E45SApr 1993-1346.847
80E45SApr 1993-1305.682
84E45SApr 1993-1246.756
88E45SApr 1993-1186.995
92E45SApr 1993-1202.292
96E45SApr 1993-1151.491
100E45SApr 1993-1145.294
104E45SApr 1993-1086.955
108E45SApr 1993-744.154
112E45SApr 1993-945.9396
116E45SApr 1993-1103.939
120E45SApr 1993-1153.991
124E45SApr 1993-1090.07
128E45SApr 1993-1009.224
132E45SApr 1993-1021.179
136E45SApr 1993-880.3687
140E45SApr 1993-865.2831
144E45SApr 1993-774.6065
148E45SApr 1993-674.4036
152E45SApr 1993-604.7048
156E45SApr 1993-691.0771
160E45SApr 1993-686.356
164E45SApr 1993-630.0082
168E45SApr 1993-609.3227
044SApr 1993-21.11731
4E44SApr 1993-165.1051
8E44SApr 1993-172.7729
12E44SApr 1993-20.08518
16E44SApr 1993-198.2419
20E44SApr 1993-219.3141
24E44SApr 1993181.4092
28E44SApr 1993125.5991
32E44SApr 1993207.6202
36E44SApr 1993272.0413
40E44SApr 1993237.1202
44E44SApr 1993315.9057
48E44SApr 1993269.5
52E44SApr 1993423.5034
56E44SApr 1993627.9955
60E44SApr 1993955.2078
64E44SApr 19931401.176
68E44SApr 19931336.406
72E44SApr 19931346.871
76E44SApr 19931214.99
80E44SApr 19931080.958
84E44SApr 19931352.845
88E44SApr 19931405.195
92E44SApr 19931279.43
96E44SApr 1993991.4064
100E44SApr 1993997.9252
104E44SApr 19931004.675
108E44SApr 19931018.394
112E44SApr 1993967.7929
116E44SApr 19931017.956
120E44SApr 19931036.297
124E44SApr 1993899.4917
128E44SApr 1993765.655
132E44SApr 1993711.7471
136E44SApr 1993775.1194
140E44SApr 1993666.2427
144E44SApr 1993513.7215
043SApr 1993-69.19669
4E43SApr 199349.52927
8E43SApr 1993109.9619
12E43SApr 1993125.1679
16E43SApr 1993375.0049
20E43SApr 1993444.5753
24E43SApr 1993348.6168
28E43SApr 1993429.6183
32E43SApr 1993593.2864
36E43SApr 1993598.8391
40E43SApr 1993617.3695
44E43SApr 1993755.0821
48E43SApr 1993760.2437
52E43SApr 1993550.8096
56E43SApr 1993349.109
60E43SApr 199324.49261
64E43SApr 1993-472.5503
68E43SApr 1993-384.6866
72E43SApr 199333.89714
76E43SApr 1993-12.39017
80E43SApr 1993-16.95318
84E43SApr 1993-365.6939
88E43SApr 1993-429.2257
92E43SApr 1993-519.0153
96E43SApr 1993-266.7605
100E43SApr 1993-219.7856
104E43SApr 1993-249.2374
108E43SApr 1993-397.907
112E43SApr 1993-291.3766
116E43SApr 1993-250.3929
120E43SApr 1993-218.9024
124E43SApr 1993-132.8343
128E43SApr 1993-155.1039
132E43SApr 1993-94.0135
136E43SApr 1993-207.9098
140E43SApr 1993-28.49047
144E43SApr 19930.599906
042SApr 1993-61.39925
4E42SApr 1993-77.13546
8E42SApr 1993-177.2094
12E42SApr 1993-409.4257
16E42SApr 1993-627.6152
20E42SApr 1993-723.3514
24E42SApr 1993-1119.799
28E42SApr 1993-1102.148
32E42SApr 1993-1294.311
36E42SApr 1993-1280.874
40E42SApr 1993-1509.108
44E42SApr 1993-1681.057
48E42SApr 1993-2098.785
52E42SApr 1993-2233.081
56E42SApr 1993-2704.782
60E42SApr 1993-3040.127
64E42SApr 1993-2730.85
68E42SApr 1993-2839.333
72E42SApr 1993-2937.842
76E42SApr 1993-2692.067
80E42SApr 1993-2535.128
84E42SApr 1993-2637.264
88E42SApr 1993-2577.534
92E42SApr 1993-2400.95
96E42SApr 1993-2468.597
100E42SApr 1993-2450.004
104E42SApr 1993-2385.883
108E42SApr 1993-2351.468
112E42SApr 1993-2377.96
116E42SApr 1993-2444.256
120E42SApr 1993-2413.983
124E42SApr 1993-2362.324
128E42SApr 1993-2188.46
132E42SApr 1993-2224.765
136E42SApr 1993-2209.035
140E42SApr 1993-2204.007
144E42SApr 1993-2079.441
041SApr 1993-38.22336
4E41SApr 1993-63.34077
8E41SApr 1993105.1063
12E41SApr 1993335.4733
16E41SApr 1993402.4981
20E41SApr 19931063.852
24E41SApr 19931398.059
28E41SApr 19931461.119
32E41SApr 19931318.971
36E41SApr 19931395.667
40E41SApr 19931816.771
44E41SApr 19931855.281
48E41SApr 19932687.443
52E41SApr 19933116.371
56E41SApr 19933892.373
60E41SApr 19934285.335
64E41SApr 19934346.689
68E41SApr 19934174.958
72E41SApr 19933843.779
76E41SApr 19933728.385
80E41SApr 19933736.548
84E41SApr 19933820.711
88E41SApr 19933583.949
92E41SApr 19933619.258
96E41SApr 19933673.43
100E41SApr 19933645.912
104E41SApr 19933669.453
108E41SApr 19933711.517
112E41SApr 19933601.831
116E41SApr 19933639.06
120E41SApr 19933568.2
124E41SApr 19933432.79
128E41SApr 19933268.419
132E41SApr 19933218.84
136E41SApr 19933285.135
140E41SApr 19933209.938
144E41SApr 19933099.701
040SApr 1993-60.72187
4E40SApr 1993-13.67261
8E40SApr 1993-124.2767
12E40SApr 1993-73.61853
16E40SApr 199382.23074
20E40SApr 199325.15549
24E40SApr 1993111.7248
28E40SApr 1993272.943
32E40SApr 1993569.0412
36E40SApr 1993306.9171
40E40SApr 1993285.8241
44E40SApr 1993604.8734
48E40SApr 1993330.0915
52E40SApr 1993293.1228
56E40SApr 199355.49675
60E40SApr 1993304.1994
64E40SApr 1993381.7551
68E40SApr 1993621.0356
72E40SApr 1993854.6093
76E40SApr 1993741.9075
80E40SApr 1993666.0766
84E40SApr 1993956.3971
88E40SApr 19931125.331
92E40SApr 19931113.002
96E40SApr 19931193.74
100E40SApr 19931176.879
104E40SApr 19931160.39
108E40SApr 19931099.12
112E40SApr 19931140.462
116E40SApr 19931188.987
120E40SApr 19931194.472
124E40SApr 19931223.352
128E40SApr 19931257.228
132E40SApr 19931369.788
136E40SApr 19931330.402
140E40SApr 19931271.994
039SApr 1993-7.364113
4E39SApr 1993-10.05625
8E39SApr 19935.367181
12E39SApr 1993-196.0983
16E39SApr 1993-502.4348
20E39SApr 1993-978.6202
24E39SApr 1993-1271.979
28E39SApr 1993-1476.467
32E39SApr 1993-1219.248
36E39SApr 1993-1233.069
40E39SApr 1993-1122.499
44E39SApr 1993-1565.386
48E39SApr 1993-1897.945
52E39SApr 1993-2176.353
56E39SApr 1993-2299.063
60E39SApr 1993-2761.115
64E39SApr 1993-3046.562
68E39SApr 1993-2929.148
72E39SApr 1993-3012.071
76E39SApr 1993-3127.99
80E39SApr 1993-3026.807
84E39SApr 1993-3199.437
88E39SApr 1993-3178.449
92E39SApr 1993-3175.772
96E39SApr 1993-3342.02
100E39SApr 1993-3363.147
104E39SApr 1993-3409.111
108E39SApr 1993-3373.758
112E39SApr 1993-3383.74
116E39SApr 1993-3533.969
120E39SApr 1993-3541.941
124E39SApr 1993-3445.256
128E39SApr 1993-3378.953
132E39SApr 1993-3369.591
136E39SApr 1993-3307.43
140E39SApr 1993-3287.278
038SApr 1993-40.73012
4E38SApr 1993-56.45979
8E38SApr 199381.62386
12E38SApr 1993269.8942
16E38SApr 1993304.4578
20E38SApr 1993-400.1785
24E38SApr 1993-262.806
28E38SApr 1993-289.9845
32E38SApr 1993-673.4475
36E38SApr 1993-361.6395
40E38SApr 1993-856.1959
44E38SApr 1993-662.77
48E38SApr 1993-277.0773
52E38SApr 1993-307.7938
56E38SApr 1993-262.0121
60E38SApr 1993-142.8975
64E38SApr 1993-183.9606
68E38SApr 1993-368.6504
72E38SApr 1993-299.7221
76E38SApr 1993-84.60737
80E38SApr 1993-270.4703
84E38SApr 1993-301.5778
88E38SApr 1993-318.1608
92E38SApr 1993-342.2104
96E38SApr 1993-379.7002
100E38SApr 1993-434.2743
104E38SApr 1993-459.7284
108E38SApr 1993-598.889
112E38SApr 1993-514.9209
116E38SApr 1993-292.5883
120E38SApr 1993-232.478
124E38SApr 1993-334.9099
128E38SApr 1993-373.7508
132E38SApr 1993-443.4358
136E38SApr 1993-465.9747
140E38SApr 1993-426.7175
037SApr 1993-78.26443
4E37SApr 1993-149.3292
8E37SApr 1993-246.0117
12E37SApr 1993-184.7387
16E37SApr 199383.69878
20E37SApr 1993921.7718
24E37SApr 19931118.849
28E37SApr 19931505.527
32E37SApr 19931765.04
36E37SApr 19931274.135
40E37SApr 19931171.835
44E37SApr 19931155.454
48E37SApr 1993966.4518
52E37SApr 19931373.467
56E37SApr 19931471.54
60E37SApr 19931750.715
64E37SApr 19931853.837
68E37SApr 19931911.981
72E37SApr 19931928.597
76E37SApr 19932007.096
80E37SApr 19932229.809
84E37SApr 19932367.509
88E37SApr 19932391.964
92E37SApr 19932352.437
96E37SApr 19932525.586
100E37SApr 19932675.339
104E37SApr 19932671.118
108E37SApr 19932681.547
112E37SApr 19932618.127
116E37SApr 19932490.048
120E37SApr 19932432.104
124E37SApr 19932458.55
128E37SApr 19932427.859
132E37SApr 19932427.798
136E37SApr 19932389.96
036SApr 1993-51.89147
4E36SApr 199356.17896
8E36SApr 199383.64494
12E36SApr 199336.83539
16E36SApr 1993-155.1831
20E36SApr 1993-77.60154
035SApr 1993-48.12645
4E35SApr 1993-111.3929
8E35SApr 1993-164.4016
12E35SApr 1993-122.8325
16E35SApr 1993-110.2767
034SApr 1993-42.65886
4E34SApr 1993-96.99436
8E34SApr 199311.0168
12E34SApr 1993-118.3409
16E34SApr 1993-36.64087
033SApr 1993-44.0903
4E33SApr 199363.76301
8E33SApr 1993-12.72145
12E33SApr 1993-57.97038
16E33SApr 1993-63.96595
032SApr 1993-47.80604
4E32SApr 199346.3181
8E32SApr 19937.677776
12E32SApr 1993131.2597
16E32SApr 1993123.9971
031SApr 1993-47.25676
4E31SApr 1993-181.4375
8E31SApr 1993-116.1693
12E31SApr 1993-207.1677
16E31SApr 1993-324.0862
030SApr 1993-44.75031
4E30SApr 1993-107.9823
8E30SApr 1993-158.1832
12E30SApr 1993-203.8508
16E30SApr 1993-96.68281
029SApr 1993-46.73703
4E29SApr 199340.47366
8E29SApr 1993-27.65785
12E29SApr 1993239.4462
16E29SApr 1993137.6435
028SApr 1993-45.30129
4E28SApr 19930.9617243
8E28SApr 1993101.5536
12E28SApr 1993-43.27669
16E28SApr 199328.55077
027SApr 1993-46.13586
4E27SApr 1993-56.05979
8E27SApr 199320.30961
12E27SApr 1993-151.6943
16E27SApr 1993-52.56936
026SApr 1993-46.296
4E26SApr 1993-109.0354
8E26SApr 1993-157.1614
12E26SApr 1993-50.10521
025SApr 1993-46.32247
4E25SApr 1993-62.42109
8E25SApr 1993-200.6175
12E25SApr 1993-68.6806
024SApr 1993-46.32634
4E24SApr 1993-18.70911
8E24SApr 199385.58368
12E24SApr 1993-36.80796
023SApr 1993-44.59576
4E23SApr 1993-4.128984
8E23SApr 199313.63558
12E23SApr 199338.42236
022SApr 1993-46.80047
4E22SApr 1993-59.07202
8E22SApr 1993-87.18356
12E22SApr 1993-79.98845
021SApr 1993-45.57431
4E21SApr 1993-60.90136
8E21SApr 1993-51.0373
12E21SApr 1993-33.51102
020SApr 1993-46.29772
4E20SApr 1993-34.10383
8E20SApr 1993-13.96327
12E20SApr 1993-33.02271
019SApr 1993-46.36752
4E19SApr 1993-57.38451
8E19SApr 1993-93.66372
12E19SApr 1993-58.84959
018SApr 1993-45.13404
4E18SApr 1993-39.97689
8E18SApr 1993-8.63307
12E18SApr 1993-16.38259
017SApr 1993-46.09025
4E17SApr 1993-34.14458
8E17SApr 1993-12.86559
12E17SApr 1993-65.00882
016SApr 1993-46.30409
4E16SApr 1993-55.44803
8E16SApr 1993-71.16975
12E16SApr 1993-43.72701
015SApr 1993-45.3909
4E15SApr 1993-33.66185
8E15SApr 1993-21.22169
12E15SApr 1993-29.40376
014SApr 1993-46.33025
4E14SApr 1993-33.30846
8E14SApr 1993-52.57113
12E14SApr 1993-22.26933
013SApr 1993-46.36377
4E13SApr 1993-70.11271
8E13SApr 1993-75.49721
12E13SApr 1993-66.71282
012SApr 1993-45.62543
4E12SApr 1993-38.76203
8E12SApr 1993-30.51196
12E12SApr 1993-83.80854
011SApr 1993-45.58503
4E11SApr 1993-24.97699
8E11SApr 1993-44.20893
12E11SApr 199323.11911
010SApr 1993-46.6271
4E10SApr 1993-70.88997
8E10SApr 1993-27.82839
12E10SApr 1993-51.0957
09SApr 1993-45.92472
4E9SApr 1993-39.76492
8E9SApr 1993-40.14734
12E9SApr 1993-45.36531
08SApr 1993-45.65273
4E8SApr 1993-60.63235
8E8SApr 1993-77.26531
12E8SApr 1993-72.86716
07SApr 1993-46.22355
4E7SApr 199316.76791
8E7SApr 199316.31048
12E7SApr 1993-10.08472
06SApr 1993-45.83447
4E6SApr 1993-97.65668
8E6SApr 1993-109.55
12E6SApr 1993-87.25665
05SApr 1993-46.72198
4E5SApr 1993-53.59991
8E5SApr 1993-46.06007
12E5SApr 1993-46.3069
04SApr 1993-46.10337
4E4SApr 1993-35.98332
8E4SApr 1993-22.5566
03SApr 1993-46.04119
4E3SApr 1993-47.49919
8E3SApr 1993-19.5883
02SApr 1993-45.9533
4E2SApr 1993-32.5881
8E2SApr 1993-68.27179
01SApr 1993-45.86779
4E1SApr 1993-43.36378
8E1SApr 1993-50.58422
00Apr 1993-46.08678
4E0Apr 1993-45.41759
8E0Apr 1993-35.05951
01NApr 1993-45.9691
4E1NApr 1993-43.46021
8E1NApr 1993-31.6002
02NApr 1993-45.94468
4E2NApr 1993-43.16852
8E2NApr 1993-23.30792
03NApr 1993-46.00582
4E3NApr 1993-38.27481
04NApr 1993-46.00582
4E4NApr 1993-54.04219
038NApr 1993-46.52086
4E38NApr 1993-78.69396
8E38NApr 199335.44404
12E38NApr 199364.2665
039NApr 1993-44.64484
4E39NApr 1993-116.5793
8E39NApr 1993-161.2959
12E39NApr 1993-161.3726
040NApr 1993-46.30317
4E40NApr 19936.254516
8E40NApr 19932.687755
12E40NApr 199327.38766
053NApr 1993-46.00582
4E53NApr 1993198.2752
054NApr 1993-46.00582
4E54NApr 1993-317.7158
055NApr 1993-46.441
4E55NApr 1993-41.40493
8E55NApr 199378.54667
056NApr 1993-45.71762
4E56NApr 199314.81883
8E56NApr 1993-87.06247
057NApr 1993-46.00582
4E57NApr 199344.56932
058NApr 1993-46.00582
4E58NApr 1993-78.82001
059NApr 1993-46.00582
4E59NApr 1993-46.25324
059SMay 1993-17.63948
4E59SMay 1993-66.13067
8E59SMay 1993-56.5952
12E59SMay 1993-67.2375
16E59SMay 1993-2.377584
20E59SMay 199350.99789
24E59SMay 1993-51.41331
28E59SMay 1993-184.9001
32E59SMay 199354.28873
36E59SMay 1993130.1709
40E59SMay 1993149.0397
44E59SMay 1993168.744
48E59SMay 1993196.004
52E59SMay 1993174.8372
56E59SMay 1993223.7149
60E59SMay 1993298.086
64E59SMay 1993235.0881
68E59SMay 1993236.0369
72E59SMay 1993122.2657
76E59SMay 1993106.699
80E59SMay 19939.514401
84E59SMay 199345.94766
88E59SMay 1993-55.25464
92E59SMay 1993-205.257
96E59SMay 1993-9.339234
100E59SMay 199326.18735
104E59SMay 1993-78.48163
108E59SMay 1993-148.4306
112E59SMay 1993-90.46848
116E59SMay 1993-72.00854
120E59SMay 1993-96.23303
124E59SMay 199373.48016
128E59SMay 1993186.0201
132E59SMay 1993600.6401
136E59SMay 1993524.0065
140E59SMay 1993491.3198
144E59SMay 1993471.3442
148E59SMay 1993410.1064
152E59SMay 1993416.0863
156E59SMay 1993675.684
160E59SMay 1993618.8729
164E59SMay 1993600.3194
168E59SMay 1993624.8237
172E59SMay 1993442.0214
176E59SMay 1993495.7347
18059SMay 1993621.7502
176W59SMay 1993521.0634
172W59SMay 1993701.6212
168W59SMay 1993554.8544
164W59SMay 1993460.1587
160W59SMay 1993480.8764
156W59SMay 1993455.7808
152W59SMay 1993472.4807
148W59SMay 1993492.3451
144W59SMay 1993343.1607
140W59SMay 1993193.2649
136W59SMay 1993104.1339
132W59SMay 1993233.8824
128W59SMay 1993183.4713
124W59SMay 1993231.6379
120W59SMay 1993381.2447
116W59SMay 1993206.4422
112W59SMay 1993343.7821
108W59SMay 1993397.78
104W59SMay 1993400.9154
100W59SMay 1993306.6286
96W59SMay 1993363.5952
92W59SMay 1993353.8773
88W59SMay 199361.58163
84W59SMay 1993-448.7227
80W59SMay 1993-879.5075
76W59SMay 1993-809.4919
72W59SMay 1993-553.0764
68W59SMay 1993-324.8209
64W59SMay 1993-619.6944
60W59SMay 1993-661.5011
56W59SMay 1993-747.8766
52W59SMay 1993-823.4257
48W59SMay 1993-794.2813
44W59SMay 1993-717.3713
40W59SMay 1993-751.756
36W59SMay 1993-730.6016
32W59SMay 1993-788.5416
28W59SMay 1993-859.2203
24W59SMay 1993-874.1292
20W59SMay 1993-820.5049
16W59SMay 1993-860.267
12W59SMay 1993-814.2222
8W59SMay 1993-834.9089
4W59SMay 1993-833.5335
059SMay 1993-858.4869
058SMay 1993-62.84561
4E58SMay 1993-115.1974
8E58SMay 1993-100.9715
12E58SMay 1993-56.3811
16E58SMay 1993-123.3107
20E58SMay 1993-129.4403
24E58SMay 1993-41.61435
28E58SMay 1993-36.31283
32E58SMay 1993-503.8647
36E58SMay 1993-696.1098
40E58SMay 1993-828.195
44E58SMay 1993-854.8223
48E58SMay 1993-763.4409
52E58SMay 1993-787.4194
56E58SMay 1993-864.9089
60E58SMay 1993-837.723
64E58SMay 1993-868.7949
68E58SMay 1993-825.1111
72E58SMay 1993-756.6985
76E58SMay 1993-672.9258
80E58SMay 1993-664.051
84E58SMay 1993-675.354
88E58SMay 1993-563.9902
92E58SMay 1993-515.8976
96E58SMay 1993-564.6761
100E58SMay 1993-694.1302
104E58SMay 1993-574.9975
108E58SMay 1993-706.9583
112E58SMay 1993-738.1723
116E58SMay 1993-588.1419
120E58SMay 1993-537.596
124E58SMay 1993-566.2678
128E58SMay 1993-664.9308
132E58SMay 1993-816.1093
136E58SMay 1993-714.9499
140E58SMay 1993-738.0573
144E58SMay 1993-737.2536
148E58SMay 1993-654.1744
152E58SMay 1993-738.5262
156E58SMay 1993-958.7713
160E58SMay 1993-720.6166
164E58SMay 1993-628.7017
168E58SMay 1993-542.1913
172E58SMay 1993-591.2541
176E58SMay 1993-822.9837
18058SMay 1993-807.0689
176W58SMay 1993-738.7808
172W58SMay 1993-779.897
168W58SMay 1993-516.1244
164W58SMay 1993-425.9518
160W58SMay 1993-432.597
156W58SMay 1993-417.8732
152W58SMay 1993-529.6029
148W58SMay 1993-520.8879
144W58SMay 1993-490.0932
140W58SMay 1993-264.3294
136W58SMay 1993-147.0458
132W58SMay 1993-374.153
128W58SMay 1993-393.5805
124W58SMay 1993-570.6255
120W58SMay 1993-546.4442
116W58SMay 1993-366.0315
112W58SMay 1993-519.9477
108W58SMay 1993-573.0819
104W58SMay 1993-632.367
100W58SMay 1993-698.1944
96W58SMay 1993-816.1818
92W58SMay 1993-654.8091
88W58SMay 1993-401.312
84W58SMay 1993-404.4195
80W58SMay 1993-298.3357
76W58SMay 1993-151.0787
72W58SMay 1993-267.6617
68W58SMay 1993-188.2801
64W58SMay 19930.7369342
60W58SMay 1993-146.9038
56W58SMay 1993-34.66894
52W58SMay 1993308.1793
48W58SMay 1993321.1074
44W58SMay 1993271.76
40W58SMay 1993236.3501
36W58SMay 1993205.1378
32W58SMay 1993240.0275
28W58SMay 1993231.5589
24W58SMay 1993281.3759
20W58SMay 1993298.9974
16W58SMay 1993259.6589
12W58SMay 1993319.876
8W58SMay 1993340.6619
4W58SMay 1993267.9723
058SMay 1993342.2516
057SMay 1993-50.56969
4E57SMay 1993-48.8229
8E57SMay 199325.35055
12E57SMay 199325.33735
16E57SMay 199369.57302
20E57SMay 199346.91093
24E57SMay 199348.71106
28E57SMay 1993170.3512
32E57SMay 1993328.2402
36E57SMay 1993602.8225
40E57SMay 1993675.8049
44E57SMay 1993722.1917
48E57SMay 1993716.6141
52E57SMay 1993812.5297
56E57SMay 1993799.1121
60E57SMay 1993827.2944
64E57SMay 1993954.8546
68E57SMay 1993953.3301
72E57SMay 1993904.5704
76E57SMay 1993905.2861
80E57SMay 1993898.464
84E57SMay 1993993.8463
88E57SMay 1993781.7619
92E57SMay 1993773.0909
96E57SMay 1993752.9711
100E57SMay 1993734.7179
104E57SMay 1993745.3536
108E57SMay 1993747.8826
112E57SMay 1993750.1094
116E57SMay 1993589.7051
120E57SMay 1993542.2607
124E57SMay 1993497.572
128E57SMay 1993574.0032
132E57SMay 1993557.9901
136E57SMay 1993436.5902
140E57SMay 1993424.7547
144E57SMay 1993411.7815
148E57SMay 1993369.0128
152E57SMay 1993505.9596
156E57SMay 1993759.333
160E57SMay 1993650.6265
164E57SMay 1993605.6888
168E57SMay 1993252.8578
172E57SMay 199348.41793
176E57SMay 1993342.5914
18057SMay 1993218.507
176W57SMay 1993350.1028
172W57SMay 1993241.8762
168W57SMay 1993106.8052
164W57SMay 199388.53417
160W57SMay 199392.69875
156W57SMay 1993117.9834
152W57SMay 1993202.9124
148W57SMay 1993244.3391
144W57SMay 1993306.8682
140W57SMay 1993387.2461
136W57SMay 1993244.1395
132W57SMay 1993322.1708
128W57SMay 1993425.2331
124W57SMay 1993574.9088
120W57SMay 1993711.429
116W57SMay 1993647.4868
112W57SMay 1993849.8914
108W57SMay 1993839.6382
104W57SMay 19931006.238
100W57SMay 19931247.825
96W57SMay 19931468.399
92W57SMay 19931230.092
88W57SMay 19931132.888
84W57SMay 19931458.812
80W57SMay 19931506.515
76W57SMay 19931460.777
72W57SMay 19931513.973
056SMay 1993-28.27634
4E56SMay 199321.15765
8E56SMay 1993-66.9017
12E56SMay 1993-58.96105
16E56SMay 1993-60.24706
20E56SMay 1993-80.60863
24E56SMay 1993-91.51243
28E56SMay 1993-204.8695
32E56SMay 1993-274.76
36E56SMay 1993-340.9883
40E56SMay 1993-308.5143
44E56SMay 1993-349.1781
48E56SMay 1993-388.3663
52E56SMay 1993-530.8968
56E56SMay 1993-377.2139
60E56SMay 1993-475.0154
64E56SMay 1993-524.9236
68E56SMay 1993-552.1474
72E56SMay 1993-486.0379
76E56SMay 1993-559.5729
80E56SMay 1993-469.1433
84E56SMay 1993-599.496
88E56SMay 1993-377.6531
92E56SMay 1993-231.3302
96E56SMay 1993-218.0207
100E56SMay 19935.688804
104E56SMay 1993-48.61053
108E56SMay 1993187.3479
112E56SMay 1993278.5241
116E56SMay 1993397.7715
120E56SMay 1993448.2543
124E56SMay 1993589.2794
128E56SMay 1993537.9134
132E56SMay 1993704.9473
136E56SMay 1993731.5546
140E56SMay 1993746.2687
144E56SMay 1993825.1604
148E56SMay 1993863.6077
152E56SMay 1993750.7129
156E56SMay 1993423.6846
160E56SMay 1993413.812
164E56SMay 1993401.8059
168E56SMay 1993407.9688
172E56SMay 1993541.3317
176E56SMay 1993184.4901
18056SMay 1993132.6975
176W56SMay 1993-81.33522
172W56SMay 1993101.8588
168W56SMay 1993115.2572
164W56SMay 199388.81568
160W56SMay 19935.005235
156W56SMay 1993-50.96528
152W56SMay 1993-73.08688
148W56SMay 1993-242.9773
144W56SMay 1993-432.5656
140W56SMay 1993-883.4871
136W56SMay 1993-970.2842
132W56SMay 1993-919.7659
128W56SMay 1993-972.7317
124W56SMay 1993-933.3246
120W56SMay 1993-1275.393
116W56SMay 1993-1152.59
112W56SMay 1993-1351.583
108W56SMay 1993-1389.277
104W56SMay 1993-1685.657
100W56SMay 1993-1846.623
96W56SMay 1993-2088.531
92W56SMay 1993-1893.693
88W56SMay 1993-2026.108
84W56SMay 1993-2283.18
80W56SMay 1993-2223.542
76W56SMay 1993-2305.574
72W56SMay 1993-2289.029
055SMay 1993-52.08454
4E55SMay 1993-9.259586
8E55SMay 1993-2.399075
12E55SMay 199331.96367
16E55SMay 199349.54416
20E55SMay 199383.39135
24E55SMay 199383.58519
28E55SMay 19937.921246
32E55SMay 199386.79953
36E55SMay 199391.98894
40E55SMay 1993-39.26607
44E55SMay 1993-28.97449
48E55SMay 199317.28158
52E55SMay 199376.85321
56E55SMay 1993-46.97071
60E55SMay 1993-14.99024
64E55SMay 1993-2.956393
68E55SMay 1993-18.72699
72E55SMay 1993-39.54651
76E55SMay 1993-7.121523
80E55SMay 1993-62.50098
84E55SMay 1993-74.44937
88E55SMay 199382.25995
92E55SMay 1993-24.78174
96E55SMay 1993-128.4812
100E55SMay 1993-231.8607
104E55SMay 1993-330.6357
108E55SMay 1993-653.5352
112E55SMay 1993-729.3947
116E55SMay 1993-801.9297
120E55SMay 1993-810.6248
124E55SMay 1993-931.9421
128E55SMay 1993-844.7971
132E55SMay 1993-987.2343
136E55SMay 1993-851.9471
140E55SMay 1993-891.6467
144E55SMay 1993-979.7017
148E55SMay 1993-1092.219
152E55SMay 1993-1218.781
156E55SMay 1993-720.8269
160E55SMay 1993-761.7354
164E55SMay 1993-610.4125
168E55SMay 1993-394.3787
172E55SMay 1993-266.6292
176E55SMay 1993-383.2532
18055SMay 1993-369.2105
176W55SMay 1993-239.8789
172W55SMay 1993-254.5828
168W55SMay 1993-328.2379
164W55SMay 1993-302.4263
160W55SMay 1993-88.73911
156W55SMay 1993-66.09198
152W55SMay 1993-31.88916
148W55SMay 1993202.9002
144W55SMay 1993400.463
140W55SMay 1993504.3368
136W55SMay 1993494.6284
132W55SMay 1993446.1468
128W55SMay 1993681.4872
124W55SMay 1993740.5255
120W55SMay 1993957.3417
116W55SMay 1993733.0732
112W55SMay 1993945.9781
108W55SMay 19931128.679
104W55SMay 19931369.85
100W55SMay 19931421.706
96W55SMay 19931496.993
92W55SMay 19931361.365
88W55SMay 19931541.221
84W55SMay 19931611.388
80W55SMay 19931552.453
76W55SMay 19931601.287
054SMay 1993-47.74761
4E54SMay 1993-114.4511
8E54SMay 1993-90.70121
12E54SMay 1993-149.3691
16E54SMay 1993-148.2859
20E54SMay 1993-167.7361
24E54SMay 1993-170.724
28E54SMay 1993-134.7963
32E54SMay 1993-241.5887
36E54SMay 1993-264.221
40E54SMay 1993-180.0267
44E54SMay 1993-224.5612
48E54SMay 1993-269.7003
52E54SMay 1993-292.5104
56E54SMay 1993-238.3961
60E54SMay 1993-303.1618
64E54SMay 1993-325.083
68E54SMay 1993-304.9598
72E54SMay 1993-286.3477
76E54SMay 1993-269.9579
80E54SMay 1993-315.897
84E54SMay 1993-247.667
88E54SMay 1993-474.726
92E54SMay 1993-418.6385
96E54SMay 1993-263.4397
100E54SMay 1993-390.4809
104E54SMay 1993-278.1621
108E54SMay 1993130.9033
112E54SMay 199368.78644
116E54SMay 199350.02963
120E54SMay 1993-7.269405
124E54SMay 1993-104.9772
128E54SMay 1993-141.0674
132E54SMay 1993-200.8197
136E54SMay 1993-351.9322
140E54SMay 1993-218.6889
144E54SMay 1993-125.7123
148E54SMay 1993-81.32252
152E54SMay 199356.95178
156E54SMay 1993-544.8806
160E54SMay 1993-830.6061
164E54SMay 1993-826.0208
168E54SMay 1993-841.1688
172E54SMay 1993-923.9078
176E54SMay 1993-746.3267
18054SMay 1993-602.1682
176W54SMay 1993-613.2093
172W54SMay 1993-767.6105
168W54SMay 1993-686.545
164W54SMay 1993-855.5775
160W54SMay 1993-849.1965
156W54SMay 1993-798.3531
152W54SMay 1993-818.8345
148W54SMay 1993-1003.067
144W54SMay 1993-1011.21
140W54SMay 1993-785.7004
136W54SMay 1993-821.9684
132W54SMay 1993-391.4985
128W54SMay 1993-540.0509
124W54SMay 1993-685.652
120W54SMay 1993-798.809
116W54SMay 1993-822.0457
112W54SMay 1993-1039.22
108W54SMay 1993-1125.07
104W54SMay 1993-1175.472
100W54SMay 1993-1210.797
96W54SMay 1993-1200.914
92W54SMay 1993-1079.991
88W54SMay 1993-1063.05
84W54SMay 1993-1071.407
80W54SMay 1993-1021.026
76W54SMay 1993-999.1248
053SMay 1993-49.13155
4E53SMay 1993-22.90536
8E53SMay 1993-23.87917
12E53SMay 1993-91.21741
16E53SMay 1993-80.28013
20E53SMay 1993-30.4806
24E53SMay 1993-39.3833
28E53SMay 1993-1.726002
32E53SMay 1993253.9224
36E53SMay 1993281.3219
40E53SMay 1993298.6059
44E53SMay 1993362.9298
48E53SMay 1993332.4094
52E53SMay 1993392.9111
56E53SMay 1993313.324
60E53SMay 1993390.3768
64E53SMay 1993353.9008
68E53SMay 1993352.9981
72E53SMay 1993344.2021
76E53SMay 1993340.7216
80E53SMay 1993371.2856
84E53SMay 1993461.5295
88E53SMay 1993590.4757
92E53SMay 1993466.0709
96E53SMay 1993376.1726
100E53SMay 1993531.3765
104E53SMay 1993521.1583
108E53SMay 1993459.9356
112E53SMay 1993505.7529
116E53SMay 1993498.4324
120E53SMay 1993540.0364
124E53SMay 1993891.1337
128E53SMay 19931144.613
132E53SMay 19931218.004
136E53SMay 19931205.012
140E53SMay 19931182.19
144E53SMay 19931060.789
148E53SMay 19931119.566
152E53SMay 19931243.215
156E53SMay 19931503.877
160E53SMay 19931854.707
164E53SMay 19931650.498
168E53SMay 19931652.226
172E53SMay 19931691.999
176E53SMay 19931854.599
18053SMay 19931847.705
176W53SMay 19931884.029
172W53SMay 19931981.437
168W53SMay 19932102.632
164W53SMay 19932089.783
160W53SMay 19931822.231
156W53SMay 19931797.506
152W53SMay 19931600.746
148W53SMay 19931488.394
144W53SMay 19931361.127
140W53SMay 19931452.882
136W53SMay 19931510.611
132W53SMay 1993881.4769
128W53SMay 1993677.9254
124W53SMay 1993684.3648
120W53SMay 1993913.8266
116W53SMay 19931067.164
112W53SMay 19931134.937
108W53SMay 19931162.087
104W53SMay 19931186.998
100W53SMay 19931267.695
96W53SMay 19931255.273
92W53SMay 19931232.201
88W53SMay 19931145.841
84W53SMay 19931161.773
80W53SMay 19931155.769
76W53SMay 19931178.492
052SMay 1993-11.63987
4E52SMay 199322.9687
8E52SMay 1993117.0084
12E52SMay 1993243.0125
16E52SMay 1993181.9055
20E52SMay 1993179.6963
24E52SMay 1993192.5271
28E52SMay 199371.61568
32E52SMay 1993-215.0558
36E52SMay 1993-396.8027
40E52SMay 1993-470.4608
44E52SMay 1993-453.0256
48E52SMay 1993-462.9681
52E52SMay 1993-462.5462
56E52SMay 1993-388.2043
60E52SMay 1993-360.778
64E52SMay 1993-347.9472
68E52SMay 1993-323.2764
72E52SMay 1993-381.9656
76E52SMay 1993-377.5259
80E52SMay 1993-300.8907
84E52SMay 1993-580.2733
88E52SMay 1993-802.7846
92E52SMay 1993-520.9583
96E52SMay 1993-393.852
100E52SMay 1993-335.1545
104E52SMay 1993-226.5548
108E52SMay 1993-436.4084
112E52SMay 1993-381.231
116E52SMay 1993-283.3513
120E52SMay 1993-319.925
124E52SMay 1993-204.1786
128E52SMay 1993-515.3656
132E52SMay 1993-605.2549
136E52SMay 1993-430.9485
140E52SMay 1993-460.4999
144E52SMay 1993-480.878
148E52SMay 1993-298.0917
152E52SMay 199315.6814
156E52SMay 1993279.1965
160E52SMay 1993241.6451
164E52SMay 1993296.6626
168E52SMay 1993286.2578
172E52SMay 1993281.9508
176E52SMay 1993225.8039
18052SMay 1993177.4791
176W52SMay 1993142.381
172W52SMay 1993159.8696
168W52SMay 1993125.287
164W52SMay 1993583.6824
160W52SMay 1993643.4998
156W52SMay 1993698.9973
152W52SMay 1993802.548
148W52SMay 19931075.414
144W52SMay 19931194.698
140W52SMay 1993934.8359
136W52SMay 19931284.894
132W52SMay 19931524.16
128W52SMay 19931611.355
124W52SMay 19931716.95
120W52SMay 19931568.857
116W52SMay 19931546.932
112W52SMay 19931599.034
108W52SMay 19931529.66
104W52SMay 19931463.433
100W52SMay 19931367.428
96W52SMay 19931389.859
92W52SMay 19931358.406
88W52SMay 19931374.152
84W52SMay 19931432.245
80W52SMay 19931426.0
76W52SMay 19931385.035
051SMay 1993-73.91561
4E51SMay 1993-126.583
8E51SMay 1993-262.2549
12E51SMay 1993-270.709
16E51SMay 1993-276.6386
20E51SMay 1993-265.9105
24E51SMay 1993-213.1556
28E51SMay 199343.88361
32E51SMay 199395.35843
36E51SMay 1993423.3488
40E51SMay 1993490.5036
44E51SMay 1993435.5606
48E51SMay 1993446.8044
52E51SMay 1993421.9947
56E51SMay 1993455.1229
60E51SMay 1993419.8243
64E51SMay 1993468.8458
68E51SMay 1993462.4006
72E51SMay 1993572.9688
76E51SMay 1993565.5635
80E51SMay 1993364.3094
84E51SMay 1993696.6732
88E51SMay 1993772.4147
92E51SMay 1993500.885
96E51SMay 1993540.0043
100E51SMay 1993373.7368
104E51SMay 1993194.9538
108E51SMay 1993103.7798
112E51SMay 1993154.0635
116E51SMay 1993167.725
120E51SMay 199349.26201
124E51SMay 1993-557.6987
128E51SMay 1993-666.9172
132E51SMay 1993-353.3624
136E51SMay 1993-350.2254
140E51SMay 1993-622.7861
144E51SMay 1993-491.9514
148E51SMay 1993-895.1432
152E51SMay 1993-1477.393
156E51SMay 1993-1742.54
160E51SMay 1993-1654.674
164E51SMay 1993-1687.502
168E51SMay 1993-1684.614
172E51SMay 1993-1699.308
176E51SMay 1993-1698.748
18051SMay 1993-1607.274
176W51SMay 1993-1699.372
172W51SMay 1993-1865.444
168W51SMay 1993-2024.511
164W51SMay 1993-2222.441
160W51SMay 1993-2091.642
156W51SMay 1993-2182.247
152W51SMay 1993-1927.537
148W51SMay 1993-2023.546
144W51SMay 1993-2091.325
140W51SMay 1993-2028.205
136W51SMay 1993-2177.513
132W51SMay 1993-2177.078
128W51SMay 1993-2109.977
124W51SMay 1993-2148.653
120W51SMay 1993-2175.045
116W51SMay 1993-2142.646
112W51SMay 1993-2116.611
108W51SMay 1993-2045.225
104W51SMay 1993-2006.586
100W51SMay 1993-1943.466
96W51SMay 1993-1946.409
92W51SMay 1993-1903.77
88W51SMay 1993-1917.024
84W51SMay 1993-1981.745
80W51SMay 1993-1994.181
76W51SMay 1993-2008.484
050SMay 1993-20.54217
4E50SMay 199370.78875
8E50SMay 1993114.7419
12E50SMay 199370.83725
16E50SMay 1993174.2748
20E50SMay 1993121.1435
24E50SMay 199350.19891
28E50SMay 1993159.6454
32E50SMay 1993419.1896
36E50SMay 1993-325.2839
40E50SMay 1993-194.6818
44E50SMay 1993-182.7109
48E50SMay 1993-58.47334
52E50SMay 1993-41.5602
56E50SMay 1993-124.9493
60E50SMay 1993-77.93835
64E50SMay 1993-90.28745
68E50SMay 1993-41.37429
72E50SMay 1993-72.37227
76E50SMay 19930.5231011
80E50SMay 1993192.7963
84E50SMay 199362.06495
88E50SMay 1993281.8936
92E50SMay 1993327.3757
96E50SMay 19932.244431
100E50SMay 1993137.8064
104E50SMay 1993145.404
108E50SMay 1993475.1172
112E50SMay 1993497.5237
116E50SMay 1993338.5968
120E50SMay 1993631.0299
124E50SMay 1993748.3697
128E50SMay 1993810.0651
132E50SMay 1993828.4183
136E50SMay 1993747.678
140E50SMay 19931007.773
144E50SMay 19931119.158
148E50SMay 19931380.746
152E50SMay 19931215.971
156E50SMay 19931187.71
160E50SMay 1993980.7836
164E50SMay 1993994.3012
168E50SMay 19931011.179
172E50SMay 19931056.163
176E50SMay 19931075.849
18050SMay 19931016.496
176W50SMay 19931020.271
172W50SMay 19931284.011
168W50SMay 19931022.809
164W50SMay 1993752.2197
160W50SMay 1993796.4928
156W50SMay 1993738.6682
152W50SMay 1993629.8391
148W50SMay 1993658.8411
144W50SMay 1993748.5898
140W50SMay 1993769.8229
136W50SMay 1993714.9139
132W50SMay 1993692.947
128W50SMay 1993690.3401
124W50SMay 1993593.7955
120W50SMay 1993587.5621
116W50SMay 1993530.9285
112W50SMay 1993534.9172
108W50SMay 1993505.8214
104W50SMay 1993489.5435
100W50SMay 1993465.6389
96W50SMay 1993422.0721
92W50SMay 1993439.7673
88W50SMay 1993478.725
84W50SMay 1993540.1358
80W50SMay 1993475.1469
76W50SMay 1993492.9132
049SMay 1993-58.88972
4E49SMay 1993-90.6395
8E49SMay 199316.81071
12E49SMay 199334.41204
16E49SMay 1993111.1245
20E49SMay 1993175.5169
24E49SMay 1993187.0204
28E49SMay 1993-175.4494
32E49SMay 1993-358.6837
36E49SMay 1993465.1754
40E49SMay 1993132.8035
44E49SMay 1993241.7292
48E49SMay 199396.575
52E49SMay 1993116.8074
56E49SMay 1993171.4398
60E49SMay 199341.21896
64E49SMay 199358.02027
68E49SMay 19938.208233
72E49SMay 1993-52.66156
76E49SMay 1993-106.4558
80E49SMay 1993-54.86338
84E49SMay 1993-14.16873
88E49SMay 1993-266.1852
92E49SMay 1993-221.6328
96E49SMay 1993202.9908
100E49SMay 199374.79655
104E49SMay 1993140.1667
108E49SMay 1993-143.7964
112E49SMay 1993-365.3773
116E49SMay 1993-303.5982
120E49SMay 1993-507.4724
124E49SMay 1993-409.2133
128E49SMay 1993-360.4121
132E49SMay 1993-1055.7
136E49SMay 1993-1209.618
140E49SMay 1993-950.2925
144E49SMay 1993-1144.158
148E49SMay 1993-1059.623
152E49SMay 1993-440.8486
156E49SMay 1993-370.8384
160E49SMay 1993-261.4504
164E49SMay 1993-157.4313
168E49SMay 1993-166.7633
172E49SMay 1993-166.922
176E49SMay 1993-192.2896
18049SMay 1993-192.0571
176W49SMay 1993-125.2825
172W49SMay 1993-78.45449
168W49SMay 1993461.1557
164W49SMay 1993715.6637
160W49SMay 1993590.0828
156W49SMay 1993694.9019
152W49SMay 1993693.2855
148W49SMay 1993681.6067
144W49SMay 1993544.488
140W49SMay 1993571.8494
136W49SMay 1993592.7929
132W49SMay 1993691.5676
128W49SMay 1993683.4978
124W49SMay 1993755.6058
120W49SMay 1993820.8515
116W49SMay 1993806.6129
112W49SMay 1993674.0096
108W49SMay 1993650.58
104W49SMay 1993628.4124
100W49SMay 1993651.5425
96W49SMay 1993716.5928
92W49SMay 1993669.1808
88W49SMay 1993656.2932
84W49SMay 1993639.7434
80W49SMay 1993721.3625
76W49SMay 1993717.9149
048SMay 1993-52.13763
4E48SMay 1993-181.5368
8E48SMay 1993-272.376
12E48SMay 1993-345.0641
16E48SMay 1993-503.7611
20E48SMay 1993-553.1248
24E48SMay 1993-758.7728
28E48SMay 1993-778.8742
32E48SMay 1993-972.0778
36E48SMay 1993-1164.659
40E48SMay 1993-931.4274
44E48SMay 1993-1053.111
48E48SMay 1993-935.3458
52E48SMay 1993-895.9805
56E48SMay 1993-856.9708
60E48SMay 1993-750.2455
64E48SMay 1993-793.1025
68E48SMay 1993-782.9995
72E48SMay 1993-732.8254
76E48SMay 1993-791.0779
80E48SMay 1993-933.4727
84E48SMay 1993-986.8008
88E48SMay 1993-911.0266
92E48SMay 1993-967.7858
96E48SMay 1993-1353.292
100E48SMay 1993-1346.264
104E48SMay 1993-1433.068
108E48SMay 1993-1285.703
112E48SMay 1993-1221.928
116E48SMay 1993-1183.719
120E48SMay 1993-1170.06
124E48SMay 1993-1066.962
128E48SMay 1993-912.5741
132E48SMay 1993-296.9421
136E48SMay 1993-81.47028
140E48SMay 1993-395.5449
144E48SMay 1993-330.9175
148E48SMay 1993-559.0012
152E48SMay 1993-782.1426
156E48SMay 1993-822.3864
160E48SMay 1993-877.4031
164E48SMay 1993-935.4246
168E48SMay 1993-960.2194
172E48SMay 1993-993.7608
176E48SMay 1993-947.1956
18048SMay 1993-963.7592
176W48SMay 1993-682.1363
172W48SMay 1993-962.0243
168W48SMay 1993-1087.815
164W48SMay 1993-1177.907
160W48SMay 1993-1119.573
156W48SMay 1993-1094.839
152W48SMay 1993-1223.527
148W48SMay 1993-1237.939
144W48SMay 1993-1087.108
140W48SMay 1993-1100.133
136W48SMay 1993-1170.155
132W48SMay 1993-1187.963
128W48SMay 1993-1131.922
124W48SMay 1993-1057.339
120W48SMay 1993-1036.925
116W48SMay 1993-967.2308
112W48SMay 1993-898.1411
108W48SMay 1993-865.1758
104W48SMay 1993-839.7662
100W48SMay 1993-831.2453
96W48SMay 1993-880.0046
92W48SMay 1993-889.5281
88W48SMay 1993-885.6829
84W48SMay 1993-953.8911
80W48SMay 1993-974.4724
76W48SMay 1993-986.0762
047SMay 1993-19.98483
4E47SMay 199366.34235
8E47SMay 199316.45621
12E47SMay 1993205.4856
16E47SMay 1993110.8706
20E47SMay 199349.81998
24E47SMay 1993515.1161
28E47SMay 1993894.7054
32E47SMay 19931118.953
36E47SMay 1993994.1332
40E47SMay 19931005.527
44E47SMay 1993989.8631
48E47SMay 1993912.8125
52E47SMay 1993840.6152
56E47SMay 1993758.6402
60E47SMay 1993726.8696
64E47SMay 1993695.1702
68E47SMay 1993679.5417
72E47SMay 1993688.6423
76E47SMay 1993510.9161
80E47SMay 1993746.7544
84E47SMay 1993788.9217
88E47SMay 1993875.0889
92E47SMay 19931052.296
96E47SMay 19931283.405
100E47SMay 19931326.817
104E47SMay 19931627.44
108E47SMay 19931676.434
112E47SMay 19931759.845
116E47SMay 19931891.524
120E47SMay 19932043.131
124E47SMay 19932031.947
128E47SMay 19931937.474
132E47SMay 19932006.219
136E47SMay 19931943.462
140E47SMay 19932027.656
144E47SMay 19931969.965
148E47SMay 19932142.426
152E47SMay 19932330.317
156E47SMay 19932279.88
160E47SMay 19932335.061
164E47SMay 19932368.534
168E47SMay 19932412.888
046SMay 1993-50.9287
4E46SMay 1993-40.77426
8E46SMay 1993124.1891
12E46SMay 1993109.0279
16E46SMay 199383.21793
20E46SMay 1993223.239
24E46SMay 1993-22.94433
28E46SMay 1993-326.1943
32E46SMay 1993-273.071
36E46SMay 1993-185.7077
40E46SMay 1993-242.3444
44E46SMay 1993-128.5099
48E46SMay 1993-67.3866
52E46SMay 1993-148.1299
56E46SMay 1993-59.43324
60E46SMay 1993260.8012
64E46SMay 1993435.8801
68E46SMay 1993463.0123
72E46SMay 1993447.6911
76E46SMay 1993922.2723
80E46SMay 1993888.0712
84E46SMay 1993810.3323
88E46SMay 1993713.3755
92E46SMay 1993671.0145
96E46SMay 1993655.3734
100E46SMay 1993861.7411
104E46SMay 1993452.8684
108E46SMay 1993281.6007
112E46SMay 1993403.2573
116E46SMay 1993198.6206
120E46SMay 1993138.7484
124E46SMay 1993162.0584
128E46SMay 1993191.875
132E46SMay 1993-17.2061
136E46SMay 1993-98.21617
140E46SMay 1993-128.1505
144E46SMay 1993-26.9027
148E46SMay 1993-138.7039
152E46SMay 1993-559.7139
156E46SMay 1993-406.4485
160E46SMay 1993-388.1161
164E46SMay 1993-439.1172
168E46SMay 1993-455.8606
045SMay 1993-64.42096
4E45SMay 199358.33019
8E45SMay 1993-84.92755
12E45SMay 1993-289.2697
16E45SMay 1993-9.736343
20E45SMay 1993-57.43852
24E45SMay 1993-200.3585
28E45SMay 1993-167.9185
32E45SMay 1993-288.2429
36E45SMay 1993-356.0161
40E45SMay 1993-318.7761
44E45SMay 1993-436.5583
48E45SMay 1993-436.7049
52E45SMay 1993-384.816
56E45SMay 1993-496.7316
60E45SMay 1993-814.2293
64E45SMay 1993-512.687
68E45SMay 1993-551.8915
72E45SMay 1993-531.6292
76E45SMay 1993-639.5802
80E45SMay 1993-778.9802
84E45SMay 1993-764.9224
88E45SMay 1993-719.4335
92E45SMay 1993-770.8334
96E45SMay 1993-723.3889
100E45SMay 1993-1001.847
104E45SMay 1993-777.1553
108E45SMay 1993-715.8798
112E45SMay 1993-971.4396
116E45SMay 1993-932.8307
120E45SMay 1993-953.6885
124E45SMay 1993-889.7285
128E45SMay 1993-788.3463
132E45SMay 1993-777.524
136E45SMay 1993-671.9817
140E45SMay 1993-668.6083
144E45SMay 1993-659.7061
148E45SMay 1993-596.155
152E45SMay 1993-391.3416
156E45SMay 1993-411.5771
160E45SMay 1993-458.497
164E45SMay 1993-401.8259
168E45SMay 1993-415.0925
044SMay 1993-19.08843
4E44SMay 1993-172.0329
8E44SMay 1993-227.0928
12E44SMay 1993-146.135
16E44SMay 1993-221.8172
20E44SMay 1993-335.3127
24E44SMay 1993-64.54159
28E44SMay 1993-183.8504
32E44SMay 1993-153.4348
36E44SMay 1993-65.49046
40E44SMay 1993-45.79484
44E44SMay 199313.74074
48E44SMay 199352.9741
52E44SMay 1993172.012
56E44SMay 1993477.0409
60E44SMay 1993595.5986
64E44SMay 199385.51647
68E44SMay 1993352.6788
72E44SMay 1993336.7832
76E44SMay 1993129.1188
80E44SMay 1993-54.42118
84E44SMay 1993229.0255
88E44SMay 1993346.7478
92E44SMay 1993271.7056
96E44SMay 1993106.2812
100E44SMay 1993133.1056
104E44SMay 199399.77011
108E44SMay 1993234.2924
112E44SMay 1993382.2546
116E44SMay 1993443.7103
120E44SMay 1993389.788
124E44SMay 1993231.7058
128E44SMay 199337.53473
132E44SMay 1993-31.64079
136E44SMay 199321.19259
140E44SMay 1993-24.01852
144E44SMay 1993-113.2473
043SMay 1993-67.16781
4E43SMay 1993-17.55846
8E43SMay 1993143.3753
12E43SMay 1993204.6825
16E43SMay 1993174.6652
20E43SMay 1993308.3812
24E43SMay 1993344.7994
28E43SMay 1993597.751
32E43SMay 1993733.2448
36E43SMay 1993714.5519
40E43SMay 1993871.0591
44E43SMay 1993811.6551
48E43SMay 1993617.1578
52E43SMay 1993545.2203
56E43SMay 1993472.252
60E43SMay 1993421.8792
64E43SMay 1993236.0041
68E43SMay 199334.07559
72E43SMay 1993156.1045
76E43SMay 1993132.4872
80E43SMay 1993158.3277
84E43SMay 1993-76.95184
88E43SMay 1993-288.3914
92E43SMay 1993-325.2177
96E43SMay 1993-265.2438
100E43SMay 1993-192.0434
104E43SMay 1993-175.394
108E43SMay 1993-318.0513
112E43SMay 1993-245.882
116E43SMay 1993-200.0415
120E43SMay 1993-148.1388
124E43SMay 1993-82.31612
128E43SMay 1993-91.46232
132E43SMay 199316.24484
136E43SMay 1993-131.8703
140E43SMay 1993-41.15871
144E43SMay 1993-61.78937
042SMay 1993-59.37037
4E42SMay 1993-28.64985
8E42SMay 1993-136.9516
12E42SMay 1993-283.191
16E42SMay 1993-241.6972
20E42SMay 1993-439.2788
24E42SMay 1993-612.4694
28E42SMay 1993-706.5844
32E42SMay 1993-948.9128
36E42SMay 1993-877.0367
40E42SMay 1993-1263.721
44E42SMay 1993-1115.88
48E42SMay 1993-963.5597
52E42SMay 1993-1256.377
56E42SMay 1993-1890.421
60E42SMay 1993-2291.38
64E42SMay 1993-2191.362
68E42SMay 1993-2226.562
72E42SMay 1993-2158.689
76E42SMay 1993-1893.462
80E42SMay 1993-1628.786
84E42SMay 1993-1806.972
88E42SMay 1993-1553.674
92E42SMay 1993-1441.015
96E42SMay 1993-1335.539
100E42SMay 1993-1351.93
104E42SMay 1993-1320.463
108E42SMay 1993-1235.378
112E42SMay 1993-1331.324
116E42SMay 1993-1463.27
120E42SMay 1993-1464.141
124E42SMay 1993-1383.66
128E42SMay 1993-1230.984
132E42SMay 1993-1299.712
136E42SMay 1993-1248.69
140E42SMay 1993-1192.974
144E42SMay 1993-1070.129
041SMay 1993-36.19448
4E41SMay 1993-54.05516
8E41SMay 199392.38637
12E41SMay 1993296.8723
16E41SMay 1993231.6161
20E41SMay 1993531.8709
24E41SMay 1993739.9124
28E41SMay 1993740.7006
32E41SMay 1993879.5333
36E41SMay 19931231.219
40E41SMay 19931571.297
44E41SMay 19931446.2
48E41SMay 19931524.695
52E41SMay 19932170.87
56E41SMay 19932648.725
60E41SMay 19933169.655
64E41SMay 19933686.923
68E41SMay 19933643.996
72E41SMay 19933318.413
76E41SMay 19933321.548
80E41SMay 19933258.923
84E41SMay 19933410.982
88E41SMay 19933173.192
92E41SMay 19933187.332
96E41SMay 19933122.484
100E41SMay 19933160.499
104E41SMay 19933175.918
108E41SMay 19933223.604
112E41SMay 19933234.01
116E41SMay 19933313.838
120E41SMay 19933366.591
124E41SMay 19933201.797
128E41SMay 19933108.914
132E41SMay 19933120.831
136E41SMay 19933199.717
140E41SMay 19933135.261
144E41SMay 19932994.129
040SMay 1993-58.69299
4E40SMay 1993-19.12478
8E40SMay 1993-180.641
12E40SMay 1993-140.7883
16E40SMay 1993-39.549
20E40SMay 1993295.8059
24E40SMay 1993-37.76365
28E40SMay 19931.85786
32E40SMay 1993143.8439
36E40SMay 1993-402.739
40E40SMay 1993-686.3885
44E40SMay 1993-855.4959
48E40SMay 1993-790.541
52E40SMay 1993-904.3239
56E40SMay 1993-636.7202
60E40SMay 1993-491.7119
64E40SMay 1993-776.2503
68E40SMay 1993-626.7266
72E40SMay 1993-386.3228
76E40SMay 1993-659.5547
80E40SMay 1993-651.7375
84E40SMay 1993-539.0849
88E40SMay 1993-529.8811
92E40SMay 1993-497.2639
96E40SMay 1993-471.047
100E40SMay 1993-391.5142
104E40SMay 1993-415.4126
108E40SMay 1993-551.5244
112E40SMay 1993-568.4007
116E40SMay 1993-517.5612
120E40SMay 1993-554.4909
124E40SMay 1993-505.9982
128E40SMay 1993-525.8434
132E40SMay 1993-469.8129
136E40SMay 1993-551.1869
140E40SMay 1993-604.0809
039SMay 1993-5.335237
4E39SMay 1993-62.03287
8E39SMay 1993-34.30382
12E39SMay 1993-318.6992
16E39SMay 1993-191.8768
20E39SMay 1993-526.9034
24E39SMay 1993-390.9788
28E39SMay 1993-381.9697
32E39SMay 1993-244.5162
36E39SMay 1993-739.9339
40E39SMay 1993-230.1248
44E39SMay 1993286.262
48E39SMay 1993-137.0135
52E39SMay 1993-617.0179
56E39SMay 1993-888.0087
60E39SMay 1993-1261.755
64E39SMay 1993-1237.884
68E39SMay 1993-1387.044
72E39SMay 1993-1538.977
76E39SMay 1993-1468.475
80E39SMay 1993-1512.515
84E39SMay 1993-1514.599
88E39SMay 1993-1382.159
92E39SMay 1993-1375.656
96E39SMay 1993-1431.021
100E39SMay 1993-1565.94
104E39SMay 1993-1624.771
108E39SMay 1993-1450.038
112E39SMay 1993-1574.522
116E39SMay 1993-1740.375
120E39SMay 1993-1790.442
124E39SMay 1993-1687.246
128E39SMay 1993-1604.246
132E39SMay 1993-1597.708
136E39SMay 1993-1547.561
140E39SMay 1993-1539.655
038SMay 1993-38.70124
4E38SMay 1993-30.14307
8E38SMay 199384.21064
12E38SMay 1993217.0355
16E38SMay 1993217.647
20E38SMay 1993-286.5593
24E38SMay 1993-346.5878
28E38SMay 1993-491.8786
32E38SMay 1993-1022.983
36E38SMay 1993-339.7578
40E38SMay 1993-579.9996
44E38SMay 1993-681.877
48E38SMay 1993-217.8344
52E38SMay 1993-170.1472
56E38SMay 1993-179.8114
60E38SMay 1993-206.2398
64E38SMay 1993-323.9394
68E38SMay 1993-240.7502
72E38SMay 1993-99.71188
76E38SMay 1993-5.64276
80E38SMay 1993-89.17337
84E38SMay 1993-121.0241
88E38SMay 1993-164.1815
92E38SMay 1993-160.6366
96E38SMay 1993-139.4385
100E38SMay 1993-93.90254
104E38SMay 1993-25.93105
108E38SMay 1993-228.3062
112E38SMay 1993-2.450206
116E38SMay 1993-20.54093
120E38SMay 199328.94158
124E38SMay 1993-78.30466
128E38SMay 1993-99.45312
132E38SMay 1993-94.94821
136E38SMay 1993-68.79004
140E38SMay 1993-87.25423
037SMay 1993-76.23555
4E37SMay 1993-59.06581
8E37SMay 1993-46.67828
12E37SMay 1993-11.81962
16E37SMay 1993-450.4188
20E37SMay 1993-211.6846
24E37SMay 1993-114.8171
28E37SMay 1993491.295
32E37SMay 1993735.9492
36E37SMay 1993760.8167
40E37SMay 1993474.2176
44E37SMay 1993281.2717
48E37SMay 1993265.2859
52E37SMay 1993699.6645
56E37SMay 1993774.9143
60E37SMay 1993999.1774
64E37SMay 19931068.649
68E37SMay 19931051.312
72E37SMay 19931082.278
76E37SMay 19931139.376
80E37SMay 19931303.604
84E37SMay 19931383.796
88E37SMay 19931426.406
92E37SMay 19931322.58
96E37SMay 19931376.052
100E37SMay 19931390.768
104E37SMay 19931361.431
108E37SMay 19931309.748
112E37SMay 19931267.077
116E37SMay 19931640.229
120E37SMay 19931639.355
124E37SMay 19931666.373
128E37SMay 19931608.574
132E37SMay 19931578.419
136E37SMay 19931553.74
036SMay 1993-49.86259
4E36SMay 199385.16235
8E36SMay 199366.1073
12E36SMay 1993285.6833
16E36SMay 1993308.0683
20E36SMay 1993944.6044
035SMay 1993-46.09757
4E35SMay 1993-211.1384
8E35SMay 1993-412.8726
12E35SMay 1993-486.6778
16E35SMay 1993-301.7632
034SMay 1993-40.62998
4E34SMay 1993-184.7043
8E34SMay 1993218.7592
12E34SMay 1993240.3915
16E34SMay 1993348.2994
033SMay 1993-42.06142
4E33SMay 1993235.3064
8E33SMay 199325.38532
12E33SMay 1993-122.5269
16E33SMay 1993-86.11906
032SMay 1993-45.77716
4E32SMay 1993-76.64519
8E32SMay 1993-206.0199
12E32SMay 1993-276.8524
16E32SMay 1993-315.8626
031SMay 1993-45.22788
4E31SMay 1993-103.6363
8E31SMay 199329.0842
12E31SMay 19930.8624641
16E31SMay 1993-202.4882
030SMay 1993-42.72144
4E30SMay 1993-15.47894
8E30SMay 1993-70.20979
12E30SMay 199321.58383
16E30SMay 1993235.3507
029SMay 1993-44.70815
4E29SMay 1993-127.9829
8E29SMay 1993-128.8755
12E29SMay 1993-33.18144
16E29SMay 1993-91.54958
028SMay 1993-43.27242
4E28SMay 199361.16289
8E28SMay 1993122.8249
12E28SMay 1993127.9535
16E28SMay 1993167.1977
027SMay 1993-44.10698
4E27SMay 199329.42138
8E27SMay 199372.83418
12E27SMay 1993-69.37082
16E27SMay 1993-116.1269
026SMay 1993-44.26712
4E26SMay 1993-141.492
8E26SMay 1993-225.2235
12E26SMay 1993-177.755
025SMay 1993-44.29359
4E25SMay 1993-122.6644
8E25SMay 1993-106.1907
12E25SMay 199355.59849
024SMay 1993-44.29746
4E24SMay 199311.71428
8E24SMay 199355.13936
12E24SMay 1993-73.84446
023SMay 1993-42.56689
4E23SMay 199311.25441
8E23SMay 1993-31.61764
12E23SMay 1993-75.80523
022SMay 1993-44.7716
4E22SMay 1993-32.57753
8E22SMay 1993-25.87678
12E22SMay 199329.80173
021SMay 1993-43.54543
4E21SMay 1993-103.8113
8E21SMay 1993-80.89496
12E21SMay 1993-84.85861
020SMay 1993-44.26884
4E20SMay 19933.199558
8E20SMay 1993-0.6742666
12E20SMay 199351.43414
019SMay 1993-44.33864
4E19SMay 1993-61.48557
8E19SMay 1993-71.37916
12E19SMay 1993-68.57941
018SMay 1993-43.10516
4E18SMay 1993-38.65572
8E18SMay 1993-15.73518
12E18SMay 1993-66.62797
017SMay 1993-44.06137
4E17SMay 1993-47.15231
8E17SMay 1993-24.92769
12E17SMay 1993-27.05863
016SMay 1993-44.27522
4E16SMay 1993-25.75353
8E16SMay 1993-51.67629
12E16SMay 1993-40.31905
015SMay 1993-43.36202
4E15SMay 1993-7.11403
8E15SMay 1993-8.661587
12E15SMay 1993-19.80914
014SMay 1993-44.30137
4E14SMay 1993-57.88951
8E14SMay 1993-51.97544
12E14SMay 1993-18.04359
013SMay 1993-44.33489
4E13SMay 1993-103.9738
8E13SMay 1993-87.36377
12E13SMay 1993-90.25598
012SMay 1993-43.59656
4E12SMay 1993-9.263083
8E12SMay 1993-10.50294
12E12SMay 19936.550527
011SMay 1993-43.55616
4E11SMay 1993-9.1136
8E11SMay 1993-22.43994
12E11SMay 19932.313737
010SMay 1993-44.59822
4E10SMay 1993-52.4488
8E10SMay 1993-17.06382
12E10SMay 1993-62.17663
09SMay 1993-43.89585
4E9SMay 1993-88.41709
8E9SMay 1993-118.4139
12E9SMay 1993-89.19291
08SMay 1993-43.62386
4E8SMay 1993-0.1467479
8E8SMay 19932.619246
12E8SMay 1993-19.39698
07SMay 1993-44.19467
4E7SMay 1993-16.66648
8E7SMay 199313.79505
12E7SMay 199314.46101
06SMay 1993-43.8056
4E6SMay 1993-92.19329
8E6SMay 1993-129.8077
12E6SMay 1993-108.9865
05SMay 1993-44.6931
4E5SMay 1993-18.10986
8E5SMay 199321.46894
12E5SMay 199312.8344
04SMay 1993-44.07449
4E4SMay 1993-47.33771
8E4SMay 1993-50.1387
03SMay 1993-44.01231
4E3SMay 1993-40.32914
8E3SMay 1993-43.56152
02SMay 1993-43.92442
4E2SMay 1993-41.72027
8E2SMay 1993-37.54279
01SMay 1993-43.83891
4E1SMay 1993-35.83818
8E1SMay 1993-32.53078
00May 1993-44.0579
4E0May 1993-45.51864
8E0May 1993-38.42827
01NMay 1993-43.94022
4E1NMay 1993-51.25904
8E1NMay 1993-36.44453
02NMay 1993-43.91581
4E2NMay 1993-6.842911
8E2NMay 1993-5.663349
03NMay 1993-43.97694
4E3NMay 1993-61.0781
04NMay 1993-43.97694
4E4NMay 1993-80.86325
038NMay 1993-44.49199
4E38NMay 199333.13387
8E38NMay 1993216.7331
12E38NMay 1993250.1633
039NMay 1993-42.61596
4E39NMay 1993-51.61366
8E39NMay 1993-180.5225
12E39NMay 1993-175.4224
040NMay 1993-44.2743
4E40NMay 1993-55.87321
8E40NMay 19933.781203
12E40NMay 1993-15.94215
053NMay 1993-43.97694
4E53NMay 1993-96.70583
054NMay 1993-43.97694
4E54NMay 199381.72089
055NMay 1993-44.41212
4E55NMay 1993-158.9816
8E55NMay 1993-227.7554
056NMay 1993-43.68875
4E56NMay 1993-87.29111
8E56NMay 199348.50206
057NMay 1993-43.97694
4E57NMay 199337.65938
058NMay 1993-43.97694
4E58NMay 1993-93.33884
059NMay 1993-43.97694
4E59NMay 199324.08125
059SJun 1993-11.84289
4E59SJun 1993-36.23696
8E59SJun 1993-10.74153
12E59SJun 199320.29574
16E59SJun 199385.82192
20E59SJun 199373.14362
24E59SJun 199384.18091
28E59SJun 1993219.9293
32E59SJun 1993473.4199
36E59SJun 1993483.3727
40E59SJun 1993520.33
44E59SJun 1993511.7584
48E59SJun 1993387.7557
52E59SJun 1993335.0419
56E59SJun 1993345.8836
60E59SJun 1993280.0498
64E59SJun 1993287.0515
68E59SJun 1993364.8265
72E59SJun 1993229.5705
76E59SJun 1993183.3803
80E59SJun 199395.64302
84E59SJun 199382.18271
88E59SJun 1993208.4556
92E59SJun 1993100.9506
96E59SJun 1993110.8857
100E59SJun 1993257.2118
104E59SJun 1993249.7424
108E59SJun 1993288.7441
112E59SJun 1993404.3148
116E59SJun 1993372.5254
120E59SJun 1993256.4515
124E59SJun 1993218.7777
128E59SJun 1993326.3839
132E59SJun 1993568.07
136E59SJun 1993527.0896
140E59SJun 1993512.6157
144E59SJun 1993395.0485
148E59SJun 1993321.8548
152E59SJun 1993305.7809
156E59SJun 1993471.787
160E59SJun 1993406.1843
164E59SJun 1993298.8394
168E59SJun 1993140.7566
172E59SJun 1993328.6295
176E59SJun 1993378.3157
18059SJun 1993376.2508
176W59SJun 1993213.9013
172W59SJun 1993343.9431
168W59SJun 1993241.6115
164W59SJun 1993159.6887
160W59SJun 1993143.0993
156W59SJun 199387.57661
152W59SJun 1993157.7428
148W59SJun 1993178.629
144W59SJun 1993118.3062
140W59SJun 199312.47243
136W59SJun 1993-80.93474
132W59SJun 1993-61.89748
128W59SJun 1993-83.32238
124W59SJun 1993-124.054
120W59SJun 1993110.6633
116W59SJun 1993-52.37941
112W59SJun 1993-25.82216
108W59SJun 199327.8285
104W59SJun 1993127.3635
100W59SJun 199351.23633
96W59SJun 1993301.9358
92W59SJun 1993276.0842
88W59SJun 1993185.9483
84W59SJun 1993-121.4679
80W59SJun 1993-316.6707
76W59SJun 1993-242.7355
72W59SJun 1993-47.34272
68W59SJun 1993272.3168
64W59SJun 199380.56294
60W59SJun 1993-146.2664
56W59SJun 1993-143.478
52W59SJun 1993-153.5074
48W59SJun 1993-118.8156
44W59SJun 1993-120.263
40W59SJun 1993-154.806
36W59SJun 1993-91.69132
32W59SJun 1993-120.8092
058SJun 1993-57.04903
4E58SJun 1993-27.5546
8E58SJun 1993-46.8337
12E58SJun 1993-31.69261
16E58SJun 1993-42.88042
20E58SJun 1993-122.5838
24E58SJun 1993-33.20267
28E58SJun 1993-279.2882
32E58SJun 1993-684.3605
36E58SJun 1993-563.5127
40E58SJun 1993-607.2339
44E58SJun 1993-577.8884
48E58SJun 1993-547.0317
52E58SJun 1993-587.0729
56E58SJun 1993-540.3407
60E58SJun 1993-503.2263
64E58SJun 1993-587.4807
68E58SJun 1993-580.6418
72E58SJun 1993-521.4652
76E58SJun 1993-344.7952
80E58SJun 1993-359.615
84E58SJun 1993-381.025
88E58SJun 1993-508.1061
92E58SJun 1993-422.4939
96E58SJun 1993-364.1884
100E58SJun 1993-494.7362
104E58SJun 1993-464.0218
108E58SJun 1993-567.9563
112E58SJun 1993-639.3041
116E58SJun 1993-530.1897
120E58SJun 1993-464.2218
124E58SJun 1993-348.7786
128E58SJun 1993-501.5308
132E58SJun 1993-746.2652
136E58SJun 1993-563.5153
140E58SJun 1993-557.9564
144E58SJun 1993-459.082
148E58SJun 1993-382.0743
152E58SJun 1993-409.1909
156E58SJun 1993-336.3787
160E58SJun 1993-353.8954
164E58SJun 1993-219.3232
168E58SJun 1993-268.4665
172E58SJun 1993-657.5032
176E58SJun 1993-757.2244
18058SJun 1993-610.1545
176W58SJun 1993-466.9422
172W58SJun 1993-554.2367
168W58SJun 1993-344.1801
164W58SJun 1993-329.4834
160W58SJun 1993-272.3868
156W58SJun 1993-270.4012
152W58SJun 1993-408.5046
148W58SJun 1993-460.3146
144W58SJun 1993-459.4669
140W58SJun 1993-256.6458
136W58SJun 199323.47309
132W58SJun 1993-116.1948
128W58SJun 1993-46.08474
124W58SJun 1993-143.2281
120W58SJun 1993-186.7181
116W58SJun 199395.23183
112W58SJun 1993-18.46263
108W58SJun 19935.905137
104W58SJun 1993-122.8115
100W58SJun 1993-164.2749
96W58SJun 1993-327.356
92W58SJun 1993-299.8594
88W58SJun 1993-148.7717
84W58SJun 1993-244.1195
80W58SJun 1993-277.0851
76W58SJun 1993-198.9395
72W58SJun 1993-290.9629
68W58SJun 1993-424.7818
64W58SJun 1993-424.8229
60W58SJun 1993-192.2773
56W58SJun 1993-240.1407
52W58SJun 1993-43.75517
48W58SJun 199322.7637
44W58SJun 199353.03368
40W58SJun 1993-68.00975
36W58SJun 1993-56.62864
32W58SJun 1993-84.26503
28W58SJun 1993-62.93611
24W58SJun 1993-82.81087
20W58SJun 1993-143.9892
16W58SJun 1993-219.4465
12W58SJun 1993-215.2729
8W58SJun 1993-214.8229
4W58SJun 1993-271.6599
058SJun 1993-203.3516
057SJun 1993-44.77311
4E57SJun 1993-92.47562
8E57SJun 1993-31.12925
12E57SJun 1993-38.3162
16E57SJun 1993-51.04982
20E57SJun 199310.88321
24E57SJun 199324.63848
28E57SJun 1993209.0426
32E57SJun 1993370.5312
36E57SJun 1993334.722
40E57SJun 1993358.5573
44E57SJun 1993384.2593
48E57SJun 1993425.2856
52E57SJun 1993556.2853
56E57SJun 1993527.5873
60E57SJun 1993416.0626
64E57SJun 1993576.7334
68E57SJun 1993600.6575
72E57SJun 1993598.0394
76E57SJun 1993531.4569
80E57SJun 1993504.4477
84E57SJun 1993515.1985
88E57SJun 1993380.2072
92E57SJun 1993309.998
96E57SJun 1993325.9932
100E57SJun 1993391.713
104E57SJun 1993399.1038
108E57SJun 1993410.7613
112E57SJun 1993495.8054
116E57SJun 1993451.9607
120E57SJun 1993547.867
124E57SJun 1993561.1068
128E57SJun 1993669.5464
132E57SJun 1993782.8395
136E57SJun 1993598.1237
140E57SJun 1993596.4655
144E57SJun 1993524.2831
148E57SJun 1993485.8251
152E57SJun 1993525.838
156E57SJun 1993192.5888
160E57SJun 1993398.6997
164E57SJun 1993480.3305
168E57SJun 1993251.4368
172E57SJun 1993511.9477
176E57SJun 1993472.3874
18057SJun 1993417.2716
176W57SJun 1993572.3424
172W57SJun 1993548.071
168W57SJun 1993415.8885
164W57SJun 1993407.0304
160W57SJun 1993387.7901
156W57SJun 1993481.1721
152W57SJun 1993529.4162
148W57SJun 1993669.0026
144W57SJun 1993585.7267
140W57SJun 1993560.1575
136W57SJun 1993271.1572
132W57SJun 1993188.4148
128W57SJun 199388.67661
124W57SJun 1993214.663
120W57SJun 1993213.6272
116W57SJun 199351.77355
112W57SJun 1993144.4266
108W57SJun 199363.01739
104W57SJun 1993177.7682
100W57SJun 1993198.6168
96W57SJun 1993258.7366
92W57SJun 1993155.6563
88W57SJun 199356.62929
84W57SJun 1993411.4157
80W57SJun 1993480.051
76W57SJun 1993474.7484
72W57SJun 1993499.5437
056SJun 1993-22.47975
4E56SJun 199361.82494
8E56SJun 19939.471825
12E56SJun 199331.55429
16E56SJun 199356.62341
20E56SJun 199351.34587
24E56SJun 1993-18.64279
28E56SJun 1993-100.827
32E56SJun 1993-97.41121
36E56SJun 1993-90.13766
40E56SJun 1993-53.47741
44E56SJun 1993-54.52385
48E56SJun 1993-82.85916
52E56SJun 1993-165.6656
56E56SJun 1993-154.4276
60E56SJun 1993-30.76292
64E56SJun 1993-121.4982
68E56SJun 1993-174.7758
72E56SJun 1993-104.3378
76E56SJun 1993-210.0598
80E56SJun 1993-149.3639
84E56SJun 1993-139.6904
88E56SJun 1993179.2988
92E56SJun 1993307.5857
96E56SJun 1993589.0637
100E56SJun 1993493.9728
104E56SJun 1993485.3886
108E56SJun 1993609.0889
112E56SJun 1993631.7045
116E56SJun 1993686.5693
120E56SJun 1993512.7939
124E56SJun 1993575.2675
128E56SJun 1993428.6389
132E56SJun 1993619.0947
136E56SJun 1993702.1193
140E56SJun 1993680.7352
144E56SJun 1993795.3331
148E56SJun 1993831.5132
152E56SJun 1993913.8091
156E56SJun 19931070.38
160E56SJun 1993920.4273
164E56SJun 1993723.2565
168E56SJun 19931074.992
172E56SJun 1993774.337
176E56SJun 1993768.4195
18056SJun 1993443.1596
176W56SJun 1993184.9399
172W56SJun 1993232.658
168W56SJun 1993245.176
164W56SJun 1993284.5562
160W56SJun 1993180.6831
156W56SJun 1993117.8588
152W56SJun 1993173.5591
148W56SJun 1993-4.198401
144W56SJun 1993-132.6582
140W56SJun 1993-405.3846
136W56SJun 1993-586.751
132W56SJun 1993-421.6464
128W56SJun 1993-305.0216
124W56SJun 1993-384.3259
120W56SJun 1993-485.8346
116W56SJun 1993-435.7876
112W56SJun 1993-386.2385
108W56SJun 1993-511.1071
104W56SJun 1993-667.6025
100W56SJun 1993-517.1288
96W56SJun 1993-571.7576
92W56SJun 1993-539.0796
88W56SJun 1993-648.2148
84W56SJun 1993-869.3679
80W56SJun 1993-837.17
76W56SJun 1993-853.4163
72W56SJun 1993-855.7961
055SJun 1993-46.28795
4E55SJun 1993-39.97009
8E55SJun 1993-32.40776
12E55SJun 1993-66.74768
16E55SJun 1993-54.72315
20E55SJun 1993-19.4275
24E55SJun 1993-60.94963
28E55SJun 1993-96.64066
32E55SJun 199393.12613
36E55SJun 199374.19957
40E55SJun 199328.89075
44E55SJun 1993-48.89803
48E55SJun 1993-29.54908
52E55SJun 199328.51989
56E55SJun 1993-66.69111
60E55SJun 1993-134.0266
64E55SJun 1993-144.5087
68E55SJun 1993-119.3286
72E55SJun 1993-182.8952
76E55SJun 1993-138.3195
80E55SJun 1993-116.375
84E55SJun 1993-64.83044
88E55SJun 1993-217.8904
92E55SJun 1993-251.8748
96E55SJun 1993-723.548
100E55SJun 1993-549.3723
104E55SJun 1993-586.7878
108E55SJun 1993-729.8744
112E55SJun 1993-716.4987
116E55SJun 1993-823.852
120E55SJun 1993-652.0941
124E55SJun 1993-761.4739
128E55SJun 1993-570.7116
132E55SJun 1993-811.1315
136E55SJun 1993-777.9871
140E55SJun 1993-777.7848
144E55SJun 1993-865.7424
148E55SJun 1993-1017.344
152E55SJun 1993-1320.449
156E55SJun 1993-1022.984
160E55SJun 1993-994.4976
164E55SJun 1993-897.602
168E55SJun 1993-981.2751
172E55SJun 1993-826.424
176E55SJun 1993-830.4528
18055SJun 1993-594.3038
176W55SJun 1993-534.5459
172W55SJun 1993-411.2148
168W55SJun 1993-498.6747
164W55SJun 1993-499.3968
160W55SJun 1993-353.4522
156W55SJun 1993-368.1655
152W55SJun 1993-320.7276
148W55SJun 1993-188.2232
144W55SJun 1993248.6726
140W55SJun 1993436.0393
136W55SJun 1993560.6149
132W55SJun 1993638.7906
128W55SJun 1993912.6818
124W55SJun 19931062.146
120W55SJun 19931167.095
116W55SJun 19931142.8
112W55SJun 19931187.198
108W55SJun 19931510.849
104W55SJun 19931622.02
100W55SJun 19931507.751
96W55SJun 19931549.323
92W55SJun 19931584.369
88W55SJun 19931723.487
84W55SJun 19931759.796
80W55SJun 19931727.838
76W55SJun 19931712.147
054SJun 1993-41.95102
4E54SJun 1993-83.63268
8E54SJun 1993-63.53658
12E54SJun 1993-37.02267
16E54SJun 1993-79.36211
20E54SJun 1993-135.3549
24E54SJun 1993-97.12543
28E54SJun 1993-85.29597
32E54SJun 1993-261.4843
36E54SJun 1993-294.8638
40E54SJun 1993-274.5721
44E54SJun 1993-265.0716
48E54SJun 1993-264.5843
52E54SJun 1993-310.4615
56E54SJun 1993-209.3876
60E54SJun 1993-221.6471
64E54SJun 1993-219.6487
68E54SJun 1993-251.7304
72E54SJun 1993-212.5409
76E54SJun 1993-149.636
80E54SJun 1993-156.4732
84E54SJun 1993-205.7637
88E54SJun 1993-271.712
92E54SJun 1993-338.3537
96E54SJun 1993-284.942
100E54SJun 1993-397.7704
104E54SJun 1993-335.1676
108E54SJun 1993-164.1559
112E54SJun 1993-299.3131
116E54SJun 1993-200.6747
120E54SJun 1993-358.5519
124E54SJun 1993-485.7626
128E54SJun 1993-612.3864
132E54SJun 1993-673.108
136E54SJun 1993-752.9764
140E54SJun 1993-741.0403
144E54SJun 1993-710.5086
148E54SJun 1993-618.2526
152E54SJun 1993-381.8186
156E54SJun 1993-862.6824
160E54SJun 1993-1117.057
164E54SJun 1993-1038.277
168E54SJun 1993-1027.532
172E54SJun 1993-965.7646
176E54SJun 1993-1063.322
18054SJun 1993-1098.266
176W54SJun 1993-897.5652
172W54SJun 1993-1122.891
168W54SJun 1993-991.9863
164W54SJun 1993-1142.255
160W54SJun 1993-1098.514
156W54SJun 1993-1052.0
152W54SJun 1993-1139.708
148W54SJun 1993-1286.226
144W54SJun 1993-1526.112
140W54SJun 1993-1496.22
136W54SJun 1993-1548.515
132W54SJun 1993-1387.263
128W54SJun 1993-1680.625
124W54SJun 1993-1821.436
120W54SJun 1993-1880.362
116W54SJun 1993-1979.057
112W54SJun 1993-2186.285
108W54SJun 1993-2358.047
104W54SJun 1993-2354.146
100W54SJun 1993-2381.481
96W54SJun 1993-2460.212
92W54SJun 1993-2370.409
88W54SJun 1993-2360.393
84W54SJun 1993-2373.132
80W54SJun 1993-2313.232
76W54SJun 1993-2253.296
053SJun 1993-43.33497
4E53SJun 1993-35.18031
8E53SJun 1993-5.247845
12E53SJun 1993-62.42653
16E53SJun 1993-39.74741
20E53SJun 199339.85612
24E53SJun 199369.59302
28E53SJun 199326.40546
32E53SJun 1993101.4935
36E53SJun 1993157.0792
40E53SJun 1993131.6872
44E53SJun 1993189.5663
48E53SJun 1993141.1343
52E53SJun 1993171.209
56E53SJun 199336.73257
60E53SJun 199356.31834
64E53SJun 199375.53076
68E53SJun 1993103.5432
72E53SJun 199361.20898
76E53SJun 199354.89255
80E53SJun 1993-0.2416668
84E53SJun 1993145.6019
88E53SJun 1993492.0321
92E53SJun 1993543.4578
96E53SJun 1993694.9547
100E53SJun 1993820.9583
104E53SJun 1993732.0818
108E53SJun 1993734.2631
112E53SJun 1993821.3511
116E53SJun 1993729.0613
120E53SJun 1993876.9493
124E53SJun 19931306.366
128E53SJun 19931506.556
132E53SJun 19931692.702
136E53SJun 19931690.386
140E53SJun 19931762.487
144E53SJun 19931832.793
148E53SJun 19932011.454
152E53SJun 19932032.338
156E53SJun 19932395.71
160E53SJun 19932476.042
164E53SJun 19932350.668
168E53SJun 19932319.001
172E53SJun 19932379.031
176E53SJun 19932452.092
18053SJun 19932604.781
176W53SJun 19932419.3
172W53SJun 19932535.098
168W53SJun 19932542.222
164W53SJun 19932590.59
160W53SJun 19932415.456
156W53SJun 19932364.197
152W53SJun 19932160.423
148W53SJun 19932111.991
144W53SJun 19932016.803
140W53SJun 19931989.225
136W53SJun 19932085.717
132W53SJun 19931651.667
128W53SJun 19931578.187
124W53SJun 19931627.799
120W53SJun 19931695.118
116W53SJun 19931777.086
112W53SJun 19931887.979
108W53SJun 19931964.862
104W53SJun 19931980.039
100W53SJun 19932020.016
96W53SJun 19932068.899
92W53SJun 19932017.569
88W53SJun 19931940.0
84W53SJun 19931924.066
80W53SJun 19931943.971
76W53SJun 19931868.517
052SJun 1993-5.843289
4E52SJun 19933.191531
8E52SJun 199357.43523
12E52SJun 1993125.1545
16E52SJun 1993102.9715
20E52SJun 199348.82415
24E52SJun 19936.925627
28E52SJun 1993-79.9151
32E52SJun 1993-410.0625
36E52SJun 1993-438.8054
40E52SJun 1993-506.8017
44E52SJun 1993-514.2825
48E52SJun 1993-536.8743
52E52SJun 1993-606.3817
56E52SJun 1993-441.8448
60E52SJun 1993-398.7832
64E52SJun 1993-436.575
68E52SJun 1993-408.0913
72E52SJun 1993-407.5009
76E52SJun 1993-460.2795
80E52SJun 1993-448.1691
84E52SJun 1993-771.4365
88E52SJun 1993-1220.464
92E52SJun 1993-1314.843
96E52SJun 1993-1292.883
100E52SJun 1993-1282.924
104E52SJun 1993-1157.676
108E52SJun 1993-1274.454
112E52SJun 1993-1246.095
116E52SJun 1993-1114.162
120E52SJun 1993-1260.807
124E52SJun 1993-1263.986
128E52SJun 1993-1283.289
132E52SJun 1993-1340.228
136E52SJun 1993-1368.402
140E52SJun 1993-1379.349
144E52SJun 1993-1469.318
148E52SJun 1993-1607.875
152E52SJun 1993-1521.773
156E52SJun 1993-1568.419
160E52SJun 1993-1204.344
164E52SJun 1993-1245.282
168E52SJun 1993-1252.639
172E52SJun 1993-1266.59
176E52SJun 1993-1175.6
18052SJun 1993-1317.783
176W52SJun 1993-1332.517
172W52SJun 1993-1353.171
168W52SJun 1993-1361.79
164W52SJun 1993-1058.426
160W52SJun 1993-983.6134
156W52SJun 1993-971.5384
152W52SJun 1993-757.757
148W52SJun 1993-545.8244
144W52SJun 1993-516.5762
140W52SJun 1993-592.4125
136W52SJun 1993-287.1466
132W52SJun 1993-147.5518
128W52SJun 1993-118.6769
124W52SJun 1993-75.491
120W52SJun 1993-15.6295
116W52SJun 1993-9.296866
112W52SJun 19938.395688
108W52SJun 1993-60.84505
104W52SJun 1993-81.16131
100W52SJun 1993-137.851
96W52SJun 1993-135.3406
92W52SJun 1993-172.0835
88W52SJun 1993-131.8842
84W52SJun 1993-56.07616
80W52SJun 1993-100.2857
76W52SJun 1993-63.62424
051SJun 1993-68.11903
4E51SJun 1993-57.13352
8E51SJun 1993-170.9836
12E51SJun 1993-151.5536
16E51SJun 1993-145.6526
20E51SJun 1993-133.4937
24E51SJun 199364.9051
28E51SJun 1993418.7884
32E51SJun 1993684.725
36E51SJun 1993744.6349
40E51SJun 1993935.816
44E51SJun 1993963.8504
48E51SJun 19931039.76
52E51SJun 19931044.612
56E51SJun 19931016.754
60E51SJun 1993989.8902
64E51SJun 19931040.805
68E51SJun 19931030.67
72E51SJun 19931100.429
76E51SJun 19931118.01
80E51SJun 19931133.28
84E51SJun 19931360.763
88E51SJun 19931371.055
92E51SJun 19931404.459
96E51SJun 19931468.635
100E51SJun 19931205.576
104E51SJun 19931122.82
108E51SJun 19931106.463
112E51SJun 19931120.311
116E51SJun 19931100.754
120E51SJun 19931182.904
124E51SJun 1993605.3738
128E51SJun 1993339.7193
132E51SJun 1993427.3448
136E51SJun 1993718.0103
140E51SJun 1993431.3247
144E51SJun 1993307.7324
148E51SJun 199310.89569
152E51SJun 1993-117.7278
156E51SJun 1993-311.56
160E51SJun 1993-388.3789
164E51SJun 1993-356.6823
168E51SJun 1993-359.7413
172E51SJun 1993-376.6314
176E51SJun 1993-348.437
18051SJun 1993-192.8292
176W51SJun 1993-236.8482
172W51SJun 1993-381.1516
168W51SJun 1993-422.8772
164W51SJun 1993-653.8649
160W51SJun 1993-648.9417
156W51SJun 1993-646.7562
152W51SJun 1993-561.833
148W51SJun 1993-640.3585
144W51SJun 1993-537.373
140W51SJun 1993-437.1253
136W51SJun 1993-621.8553
132W51SJun 1993-577.501
128W51SJun 1993-534.9599
124W51SJun 1993-536.4011
120W51SJun 1993-694.4822
116W51SJun 1993-668.2612
112W51SJun 1993-601.9868
108W51SJun 1993-635.9613
104W51SJun 1993-636.798
100W51SJun 1993-600.7103
96W51SJun 1993-575.3781
92W51SJun 1993-559.8059
88W51SJun 1993-555.6116
84W51SJun 1993-603.5949
80W51SJun 1993-616.3783
76W51SJun 1993-676.1129
050SJun 1993-14.74558
4E50SJun 199370.22936
8E50SJun 1993163.4532
12E50SJun 1993136.2681
16E50SJun 1993320.7097
20E50SJun 1993337.7025
24E50SJun 1993180.4019
28E50SJun 1993153.8924
32E50SJun 1993131.8629
36E50SJun 1993-9.188868
40E50SJun 1993-112.1428
44E50SJun 1993-149.8523
48E50SJun 1993-30.9574
52E50SJun 199360.7909
56E50SJun 1993-6.465194
60E50SJun 199345.51412
64E50SJun 199323.64462
68E50SJun 199369.02854
72E50SJun 19939.327869
76E50SJun 1993105.8407
80E50SJun 1993184.6467
84E50SJun 1993272.5016
88E50SJun 1993675.6099
92E50SJun 1993834.3447
96E50SJun 1993620.1199
100E50SJun 1993946.997
104E50SJun 1993978.7452
108E50SJun 19931036.129
112E50SJun 1993964.784
116E50SJun 1993824.3546
120E50SJun 1993796.6184
124E50SJun 1993990.3223
128E50SJun 1993829.1994
132E50SJun 19931184.326
136E50SJun 19931110.669
140E50SJun 19931351.413
144E50SJun 19931583.464
148E50SJun 19932119.941
152E50SJun 19932125.022
156E50SJun 19932144.753
160E50SJun 19931898.83
164E50SJun 19931884.872
168E50SJun 19931933.776
172E50SJun 19931980.173
176E50SJun 19931950.481
18050SJun 19931908.363
176W50SJun 19931962.244
172W50SJun 19932148.819
168W50SJun 19931886.505
164W50SJun 19931794.129
160W50SJun 19931818.357
156W50SJun 19931795.795
152W50SJun 19931680.45
148W50SJun 19931729.958
144W50SJun 19931714.808
140W50SJun 19931724.903
136W50SJun 19931700.598
132W50SJun 19931727.031
128W50SJun 19931749.41
124W50SJun 19931690.243
120W50SJun 19931732.711
116W50SJun 19931744.797
112W50SJun 19931718.572
108W50SJun 19931767.796
104W50SJun 19931735.953
100W50SJun 19931709.462
96W50SJun 19931727.485
92W50SJun 19931743.803
88W50SJun 19931773.275
84W50SJun 19931818.997
80W50SJun 19931773.91
76W50SJun 19931833.071
049SJun 1993-53.09313
4E49SJun 1993-202.3989
8E49SJun 1993-219.6691
12E49SJun 1993-242.8949
16E49SJun 1993-379.7029
20E49SJun 1993-307.2308
24E49SJun 1993-394.67
28E49SJun 1993-776.4202
32E49SJun 1993-715.0593
36E49SJun 1993-826.3561
40E49SJun 1993-936.7641
44E49SJun 1993-917.9099
48E49SJun 1993-1246.967
52E49SJun 1993-1252.539
56E49SJun 1993-1211.143
60E49SJun 1993-1336.537
64E49SJun 1993-1288.047
68E49SJun 1993-1337.14
72E49SJun 1993-1320.508
76E49SJun 1993-1472.392
80E49SJun 1993-1542.835
84E49SJun 1993-1695.11
88E49SJun 1993-2074.282
92E49SJun 1993-2047.908
96E49SJun 1993-1739.08
100E49SJun 1993-2006.822
104E49SJun 1993-2130.101
108E49SJun 1993-2156.864
112E49SJun 1993-2218.863
116E49SJun 1993-2169.236
120E49SJun 1993-2207.128
124E49SJun 1993-2147.279
128E49SJun 1993-1816.478
132E49SJun 1993-2882.263
136E49SJun 1993-3390.307
140E49SJun 1993-3177.746
144E49SJun 1993-3235.514
148E49SJun 1993-3365.62
152E49SJun 1993-3364.774
156E49SJun 1993-3266.134
160E49SJun 1993-3127.688
164E49SJun 1993-3055.572
168E49SJun 1993-3086.495
172E49SJun 1993-3130.77
176E49SJun 1993-3134.458
18049SJun 1993-3194.412
176W49SJun 1993-3168.323
172W49SJun 1993-2985.007
168W49SJun 1993-2381.37
164W49SJun 1993-2242.427
160W49SJun 1993-2243.626
156W49SJun 1993-2222.158
152W49SJun 1993-2135.286
148W49SJun 1993-2199.899
144W49SJun 1993-2315.515
140W49SJun 1993-2331.613
136W49SJun 1993-2320.545
132W49SJun 1993-2310.508
128W49SJun 1993-2310.001
124W49SJun 1993-2316.516
120W49SJun 1993-2289.946
116W49SJun 1993-2339.589
112W49SJun 1993-2492.539
108W49SJun 1993-2498.023
104W49SJun 1993-2514.262
100W49SJun 1993-2469.506
96W49SJun 1993-2462.58
92W49SJun 1993-2469.842
88W49SJun 1993-2518.952
84W49SJun 1993-2520.595
80W49SJun 1993-2414.452
76W49SJun 1993-2376.452
048SJun 1993-46.34104
4E48SJun 1993-72.1762
8E48SJun 1993-136.6425
12E48SJun 1993-232.5755
16E48SJun 1993-296.6684
20E48SJun 1993-401.7925
24E48SJun 1993-449.4587
28E48SJun 1993-361.0717
32E48SJun 1993-525.8046
36E48SJun 1993-200.3865
40E48SJun 1993-58.91492
44E48SJun 1993-80.12788
48E48SJun 1993189.8414
52E48SJun 1993148.4684
56E48SJun 1993188.0377
60E48SJun 1993339.3758
64E48SJun 1993327.9407
68E48SJun 1993317.1277
72E48SJun 1993297.0348
76E48SJun 1993302.453
80E48SJun 1993258.8578
84E48SJun 1993389.2715
88E48SJun 1993660.1652
92E48SJun 1993448.6767
96E48SJun 199394.78824
100E48SJun 1993163.7264
104E48SJun 1993162.14
108E48SJun 1993174.6161
112E48SJun 1993186.7719
116E48SJun 1993104.368
120E48SJun 1993169.9995
124E48SJun 1993240.5554
128E48SJun 1993311.8402
132E48SJun 19931117.17
136E48SJun 19931610.748
140E48SJun 19931374.121
144E48SJun 19931327.077
148E48SJun 19931074.327
152E48SJun 1993970.9092
156E48SJun 1993973.0385
160E48SJun 1993859.4879
164E48SJun 1993868.3016
168E48SJun 1993881.6841
172E48SJun 1993892.9511
176E48SJun 1993905.5161
18048SJun 1993960.7119
176W48SJun 19931053.206
172W48SJun 1993657.9128
168W48SJun 1993322.2109
164W48SJun 1993269.1046
160W48SJun 1993279.9094
156W48SJun 1993314.6786
152W48SJun 1993177.2346
148W48SJun 1993217.8528
144W48SJun 1993368.8709
140W48SJun 1993327.107
136W48SJun 1993283.1739
132W48SJun 1993284.9477
128W48SJun 1993356.0724
124W48SJun 1993445.544
120W48SJun 1993494.5888
116W48SJun 1993572.5225
112W48SJun 1993642.4384
108W48SJun 1993671.0211
104W48SJun 1993648.137
100W48SJun 1993688.6663
96W48SJun 1993586.12
92W48SJun 1993556.8538
88W48SJun 1993566.4852
84W48SJun 1993494.4634
80W48SJun 1993402.2105
76W48SJun 1993267.3088
047SJun 1993-14.18824
4E47SJun 199351.24075
8E47SJun 199360.27862
12E47SJun 1993292.8721
16E47SJun 1993271.4566
20E47SJun 1993233.0456
24E47SJun 1993589.1946
28E47SJun 1993999.9036
32E47SJun 19931143.484
36E47SJun 1993926.1216
40E47SJun 1993897.915
44E47SJun 1993832.0017
48E47SJun 1993755.6884
52E47SJun 1993735.1264
56E47SJun 1993662.3687
60E47SJun 1993583.5311
64E47SJun 1993345.1912
68E47SJun 1993329.3224
72E47SJun 1993286.6625
76E47SJun 1993406.1892
80E47SJun 1993505.6626
84E47SJun 1993317.0649
88E47SJun 1993144.7162
92E47SJun 1993292.1896
96E47SJun 1993419.343
100E47SJun 1993410.8876
104E47SJun 1993629.5078
108E47SJun 1993736.59
112E47SJun 1993904.259
116E47SJun 19931149.19
120E47SJun 19931302.993
124E47SJun 19931236.866
128E47SJun 19931136.162
132E47SJun 19931152.826
136E47SJun 19931099.144
140E47SJun 19931118.689
144E47SJun 19931161.629
148E47SJun 19931354.258
152E47SJun 19931529.696
156E47SJun 19931422.556
160E47SJun 19931480.251
164E47SJun 19931473.983
168E47SJun 19931480.46
046SJun 1993-45.13211
4E46SJun 1993-30.68475
8E46SJun 1993-45.94405
12E46SJun 1993-43.87005
16E46SJun 1993-160.8716
20E46SJun 1993-66.0331
24E46SJun 1993-308.1902
28E46SJun 1993-649.6895
32E46SJun 1993-645.5355
36E46SJun 1993-528.4748
40E46SJun 1993-505.8141
44E46SJun 1993-377.1623
48E46SJun 1993-334.1105
52E46SJun 1993-307.1121
56E46SJun 1993-226.1758
60E46SJun 1993-433.2218
64E46SJun 199331.62561
68E46SJun 199333.6285
72E46SJun 1993467.4003
76E46SJun 1993485.7943
80E46SJun 1993686.5706
84E46SJun 1993768.1291
88E46SJun 1993671.3942
92E46SJun 1993713.3438
96E46SJun 1993884.2178
100E46SJun 1993992.3364
104E46SJun 1993887.4769
108E46SJun 1993678.4931
112E46SJun 1993601.705
116E46SJun 1993475.1746
120E46SJun 1993234.3153
124E46SJun 1993390.9315
128E46SJun 1993442.5699
132E46SJun 1993201.7462
136E46SJun 199379.82021
140E46SJun 1993132.2231
144E46SJun 1993110.0483
148E46SJun 1993137.669
152E46SJun 199344.06297
156E46SJun 1993261.0703
160E46SJun 1993336.6021
164E46SJun 1993296.4894
168E46SJun 1993230.9191
045SJun 1993-58.62438
4E45SJun 199332.65078
8E45SJun 1993156.3526
12E45SJun 1993-79.69664
16E45SJun 1993213.6585
20E45SJun 1993196.2404
24E45SJun 1993122.4133
28E45SJun 199337.31517
32E45SJun 19933.559223
36E45SJun 1993-64.91673
40E45SJun 1993-125.4282
44E45SJun 1993-228.8908
48E45SJun 1993-203.4823
52E45SJun 1993-313.5938
56E45SJun 1993-421.572
60E45SJun 1993275.4631
64E45SJun 1993610.6672
68E45SJun 1993484.2358
72E45SJun 1993-125.9113
76E45SJun 1993-170.9384
80E45SJun 1993-411.7698
84E45SJun 1993-332.7614
88E45SJun 1993-105.3084
92E45SJun 1993-228.2199
96E45SJun 1993-326.5625
100E45SJun 1993-376.034
104E45SJun 1993-466.5366
108E45SJun 1993-478.568
112E45SJun 1993-628.9107
116E45SJun 1993-663.7512
120E45SJun 1993-570.1826
124E45SJun 1993-589.8052
128E45SJun 1993-551.7211
132E45SJun 1993-495.5215
136E45SJun 1993-425.384
140E45SJun 1993-505.9135
144E45SJun 1993-528.0071
148E45SJun 1993-656.7853
152E45SJun 1993-670.6479
156E45SJun 1993-791.4793
160E45SJun 1993-876.5242
164E45SJun 1993-833.0535
168E45SJun 1993-716.8361
044SJun 1993-13.29185
4E44SJun 1993-103.8989
8E44SJun 1993-269.777
12E44SJun 1993-173.7708
16E44SJun 1993-266.8312
20E44SJun 1993-331.376
24E44SJun 1993-256.2408
28E44SJun 1993-244.2701
32E44SJun 1993-220.406
36E44SJun 1993-172.1331
40E44SJun 1993-129.9223
44E44SJun 1993-89.50717
48E44SJun 1993-197.7498
52E44SJun 1993-4.445733
56E44SJun 199373.88947
60E44SJun 1993-425.7131
64E44SJun 1993-1221.956
68E44SJun 1993-928.2429
72E44SJun 1993-976.3788
76E44SJun 1993-1078.044
80E44SJun 1993-1097.877
84E44SJun 1993-1047.311
88E44SJun 1993-983.8203
92E44SJun 1993-1087.565
96E44SJun 1993-1139.63
100E44SJun 1993-1207.837
104E44SJun 1993-1055.653
108E44SJun 1993-856.1801
112E44SJun 1993-699.605
116E44SJun 1993-646.4963
120E44SJun 1993-684.108
124E44SJun 1993-814.3239
128E44SJun 1993-996.2198
132E44SJun 1993-1034.222
136E44SJun 1993-970.9273
140E44SJun 1993-932.5565
144E44SJun 1993-966.2214
043SJun 1993-61.37122
4E43SJun 1993-134.0112
8E43SJun 1993-19.02447
12E43SJun 1993-35.6822
16E43SJun 1993-71.64661
20E43SJun 1993-60.74878
24E43SJun 199329.18909
28E43SJun 1993387.8735
32E43SJun 1993383.3224
36E43SJun 1993492.2292
40E43SJun 1993633.9003
44E43SJun 1993612.9937
48E43SJun 1993564.3893
52E43SJun 1993383.6427
56E43SJun 1993295.0738
60E43SJun 199364.86944
64E43SJun 1993-190.8281
68E43SJun 1993-253.2103
72E43SJun 199388.14074
76E43SJun 199342.09641
80E43SJun 1993-196.3392
84E43SJun 1993-307.948
88E43SJun 1993-547.788
92E43SJun 1993-440.4279
96E43SJun 1993-501.2277
100E43SJun 1993-436.8723
104E43SJun 1993-592.9611
108E43SJun 1993-713.5655
112E43SJun 1993-650.33
116E43SJun 1993-636.4099
120E43SJun 1993-599.0942
124E43SJun 1993-549.9387
128E43SJun 1993-508.712
132E43SJun 1993-452.0362
136E43SJun 1993-614.8274
140E43SJun 1993-614.2585
144E43SJun 1993-545.0495
042SJun 1993-53.57378
4E42SJun 1993113.2441
8E42SJun 1993103.4398
12E42SJun 1993100.5332
16E42SJun 1993320.9689
20E42SJun 1993289.7956
24E42SJun 1993-186.4443
28E42SJun 1993-441.1909
32E42SJun 1993-507.8842
36E42SJun 1993-369.2262
40E42SJun 1993-581.4839
44E42SJun 1993-474.0971
48E42SJun 1993-315.6526
52E42SJun 1993-76.08804
56E42SJun 19933.014351
60E42SJun 1993345.8855
64E42SJun 1993807.1922
68E42SJun 1993909.5124
72E42SJun 19931117.806
76E42SJun 19931440.499
80E42SJun 19931692.455
84E42SJun 19931535.735
88E42SJun 19931690.908
92E42SJun 19931745.424
96E42SJun 19931880.26
100E42SJun 19931877.424
104E42SJun 19931996.082
108E42SJun 19932106.438
112E42SJun 19931957.611
116E42SJun 19931884.109
120E42SJun 19931888.438
124E42SJun 19931981.336
128E42SJun 19932012.332
132E42SJun 19931984.767
136E42SJun 19932062.714
140E42SJun 19932150.51
144E42SJun 19932183.763
041SJun 1993-30.3979
4E41SJun 1993-78.97012
8E41SJun 1993-65.92455
12E41SJun 199378.51659
16E41SJun 1993-338.6956
20E41SJun 1993217.1055
24E41SJun 1993654.8621
28E41SJun 1993560.3166
32E41SJun 1993728.8823
36E41SJun 1993630.6389
40E41SJun 1993682.4756
44E41SJun 1993386.01
48E41SJun 1993526.9134
52E41SJun 1993462.27
56E41SJun 1993504.5422
60E41SJun 1993578.0322
64E41SJun 1993752.0023
68E41SJun 1993497.5811
72E41SJun 1993232.5644
76E41SJun 199361.13015
80E41SJun 1993200.9667
84E41SJun 1993440.5367
88E41SJun 1993387.3779
92E41SJun 1993388.2101
96E41SJun 1993306.1268
100E41SJun 1993300.1501
104E41SJun 1993313.8713
108E41SJun 1993293.1035
112E41SJun 1993430.4157
116E41SJun 1993444.848
120E41SJun 1993492.7558
124E41SJun 1993324.8412
128E41SJun 1993419.8602
132E41SJun 1993450.2036
136E41SJun 1993519.6401
140E41SJun 1993436.1346
144E41SJun 1993378.1758
040SJun 1993-52.8964
4E40SJun 1993-50.81305
8E40SJun 1993-105.8852
12E40SJun 1993-79.21524
16E40SJun 1993204.8237
20E40SJun 1993-259.6885
24E40SJun 1993116.2615
28E40SJun 1993267.2516
32E40SJun 1993298.366
36E40SJun 1993-193.204
40E40SJun 1993-346.9962
44E40SJun 1993-255.4195
48E40SJun 1993-513.9228
52E40SJun 1993-493.4572
56E40SJun 1993-399.5694
60E40SJun 1993-565.3439
64E40SJun 1993-827.4738
68E40SJun 1993-673.4794
72E40SJun 1993-711.9115
76E40SJun 1993-889.1526
80E40SJun 1993-995.2471
84E40SJun 1993-1021.235
88E40SJun 1993-1133.836
92E40SJun 1993-1134.988
96E40SJun 1993-1089.225
100E40SJun 1993-1033.577
104E40SJun 1993-1103.903
108E40SJun 1993-1210.957
112E40SJun 1993-1246.936
116E40SJun 1993-1148.017
120E40SJun 1993-1149.027
124E40SJun 1993-1102.286
128E40SJun 1993-1235.26
132E40SJun 1993-1207.239
136E40SJun 1993-1289.191
140E40SJun 1993-1302.023
039SJun 19930.4613493
4E39SJun 1993-125.81
8E39SJun 1993-48.66809
12E39SJun 199348.97168
16E39SJun 1993536.7803
20E39SJun 1993-196.8333
24E39SJun 1993-291.2114
28E39SJun 1993-488.0072
32E39SJun 1993-489.2474
36E39SJun 1993-302.6655
40E39SJun 1993185.4631
44E39SJun 1993787.6008
48E39SJun 1993666.2004
52E39SJun 1993473.9378
56E39SJun 1993354.3331
60E39SJun 1993387.9728
64E39SJun 1993652.9014
68E39SJun 1993511.6968
72E39SJun 1993560.8032
76E39SJun 1993745.5718
80E39SJun 1993731.5671
84E39SJun 1993670.9667
88E39SJun 1993821.7443
92E39SJun 1993839.6152
96E39SJun 1993766.9971
100E39SJun 1993780.5479
104E39SJun 1993782.1166
108E39SJun 1993850.6896
112E39SJun 1993718.4982
116E39SJun 1993529.0624
120E39SJun 1993392.6577
124E39SJun 1993461.0708
128E39SJun 1993571.8839
132E39SJun 1993529.5947
136E39SJun 1993518.95
140E39SJun 1993513.1942
038SJun 1993-32.90466
4E38SJun 199360.72865
8E38SJun 1993-12.74914
12E38SJun 1993-82.49364
16E38SJun 1993-694.3537
20E38SJun 1993-68.82703
24E38SJun 1993-574.8026
28E38SJun 1993-91.74704
32E38SJun 1993-320.5671
36E38SJun 1993-22.63159
40E38SJun 1993-117.9226
44E38SJun 1993-479.365
48E38SJun 1993-512.0072
52E38SJun 1993-466.6049
56E38SJun 1993-560.7405
60E38SJun 1993-670.4139
64E38SJun 1993-826.4161
68E38SJun 1993-747.9828
72E38SJun 1993-681.7272
76E38SJun 1993-672.2896
80E38SJun 1993-754.0518
84E38SJun 1993-656.5428
88E38SJun 1993-732.9896
92E38SJun 1993-706.3252
96E38SJun 1993-619.5008
100E38SJun 1993-659.343
104E38SJun 1993-671.0786
108E38SJun 1993-683.8096
112E38SJun 1993-566.5319
116E38SJun 1993-566.1075
120E38SJun 1993-516.8831
124E38SJun 1993-625.8453
128E38SJun 1993-676.8343
132E38SJun 1993-587.112
136E38SJun 1993-492.181
140E38SJun 1993-512.0765
037SJun 1993-70.43896
4E37SJun 1993-112.923
8E37SJun 1993-141.2025
12E37SJun 1993-784.3444
16E37SJun 1993-802.7038
20E37SJun 1993-110.2545
24E37SJun 1993186.8881
28E37SJun 19931.026329
32E37SJun 1993-82.4532
36E37SJun 1993-182.8572
40E37SJun 1993-461.2169
44E37SJun 1993-542.1007
48E37SJun 1993172.1086
52E37SJun 1993453.8379
56E37SJun 1993686.785
60E37SJun 1993843.6431
64E37SJun 1993848.128
68E37SJun 1993860.915
72E37SJun 1993893.3822
76E37SJun 1993884.2139
80E37SJun 1993996.9832
84E37SJun 1993945.2902
88E37SJun 19931054.433
92E37SJun 1993924.4822
96E37SJun 1993919.3317
100E37SJun 1993857.9142
104E37SJun 1993961.8837
108E37SJun 1993806.5995
112E37SJun 1993779.0667
116E37SJun 19931143.836
120E37SJun 19931153.601
124E37SJun 19931228.468
128E37SJun 19931177.433
132E37SJun 19931049.047
136E37SJun 1993979.1316
036SJun 1993-44.06601
4E36SJun 1993140.1407
8E36SJun 1993136.0808
12E36SJun 1993599.541
16E36SJun 1993480.7787
20E36SJun 1993-331.5123
035SJun 1993-40.30098
4E35SJun 1993-144.0889
8E35SJun 1993-94.18795
12E35SJun 199358.45079
16E35SJun 1993176.9562
034SJun 1993-34.83339
4E34SJun 1993-223.4859
8E34SJun 199373.95934
12E34SJun 199311.77792
16E34SJun 1993206.3432
033SJun 1993-36.26484
4E33SJun 1993113.5204
8E33SJun 199346.25661
12E33SJun 199382.74403
16E33SJun 1993-20.14637
032SJun 1993-39.98058
4E32SJun 19934.484316
8E32SJun 1993-404.6508
12E32SJun 1993-482.9236
16E32SJun 1993-490.8321
031SJun 1993-39.4313
4E31SJun 1993-41.9379
8E31SJun 1993225.3155
12E31SJun 1993153.3334
16E31SJun 199369.19118
030SJun 1993-36.92485
4E30SJun 199318.87723
8E30SJun 1993-121.3207
12E30SJun 1993-111.6342
16E30SJun 199321.39455
029SJun 1993-38.91156
4E29SJun 1993-214.409
8E29SJun 1993-234.5287
12E29SJun 1993-89.15498
16E29SJun 1993-67.79908
028SJun 1993-37.47583
4E28SJun 199361.03014
8E28SJun 1993192.0162
12E28SJun 1993219.3222
16E28SJun 1993154.9482
027SJun 1993-38.31039
4E27SJun 199398.87088
8E27SJun 1993114.3811
12E27SJun 1993-65.73547
16E27SJun 1993-94.7942
026SJun 1993-38.47054
4E26SJun 1993-144.1314
8E26SJun 1993-258.3433
12E26SJun 1993-234.7953
025SJun 1993-38.49701
4E25SJun 1993-169.9793
8E25SJun 1993-26.91941
12E25SJun 199399.71384
024SJun 1993-38.50088
4E24SJun 199363.29711
8E24SJun 199337.8951
12E24SJun 1993-4.00469
023SJun 1993-36.7703
4E23SJun 199312.29502
8E23SJun 1993-66.95966
12E23SJun 1993-107.3343
022SJun 1993-38.97501
4E22SJun 1993-69.95469
8E22SJun 1993-19.79659
12E22SJun 1993-12.48293
021SJun 1993-37.74885
4E21SJun 1993-42.64625
8E21SJun 1993-42.5481
12E21SJun 1993-61.16994
020SJun 1993-38.47226
4E20SJun 1993-28.31094
8E20SJun 1993-34.34518
12E20SJun 199339.30058
019SJun 1993-38.54206
4E19SJun 1993-53.56496
8E19SJun 1993-23.13008
12E19SJun 1993-9.335194
018SJun 1993-37.30857
4E18SJun 1993-8.299555
8E18SJun 1993-31.29053
12E18SJun 1993-95.29485
017SJun 1993-38.26479
4E17SJun 1993-72.68948
8E17SJun 1993-93.38972
12E17SJun 1993-89.64552
016SJun 1993-38.47863
4E16SJun 1993-5.317366
8E16SJun 199325.9239
12E16SJun 199347.76073
015SJun 1993-37.56543
4E15SJun 1993-16.43785
8E15SJun 1993-23.31028
12E15SJun 1993-22.6627
014SJun 1993-38.50479
4E14SJun 1993-68.38668
8E14SJun 1993-62.55303
12E14SJun 1993-54.30159
013SJun 1993-38.5383
4E13SJun 1993-87.98205
8E13SJun 1993-61.67467
12E13SJun 1993-84.14954
012SJun 1993-37.79997
4E12SJun 199321.19975
8E12SJun 19931.035022
12E12SJun 199352.40808
011SJun 1993-37.75957
4E11SJun 1993-32.12632
8E11SJun 1993-45.01751
12E11SJun 1993-58.6376
010SJun 1993-38.80164
4E10SJun 1993-30.43041
8E10SJun 19938.14526
12E10SJun 1993-2.736843
09SJun 1993-38.09926
4E9SJun 1993-55.6787
8E9SJun 1993-89.1337
12E9SJun 1993-90.58869
08SJun 1993-37.82727
4E8SJun 1993-25.80836
8E8SJun 1993-28.42056
12E8SJun 1993-29.69942
07SJun 1993-38.39808
4E7SJun 1993-45.2792
8E7SJun 1993-9.155869
12E7SJun 1993-11.36142
06SJun 1993-38.00901
4E6SJun 1993-41.17935
8E6SJun 1993-63.03414
12E6SJun 1993-48.14226
05SJun 1993-38.89651
4E5SJun 1993-22.58035
8E5SJun 1993-8.930864
12E5SJun 1993-36.31249
04SJun 1993-38.2779
4E4SJun 1993-42.38599
8E4SJun 1993-37.62295
03SJun 1993-38.21572
4E3SJun 1993-32.69297
8E3SJun 1993-41.62355
02SJun 1993-38.12783
4E2SJun 1993-47.25743
8E2SJun 1993-40.95592
01SJun 1993-38.04233
4E1SJun 1993-31.91757
8E1SJun 1993-30.16614
00Jun 1993-38.26131
4E0Jun 1993-37.20692
8E0Jun 1993-40.27697
01NJun 1993-38.14363
4E1NJun 1993-34.05843
8E1NJun 1993-30.86212
02NJun 1993-38.11922
4E2NJun 1993-35.70452
8E2NJun 1993-42.83649
03NJun 1993-38.18036
4E3NJun 1993-65.77971
04NJun 1993-38.18036
4E4NJun 19930.4618121
038NJun 1993-38.6954
4E38NJun 19931.338929
8E38NJun 1993161.1955
12E38NJun 1993199.9498
039NJun 1993-36.81938
4E39NJun 1993-85.5775
8E39NJun 1993-184.4334
12E39NJun 1993-167.1826
040NJun 1993-38.47771
4E40NJun 1993-28.2726
8E40NJun 199320.38588
12E40NJun 1993-1.195694
053NJun 1993-38.18036
4E53NJun 1993-173.0874
054NJun 1993-38.18036
4E54NJun 1993-40.08294
055NJun 1993-38.61554
4E55NJun 1993-49.03427
8E55NJun 1993-51.27523
056NJun 1993-37.89216
4E56NJun 1993-42.99717
8E56NJun 1993-21.73773
057NJun 1993-38.18036
4E57NJun 1993-11.71779
058NJun 1993-38.18036
4E58NJun 199311.66621
059NJun 1993-38.18036
4E59NJun 1993-77.65147
059SJul 199312.86963
058SJul 1993-32.3365
057SJul 1993-20.06058
056SJul 19932.232773
055SJul 1993-21.57543
4E55SJul 19934.760419
054SJul 1993-17.23849
4E54SJul 1993-15.21108
8E54SJul 1993-15.93922
12E54SJul 1993-33.9296
16E54SJul 1993-76.41774
20E54SJul 1993-106.7103
24E54SJul 1993-46.97623
28E54SJul 1993-151.5977
32E54SJul 1993-244.6814
36E54SJul 1993-475.4718
40E54SJul 1993-418.6711
44E54SJul 1993-531.7547
48E54SJul 1993-541.6206
52E54SJul 1993-513.2288
56E54SJul 1993-522.4192
60E54SJul 1993-512.3384
64E54SJul 1993-550.4354
68E54SJul 1993-606.5947
72E54SJul 1993-551.1273
76E54SJul 1993-585.2244
80E54SJul 1993-557.1702
84E54SJul 1993-748.3517
88E54SJul 1993-551.071
92E54SJul 1993-333.6835
96E54SJul 1993-508.3139
100E54SJul 1993-571.3709
104E54SJul 1993-575.2458
108E54SJul 1993-586.8539
112E54SJul 1993-722.9064
116E54SJul 1993-672.1146
120E54SJul 1993-898.8516
124E54SJul 1993-987.2242
128E54SJul 1993-1200.29
132E54SJul 1993-1223.88
136E54SJul 1993-1106.067
140E54SJul 1993-1139.31
144E54SJul 1993-1201.229
148E54SJul 1993-1026.331
152E54SJul 1993-582.5612
156E54SJul 1993-663.8405
160E54SJul 1993-823.9286
164E54SJul 1993-875.4124
168E54SJul 1993-825.2961
172E54SJul 1993-742.5752
176E54SJul 1993-450.9478
18054SJul 1993-568.8493
176W54SJul 1993-493.293
172W54SJul 1993-638.0567
168W54SJul 1993-540.8649
164W54SJul 1993-658.553
160W54SJul 1993-599.4946
156W54SJul 1993-597.4672
152W54SJul 1993-767.3686
148W54SJul 1993-862.6745
144W54SJul 1993-984.4515
140W54SJul 1993-1051.473
136W54SJul 1993-1241.677
132W54SJul 1993-1136.876
128W54SJul 1993-1365.177
124W54SJul 1993-1770.208
120W54SJul 1993-1759.487
116W54SJul 1993-1801.495
112W54SJul 1993-1855.912
108W54SJul 1993-1991.271
104W54SJul 1993-1983.733
100W54SJul 1993-2065.812
96W54SJul 1993-2161.563
92W54SJul 1993-2118.202
88W54SJul 1993-2107.534
84W54SJul 1993-2127.765
80W54SJul 1993-2084.28
76W54SJul 1993-2041.15
053SJul 1993-18.62244
4E53SJul 1993-23.75426
8E53SJul 1993-42.11275
12E53SJul 1993-76.38235
16E53SJul 1993-100.5008
20E53SJul 1993-58.61042
24E53SJul 1993-48.54224
28E53SJul 199317.5437
32E53SJul 1993-90.16587
36E53SJul 1993-13.80436
40E53SJul 1993-100.1806
44E53SJul 1993-88.99245
48E53SJul 1993-93.60873
52E53SJul 1993-152.4649
56E53SJul 1993-212.5123
60E53SJul 1993-213.3775
64E53SJul 1993-216.8204
68E53SJul 1993-144.6012
72E53SJul 1993-242.8352
76E53SJul 1993-270.0825
80E53SJul 1993-277.7744
84E53SJul 1993-158.9595
88E53SJul 1993-130.4558
92E53SJul 1993-132.8854
96E53SJul 1993-31.36834
100E53SJul 1993144.6021
104E53SJul 199314.20801
108E53SJul 1993141.0762
112E53SJul 1993215.2155
116E53SJul 1993161.5859
120E53SJul 1993402.9963
124E53SJul 1993785.9178
128E53SJul 19931012.768
132E53SJul 19931241.77
136E53SJul 19931209.349
140E53SJul 19931268.822
144E53SJul 19931576.97
148E53SJul 19931512.105
152E53SJul 19931638.048
156E53SJul 19931852.845
160E53SJul 19931748.816
164E53SJul 19931572.982
168E53SJul 19931528.259
172E53SJul 19931538.434
176E53SJul 19931468.644
18053SJul 19931625.717
176W53SJul 19931494.505
172W53SJul 19931559.969
168W53SJul 19931607.939
164W53SJul 19931600.105
160W53SJul 19931486.316
156W53SJul 19931443.779
152W53SJul 19931387.874
148W53SJul 19931329.036
144W53SJul 19931264.65
140W53SJul 19931247.981
136W53SJul 19931438.902
132W53SJul 19931166.428
128W53SJul 19931178.612
124W53SJul 19931547.774
120W53SJul 19931444.295
116W53SJul 19931411.963
112W53SJul 19931407.88
108W53SJul 19931489.522
104W53SJul 19931480.728
100W53SJul 19931534.298
96W53SJul 19931622.5
92W53SJul 19931574.986
88W53SJul 19931561.41
84W53SJul 19931570.909
80W53SJul 19931505.101
76W53SJul 19931418.387
052SJul 199318.86924
4E52SJul 199314.65313
8E52SJul 199356.8548
12E52SJul 1993122.772
16E52SJul 1993115.4626
20E52SJul 199386.81982
24E52SJul 1993117.697
28E52SJul 1993-3.959056
32E52SJul 1993-60.92186
36E52SJul 199344.31984
40E52SJul 199329.93486
44E52SJul 199328.65208
48E52SJul 199353.75153
52E52SJul 199318.40653
56E52SJul 199397.79929
60E52SJul 1993137.5477
64E52SJul 1993115.5894
68E52SJul 1993159.4621
72E52SJul 1993213.8772
76E52SJul 1993200.2921
80E52SJul 1993211.9694
84E52SJul 1993108.9266
88E52SJul 19937.590503
92E52SJul 1993-293.3189
96E52SJul 1993-326.0328
100E52SJul 1993-353.7334
104E52SJul 1993-176.8828
108E52SJul 1993-116.6722
112E52SJul 1993-123.7328
116E52SJul 1993-148.66
120E52SJul 1993-183.1695
124E52SJul 1993-230.9411
128E52SJul 1993-177.8061
132E52SJul 1993-191.9777
136E52SJul 1993-371.9806
140E52SJul 1993-359.1833
144E52SJul 1993-608.9461
148E52SJul 1993-848.291
152E52SJul 1993-1287.423
156E52SJul 1993-1332.314
160E52SJul 1993-908.9216
164E52SJul 1993-1038.595
168E52SJul 1993-1021.176
172E52SJul 1993-1038.761
176E52SJul 1993-979.4393
18052SJul 1993-846.3577
176W52SJul 1993-1034.041
172W52SJul 1993-1035.483
168W52SJul 1993-1165.53
164W52SJul 1993-922.7244
160W52SJul 1993-834.7449
156W52SJul 1993-820.9166
152W52SJul 1993-687.0349
148W52SJul 1993-591.6421
144W52SJul 1993-534.5071
140W52SJul 1993-427.4877
136W52SJul 1993-167.3482
132W52SJul 1993-147.4577
128W52SJul 1993-201.9671
124W52SJul 1993-279.321
120W52SJul 1993-93.26155
116W52SJul 1993109.3312
112W52SJul 1993134.804
108W52SJul 199393.699
104W52SJul 199327.20736
100W52SJul 1993-39.28428
96W52SJul 1993-63.94482
92W52SJul 1993-60.01875
88W52SJul 1993-20.94591
84W52SJul 1993-38.51313
80W52SJul 199324.61298
76W52SJul 1993135.9346
051SJul 1993-43.4065
4E51SJul 199336.28364
8E51SJul 1993-56.09734
12E51SJul 1993-2.94944
16E51SJul 1993-22.7793
20E51SJul 1993-81.66695
24E51SJul 1993-131.4524
28E51SJul 1993139.4733
32E51SJul 1993345.0301
36E51SJul 1993515.6713
40E51SJul 1993676.2325
44E51SJul 1993741.2028
48E51SJul 1993717.284
52E51SJul 1993768.5118
56E51SJul 1993795.082
60E51SJul 1993805.4565
64E51SJul 1993806.249
68E51SJul 1993839.3258
72E51SJul 1993857.007
76E51SJul 1993854.4037
80E51SJul 1993849.3294
84E51SJul 1993828.824
88E51SJul 1993761.1186
92E51SJul 19931120.987
96E51SJul 19931082.863
100E51SJul 1993878.8557
104E51SJul 1993579.6836
108E51SJul 1993531.4271
112E51SJul 1993556.8416
116E51SJul 1993678.4162
120E51SJul 1993718.0353
124E51SJul 1993174.5965
128E51SJul 1993-47.97121
132E51SJul 1993-147.3744
136E51SJul 1993-9.728672
140E51SJul 1993-221.7186
144E51SJul 1993-396.6418
148E51SJul 1993-458.1961
152E51SJul 19939.885169
156E51SJul 19936.215292
160E51SJul 1993-89.11675
164E51SJul 1993142.7511
168E51SJul 1993150.939
172E51SJul 1993164.478
176E51SJul 1993180.7904
18051SJul 1993-41.93724
176W51SJul 1993151.2107
172W51SJul 19937.096355
168W51SJul 1993-30.22683
164W51SJul 1993-74.35892
160W51SJul 1993-178.7577
156W51SJul 1993-185.3787
152W51SJul 1993-150.0441
148W51SJul 1993-28.75395
144W51SJul 19936.456164
140W51SJul 199382.89299
136W51SJul 1993-106.7502
132W51SJul 1993-7.735627
128W51SJul 1993-15.84993
124W51SJul 1993-39.27089
120W51SJul 1993-210.5319
116W51SJul 1993-249.7573
112W51SJul 1993-157.1427
108W51SJul 1993-170.0393
104W51SJul 1993-145.638
100W51SJul 1993-68.59678
96W51SJul 1993-46.23999
92W51SJul 1993-90.37206
88W51SJul 1993-116.0153
84W51SJul 1993-109.7652
80W51SJul 1993-116.2439
76W51SJul 1993-201.7982
050SJul 19939.966943
4E50SJul 1993-26.59349
8E50SJul 1993-20.16723
12E50SJul 1993-37.20765
16E50SJul 1993219.4941
20E50SJul 1993359.0404
24E50SJul 1993418.5688
28E50SJul 1993588.7462
32E50SJul 1993398.088
36E50SJul 1993-153.9212
40E50SJul 1993-345.735
44E50SJul 1993-337.9755
48E50SJul 1993-266.3048
52E50SJul 1993-227.9674
56E50SJul 1993-267.1767
60E50SJul 1993-245.9593
64E50SJul 1993-242.1465
68E50SJul 1993-266.6358
72E50SJul 1993-325.9339
76E50SJul 1993-291.1699
80E50SJul 1993-266.1659
84E50SJul 1993-187.4019
88E50SJul 1993116.2866
92E50SJul 199320.49059
96E50SJul 1993-76.63869
100E50SJul 199360.00979
104E50SJul 1993311.2893
108E50SJul 1993191.6
112E50SJul 1993198.9862
116E50SJul 1993-1.325227
120E50SJul 1993-127.6813
124E50SJul 199360.13164
128E50SJul 1993-216.1443
132E50SJul 1993222.0153
136E50SJul 1993667.3748
140E50SJul 1993789.1255
144E50SJul 19931117.365
148E50SJul 19931571.756
152E50SJul 19931489.311
156E50SJul 19931244.839
160E50SJul 19931076.03
164E50SJul 19931032.412
168E50SJul 19931044.971
172E50SJul 19931037.656
176E50SJul 19931024.686
18050SJul 19931202.366
176W50SJul 19931306.161
172W50SJul 19931496.765
168W50SJul 19931475.44
164W50SJul 19931319.573
160W50SJul 19931350.088
156W50SJul 19931388.71
152W50SJul 19931401.198
148W50SJul 19931306.451
144W50SJul 19931319.491
140W50SJul 19931192.459
136W50SJul 19931194.832
132W50SJul 19931208.921
128W50SJul 19931281.782
124W50SJul 19931218.182
120W50SJul 19931266.706
116W50SJul 19931154.466
112W50SJul 19931101.994
108W50SJul 19931087.105
104W50SJul 19931143.451
100W50SJul 19931106.588
96W50SJul 19931092.161
92W50SJul 19931148.348
88W50SJul 19931213.441
84W50SJul 19931263.618
80W50SJul 19931217.973
76W50SJul 19931204.524
049SJul 1993-28.3806
4E49SJul 1993-131.7906
8E49SJul 199314.59489
12E49SJul 1993-50.69958
16E49SJul 1993-354.9096
20E49SJul 1993-276.6485
24E49SJul 1993-374.5652
28E49SJul 1993-1000.037
32E49SJul 1993-959.9808
36E49SJul 1993-634.6976
40E49SJul 1993-684.0986
44E49SJul 1993-755.9175
48E49SJul 1993-765.852
52E49SJul 1993-758.4887
56E49SJul 1993-775.6766
60E49SJul 1993-821.6821
64E49SJul 1993-728.5944
68E49SJul 1993-743.5066
72E49SJul 1993-709.9033
76E49SJul 1993-718.8955
80E49SJul 1993-715.3011
84E49SJul 1993-719.0311
88E49SJul 1993-1016.841
92E49SJul 1993-1061.371
96E49SJul 1993-803.9457
100E49SJul 1993-883.5691
104E49SJul 1993-968.3124
108E49SJul 1993-886.0513
112E49SJul 1993-1073.746
116E49SJul 1993-842.8447
120E49SJul 1993-786.5036
124E49SJul 1993-642.8024
128E49SJul 1993-309.1104
132E49SJul 1993-1356.36
136E49SJul 1993-2124.037
140E49SJul 1993-1868.603
144E49SJul 1993-1977.791
148E49SJul 1993-2044.792
152E49SJul 1993-2405.037
156E49SJul 1993-2242.901
160E49SJul 1993-2116.355
164E49SJul 1993-2090.592
168E49SJul 1993-2146.144
172E49SJul 1993-2137.109
176E49SJul 1993-2147.435
18049SJul 1993-2191.254
176W49SJul 1993-2278.077
172W49SJul 1993-2230.679
168W49SJul 1993-1860.897
164W49SJul 1993-1810.707
160W49SJul 1993-1751.824
156W49SJul 1993-1831.021
152W49SJul 1993-1858.395
148W49SJul 1993-1876.543
144W49SJul 1993-1948.718
140W49SJul 1993-1923.452
136W49SJul 1993-1888.533
132W49SJul 1993-1941.081
128W49SJul 1993-1929.7
124W49SJul 1993-1878.959
120W49SJul 1993-1909.853
116W49SJul 1993-1896.588
112W49SJul 1993-1976.887
108W49SJul 1993-1963.301
104W49SJul 1993-2025.52
100W49SJul 1993-2053.197
96W49SJul 1993-2036.127
92W49SJul 1993-2077.101
88W49SJul 1993-2177.436
84W49SJul 1993-2252.063
80W49SJul 1993-2223.918
76W49SJul 1993-2093.373
048SJul 1993-21.62852
4E48SJul 199312.7965
8E48SJul 1993-99.85403
12E48SJul 1993-153.1268
16E48SJul 1993-36.26624
20E48SJul 1993-296.5435
24E48SJul 1993-187.2029
28E48SJul 1993219.951
32E48SJul 1993180.936
36E48SJul 1993253.9211
40E48SJul 1993608.3994
44E48SJul 1993566.7888
48E48SJul 1993464.7694
52E48SJul 1993452.6878
56E48SJul 1993524.1439
60E48SJul 1993504.2045
64E48SJul 1993554.7896
68E48SJul 1993480.5923
72E48SJul 1993468.5639
76E48SJul 1993508.6779
80E48SJul 1993513.3607
84E48SJul 1993645.7768
88E48SJul 1993944.4507
92E48SJul 1993882.8401
96E48SJul 1993682.083
100E48SJul 1993593.948
104E48SJul 1993594.2042
108E48SJul 1993594.2825
112E48SJul 1993637.383
116E48SJul 1993403.5769
120E48SJul 1993305.1842
124E48SJul 1993372.4981
128E48SJul 1993456.132
132E48SJul 19931220.939
136E48SJul 19931581.586
140E48SJul 19931344.598
144E48SJul 19931239.325
148E48SJul 19931025.128
152E48SJul 19931193.58
156E48SJul 19931220.947
160E48SJul 19931162.021
164E48SJul 19931104.979
168E48SJul 19931152.115
172E48SJul 19931147.287
176E48SJul 19931154.068
18048SJul 19931173.222
176W48SJul 19931272.696
172W48SJul 19931105.698
168W48SJul 1993738.1856
164W48SJul 1993747.5795
160W48SJul 1993740.4044
156W48SJul 1993813.5139
152W48SJul 1993783.3701
148W48SJul 1993824.6573
144W48SJul 1993945.0912
140W48SJul 1993889.3296
136W48SJul 1993816.6968
132W48SJul 1993853.0063
128W48SJul 1993905.7068
124W48SJul 1993960.9141
120W48SJul 19931017.366
116W48SJul 19931128.893
112W48SJul 19931169.789
108W48SJul 19931170.17
104W48SJul 19931187.048
100W48SJul 19931245.811
96W48SJul 19931197.445
92W48SJul 19931242.039
88W48SJul 19931239.041
84W48SJul 19931268.915
80W48SJul 19931219.02
76W48SJul 19931029.125
047SJul 199310.52428
4E47SJul 199343.41346
8E47SJul 199362.20486
12E47SJul 1993149.2096
16E47SJul 1993117.4766
20E47SJul 1993173.1035
24E47SJul 1993204.2327
28E47SJul 1993477.833
32E47SJul 1993524.6422
36E47SJul 1993415.6824
40E47SJul 1993161.1938
44E47SJul 1993242.8297
48E47SJul 1993326.7055
52E47SJul 1993255.1858
56E47SJul 1993205.6216
60E47SJul 1993269.5508
64E47SJul 1993-109.9155
68E47SJul 1993-108.1375
72E47SJul 1993-79.15939
76E47SJul 1993-262.9458
80E47SJul 1993-409.4877
84E47SJul 1993-591.0875
88E47SJul 1993-957.1849
92E47SJul 1993-760.9536
96E47SJul 1993-783.5665
100E47SJul 1993-669.0241
104E47SJul 1993-584.1171
108E47SJul 1993-504.9702
112E47SJul 1993-237.3965
116E47SJul 1993-160.8985
120E47SJul 1993111.3329
124E47SJul 1993-55.79572
128E47SJul 1993-85.48434
132E47SJul 1993-62.92405
136E47SJul 1993-4.577105
140E47SJul 1993-15.38568
144E47SJul 1993228.2235
148E47SJul 1993321.9304
152E47SJul 1993486.7308
156E47SJul 1993387.3888
160E47SJul 1993422.5891
164E47SJul 1993449.0071
168E47SJul 1993506.4297
046SJul 1993-20.41959
4E46SJul 1993-93.21426
8E46SJul 1993-99.37784
12E46SJul 199329.76525
16E46SJul 1993-93.6072
20E46SJul 19931.082553
24E46SJul 1993-127.8188
28E46SJul 1993-702.9779
32E46SJul 1993-642.1727
36E46SJul 1993-611.9984
40E46SJul 1993-590.4286
44E46SJul 1993-602.7256
48E46SJul 1993-615.9291
52E46SJul 1993-551.2661
56E46SJul 1993-545.8918
60E46SJul 1993-516.251
64E46SJul 1993-239.5168
68E46SJul 1993-127.8848
72E46SJul 1993-38.49281
76E46SJul 1993346.8814
80E46SJul 1993547.7045
84E46SJul 1993704.5809
88E46SJul 1993622.6485
92E46SJul 1993628.7516
96E46SJul 1993840.0457
100E46SJul 1993834.9489
104E46SJul 1993886.6164
108E46SJul 1993712.2573
112E46SJul 1993486.0048
116E46SJul 1993666.1879
120E46SJul 1993439.4021
124E46SJul 1993626.2518
128E46SJul 1993652.035
132E46SJul 1993402.5114
136E46SJul 1993333.9834
140E46SJul 1993485.3132
144E46SJul 1993232.6252
148E46SJul 1993267.0482
152E46SJul 199382.50245
156E46SJul 1993221.1033
160E46SJul 1993248.522
164E46SJul 1993275.8873
168E46SJul 1993201.1904
045SJul 1993-33.91185
4E45SJul 1993175.2235
8E45SJul 1993265.0877
12E45SJul 199330.88088
16E45SJul 1993286.3273
20E45SJul 1993259.8893
24E45SJul 1993299.5313
28E45SJul 1993473.4489
32E45SJul 1993452.611
36E45SJul 1993420.4663
40E45SJul 1993400.2683
44E45SJul 1993359.0571
48E45SJul 1993437.4724
52E45SJul 1993326.0389
56E45SJul 1993318.8898
60E45SJul 1993453.1274
64E45SJul 1993896.7872
68E45SJul 1993896.447
72E45SJul 1993608.1957
76E45SJul 1993370.7355
80E45SJul 1993336.9553
84E45SJul 1993219.5128
88E45SJul 1993578.5682
92E45SJul 1993358.3347
96E45SJul 1993323.31
100E45SJul 1993333.6898
104E45SJul 199358.84297
108E45SJul 199330.37833
112E45SJul 199345.11369
116E45SJul 1993-107.5998
120E45SJul 1993-3.78003
124E45SJul 1993-38.18245
128E45SJul 1993-42.66484
132E45SJul 199330.18604
136E45SJul 199361.61473
140E45SJul 1993-48.201
144E45SJul 1993-30.94121
148E45SJul 1993-129.9837
152E45SJul 199350.88506
156E45SJul 1993-36.03293
160E45SJul 1993-99.96425
164E45SJul 1993-106.4378
168E45SJul 1993-36.59126
044SJul 199311.42068
4E44SJul 1993-90.5173
8E44SJul 1993-178.9264
12E44SJul 1993-121.5933
16E44SJul 1993-338.8557
20E44SJul 1993-352.1536
24E44SJul 1993-403.8872
28E44SJul 1993-439.7452
32E44SJul 1993-448.5276
36E44SJul 1993-379.7278
40E44SJul 1993-322.608
44E44SJul 1993-251.3371
48E44SJul 1993-396.9551
52E44SJul 1993-274.5909
56E44SJul 1993-245.631
60E44SJul 1993-655.6756
64E44SJul 1993-759.4447
68E44SJul 1993-1164.227
72E44SJul 1993-1128.05
76E44SJul 1993-1205.579
80E44SJul 1993-1079.232
84E44SJul 1993-1044.37
88E44SJul 1993-961.277
92E44SJul 1993-889.9172
96E44SJul 1993-973.7929
100E44SJul 1993-1015.873
104E44SJul 1993-742.4511
108E44SJul 1993-542.5757
112E44SJul 1993-463.0738
116E44SJul 1993-447.2873
120E44SJul 1993-503.8031
124E44SJul 1993-587.5721
128E44SJul 1993-774.1502
132E44SJul 1993-706.4703
136E44SJul 1993-723.3239
140E44SJul 1993-744.5507
144E44SJul 1993-586.0621
043SJul 1993-36.6587
4E43SJul 1993-165.8207
8E43SJul 1993-299.9782
12E43SJul 1993-326.9536
16E43SJul 1993-199.1911
20E43SJul 1993-221.3486
24E43SJul 199317.1516
28E43SJul 1993305.8741
32E43SJul 1993299.6098
36E43SJul 1993425.4701
40E43SJul 1993580.3259
44E43SJul 1993485.475
48E43SJul 1993566.7487
52E43SJul 1993458.7776
56E43SJul 1993428.6734
60E43SJul 1993549.1647
64E43SJul 1993-313.9884
68E43SJul 1993311.8185
72E43SJul 1993402.0343
76E43SJul 1993385.9745
80E43SJul 1993-21.72961
84E43SJul 1993-62.42939
88E43SJul 1993-357.9559
92E43SJul 1993-365.3223
96E43SJul 1993-438.9999
100E43SJul 1993-426.8642
104E43SJul 1993-595.1905
108E43SJul 1993-674.4147
112E43SJul 1993-637.8701
116E43SJul 1993-581.681
120E43SJul 1993-587.3229
124E43SJul 1993-548.1827
128E43SJul 1993-476.5447
132E43SJul 1993-539.5911
136E43SJul 1993-618.7443
140E43SJul 1993-599.5507
144E43SJul 1993-654.2949
042SJul 1993-28.86126
4E42SJul 199397.06125
8E42SJul 1993237.0638
12E42SJul 1993273.3685
16E42SJul 1993284.0199
20E42SJul 1993370.6535
24E42SJul 199367.47377
28E42SJul 1993-75.10149
32E42SJul 1993139.7099
36E42SJul 199377.68578
40E42SJul 1993-69.88509
44E42SJul 199346.25964
48E42SJul 1993160.6266
52E42SJul 1993204.2025
56E42SJul 1993157.2183
60E42SJul 1993585.5942
64E42SJul 1993983.4278
68E42SJul 1993816.1769
72E42SJul 19931121.85
76E42SJul 19931307.151
80E42SJul 19931352.22
84E42SJul 19931269.609
88E42SJul 19931372.634
92E42SJul 19931425.365
96E42SJul 19931477.866
100E42SJul 19931614.864
104E42SJul 19931719.613
108E42SJul 19931782.726
112E42SJul 19931648.827
116E42SJul 19931589.789
120E42SJul 19931662.876
124E42SJul 19931741.492
128E42SJul 19931742.864
132E42SJul 19931758.137
136E42SJul 19931820.593
140E42SJul 19931970.142
144E42SJul 19931977.878
041SJul 1993-5.685373
4E41SJul 199314.92704
8E41SJul 199340.375
12E41SJul 1993160.0986
16E41SJul 19933.253168
20E41SJul 199369.50112
24E41SJul 1993-59.61083
28E41SJul 1993-255.3896
32E41SJul 1993-522.7772
36E41SJul 1993-679.107
40E41SJul 1993-809.6946
44E41SJul 1993-1099.091
48E41SJul 1993-1157.536
52E41SJul 1993-803.644
56E41SJul 1993-1015.245
60E41SJul 1993-1255.041
64E41SJul 1993-1051.069
68E41SJul 1993-1337.532
72E41SJul 1993-1448.439
76E41SJul 1993-1461.232
80E41SJul 1993-976.1215
84E41SJul 1993-776.2202
88E41SJul 1993-721.6344
92E41SJul 1993-745.3776
96E41SJul 1993-690.5251
100E41SJul 1993-773.095
104E41SJul 1993-782.207
108E41SJul 1993-806.0567
112E41SJul 1993-680.84
116E41SJul 1993-729.8098
120E41SJul 1993-775.2594
124E41SJul 1993-929.1005
128E41SJul 1993-819.8303
132E41SJul 1993-772.9779
136E41SJul 1993-684.6498
140E41SJul 1993-849.5841
144E41SJul 1993-879.8873
040SJul 1993-28.18388
4E40SJul 199331.65299
8E40SJul 1993127.1521
12E40SJul 199380.25117
16E40SJul 1993477.2615
20E40SJul 1993175.125
24E40SJul 1993816.9529
28E40SJul 19931046.781
32E40SJul 19931163.222
36E40SJul 19931366.704
40E40SJul 19931324.941
44E40SJul 19931732.475
48E40SJul 19931537.077
52E40SJul 19931195.811
56E40SJul 19931692.146
60E40SJul 19931376.32
64E40SJul 19931377.064
68E40SJul 19931812.438
72E40SJul 19931477.378
76E40SJul 19931173.677
80E40SJul 1993918.5092
84E40SJul 1993858.6482
88E40SJul 1993658.0229
92E40SJul 1993681.4154
96E40SJul 1993677.7323
100E40SJul 1993677.018
104E40SJul 1993636.2682
108E40SJul 1993531.3406
112E40SJul 1993541.8442
116E40SJul 1993638.7655
120E40SJul 1993655.0291
124E40SJul 1993735.3104
128E40SJul 1993642.1873
132E40SJul 1993649.6152
136E40SJul 1993556.1187
140E40SJul 1993542.2311
039SJul 199325.17387
4E39SJul 1993-119.8951
8E39SJul 1993-58.40407
12E39SJul 1993153.4158
16E39SJul 1993-153.7332
20E39SJul 1993-314.1621
24E39SJul 1993-970.1289
28E39SJul 1993-940.8156
32E39SJul 1993-835.3958
36E39SJul 1993-864.1448
40E39SJul 1993-738.2092
44E39SJul 1993-419.1894
48E39SJul 1993-356.8983
52E39SJul 1993-321.1495
56E39SJul 1993-295.1074
60E39SJul 199351.877
64E39SJul 1993-9.245287
68E39SJul 1993-295.0609
72E39SJul 199312.33234
76E39SJul 1993380.2411
80E39SJul 1993309.501
84E39SJul 1993212.8588
88E39SJul 1993426.6697
92E39SJul 1993435.9119
96E39SJul 1993343.4829
100E39SJul 1993385.6494
104E39SJul 1993351.5139
108E39SJul 1993387.4937
112E39SJul 1993301.9269
116E39SJul 1993251.347
120E39SJul 1993133.0513
124E39SJul 1993133.4046
128E39SJul 1993226.7889
132E39SJul 1993175.2133
136E39SJul 1993174.6954
140E39SJul 1993235.2265
038SJul 1993-8.192131
4E38SJul 199366.66137
8E38SJul 1993-10.71625
12E38SJul 1993-20.16499
16E38SJul 199333.97744
20E38SJul 1993225.1687
24E38SJul 1993721.5333
28E38SJul 1993659.6579
32E38SJul 1993557.8892
36E38SJul 1993403.6938
40E38SJul 1993762.3161
44E38SJul 199381.68521
48E38SJul 1993-147.8879
52E38SJul 1993-55.87891
56E38SJul 1993-369.0076
60E38SJul 1993-446.0475
64E38SJul 1993-487.4784
68E38SJul 1993-438.2961
72E38SJul 1993-468.8469
76E38SJul 1993-551.5224
80E38SJul 1993-538.0199
84E38SJul 1993-361.4954
88E38SJul 1993-410.8197
92E38SJul 1993-361.5484
96E38SJul 1993-286.6593
100E38SJul 1993-359.8414
104E38SJul 1993-370.2502
108E38SJul 1993-313.921
112E38SJul 1993-275.672
116E38SJul 1993-240.1252
120E38SJul 1993-100.7916
124E38SJul 1993-134.8449
128E38SJul 1993-238.338
132E38SJul 1993-170.9156
136E38SJul 1993-126.1777
140E38SJul 1993-131.1109
037SJul 1993-45.72644
4E37SJul 1993-173.1058
8E37SJul 1993-556.3252
12E37SJul 1993-963.669
16E37SJul 1993-753.9285
20E37SJul 1993-322.0011
24E37SJul 1993-438.9272
28E37SJul 1993-419.7821
32E37SJul 1993-597.5615
36E37SJul 1993-731.483
40E37SJul 1993-967.5201
44E37SJul 1993-780.7307
48E37SJul 1993-2.918981
52E37SJul 1993-32.07608
56E37SJul 199369.93114
60E37SJul 1993-7.617138
64E37SJul 1993-38.83649
68E37SJul 1993-84.27808
72E37SJul 1993-99.19528
76E37SJul 1993-164.0324
80E37SJul 1993-81.20736
84E37SJul 1993-169.7778
88E37SJul 1993-192.926
92E37SJul 1993-295.9143
96E37SJul 1993-257.7826
100E37SJul 1993-246.0864
104E37SJul 1993-26.69242
108E37SJul 1993-106.9607
112E37SJul 1993-100.029
116E37SJul 1993-79.55063
120E37SJul 1993-178.2189
124E37SJul 1993-111.1627
128E37SJul 1993-111.8577
132E37SJul 1993-215.8948
136E37SJul 1993-262.8297
036SJul 1993-19.35348
4E36SJul 1993134.3045
8E36SJul 1993321.5092
12E36SJul 1993371.3629
16E36SJul 1993522.3898
20E36SJul 1993379.0522
035SJul 1993-15.58846
4E35SJul 199377.41714
8E35SJul 1993253.4272
12E35SJul 1993306.3617
16E35SJul 1993-486.2682
034SJul 1993-10.12087
4E34SJul 1993-204.1132
8E34SJul 1993-88.50555
12E34SJul 199391.08434
16E34SJul 1993393.4297
033SJul 1993-11.55231
4E33SJul 1993-84.77805
8E33SJul 1993-30.94604
12E33SJul 1993-187.1585
16E33SJul 199325.57137
032SJul 1993-15.26805
4E32SJul 1993150.8437
8E32SJul 1993-167.1157
12E32SJul 1993-156.435
16E32SJul 1993-287.23
031SJul 1993-14.71877
4E31SJul 199399.42591
8E31SJul 1993116.6462
12E31SJul 1993286.862
16E31SJul 1993334.7667
030SJul 1993-12.21233
4E30SJul 1993-102.0167
8E30SJul 1993-153.4567
12E30SJul 1993-280.2033
16E30SJul 1993-286.79
029SJul 1993-14.19904
4E29SJul 1993-131.9963
8E29SJul 1993-8.957991
12E29SJul 199327.76921
16E29SJul 199381.74084
028SJul 1993-12.7633
4E28SJul 199318.99844
8E28SJul 199340.78684
12E28SJul 199332.03302
16E28SJul 1993-9.680798
027SJul 1993-13.59787
4E27SJul 1993179.1503
8E27SJul 1993169.6228
12E27SJul 1993140.842
16E27SJul 1993119.528
026SJul 1993-13.75801
4E26SJul 1993-139.7098
8E26SJul 1993-157.9993
12E26SJul 1993-181.1066
025SJul 1993-13.78448
4E25SJul 1993-121.6822
8E25SJul 1993-51.1443
12E25SJul 199336.81579
024SJul 1993-13.78835
4E24SJul 1993101.4787
8E24SJul 199384.90578
12E24SJul 199374.19952
023SJul 1993-12.05778
4E23SJul 1993-15.05227
8E23SJul 1993-66.93565
12E23SJul 1993-107.8857
022SJul 1993-14.26248
4E22SJul 1993-13.30198
8E22SJul 199315.05408
12E22SJul 199312.03236
021SJul 1993-13.03632
4E21SJul 1993-21.10465
8E21SJul 19934.391465
12E21SJul 199329.03426
020SJul 1993-13.75973
4E20SJul 1993-1.311565
8E20SJul 1993-30.55229
12E20SJul 1993-18.26413
019SJul 1993-13.82953
4E19SJul 1993-37.71224
8E19SJul 1993-0.4393999
12E19SJul 199310.70012
018SJul 1993-12.59605
4E18SJul 199313.57982
8E18SJul 1993-14.28875
12E18SJul 1993-50.26399
017SJul 1993-13.55226
4E17SJul 1993-10.36565
8E17SJul 1993-40.86794
12E17SJul 1993-15.51244
016SJul 1993-13.7661
4E16SJul 1993-23.5091
8E16SJul 199341.68124
12E16SJul 199373.75158
015SJul 1993-12.85291
4E15SJul 19933.610409
8E15SJul 1993-24.63738
12E15SJul 1993-59.08961
014SJul 1993-13.79226
4E14SJul 1993-38.40064
8E14SJul 1993-28.20013
12E14SJul 1993-23.2974
013SJul 1993-13.82578
4E13SJul 1993-21.53378
8E13SJul 19934.358218
12E13SJul 1993-2.478667
012SJul 1993-13.08745
4E12SJul 199344.92802
8E12SJul 19938.667918
12E12SJul 199318.13227
011SJul 1993-13.04705
4E11SJul 1993-45.76694
8E11SJul 1993-57.22462
12E11SJul 1993-22.76229
010SJul 1993-14.08911
4E10SJul 19937.5185126E-05
8E10SJul 199345.23594
12E10SJul 199314.57846
09SJul 1993-13.38674
4E9SJul 1993-44.25266
8E9SJul 1993-48.8608
12E9SJul 1993-36.7045
08SJul 1993-13.11474
4E8SJul 199327.69769
8E8SJul 19933.496775
12E8SJul 1993-8.348567
07SJul 1993-13.68556
4E7SJul 1993-51.39982
8E7SJul 1993-12.68741
12E7SJul 1993-4.215011
06SJul 1993-13.29648
4E6SJul 199324.34447
8E6SJul 1993-2.547909
12E6SJul 199317.42193
05SJul 1993-14.18399
4E5SJul 1993-3.883196
8E5SJul 199321.61759
12E5SJul 19934.060599
04SJul 1993-13.56538
4E4SJul 1993-5.591053
8E4SJul 1993-1.58117
03SJul 1993-13.5032
4E3SJul 1993-17.07137
8E3SJul 1993-10.13287
02SJul 1993-13.41531
4E2SJul 1993-28.36473
8E2SJul 1993-58.60303
01SJul 1993-13.3298
4E1SJul 1993-28.95374
8E1SJul 1993-26.31991
00Jul 1993-13.54879
4E0Jul 19937.019122
8E0Jul 199320.74259
01NJul 1993-13.43111
4E1NJul 1993-10.34794
8E1NJul 1993-33.007
02NJul 1993-13.4067
4E2NJul 1993-40.36736
8E2NJul 1993-25.08804
03NJul 1993-13.46783
4E3NJul 19939.735221
04NJul 1993-13.46783
4E4NJul 1993-11.96992
038NJul 1993-13.98287
4E38NJul 1993-88.3017
8E38NJul 199343.17505
12E38NJul 199322.58068
039NJul 1993-12.10685
4E39NJul 1993-12.33812
8E39NJul 1993-122.4361
12E39NJul 1993-109.1207
040NJul 1993-13.76519
4E40NJul 1993-19.49545
8E40NJul 199363.21874
12E40NJul 199371.95959
053NJul 1993-13.46783
4E53NJul 1993-269.8747
054NJul 1993-13.46783
4E54NJul 1993224.0186
055NJul 1993-13.90301
4E55NJul 1993-158.8527
8E55NJul 1993-161.2246
056NJul 1993-13.17964
4E56NJul 199315.09554
8E56NJul 1993153.3796
057NJul 1993-13.46783
4E57NJul 1993-53.02063
058NJul 1993-13.46783
4E58NJul 199376.72781
059NJul 1993-13.46783
4E59NJul 1993-8.963204
059SAug 19931.379287
058SAug 1993-43.82685
057SAug 1993-31.55093
056SAug 1993-9.257571
055SAug 1993-33.06577
054SAug 1993-28.72884
053SAug 1993-30.11279
4E53SAug 1993-15.57913
8E53SAug 1993-37.00991
12E53SAug 1993-94.47624
16E53SAug 1993-53.68481
20E53SAug 1993-2.38671
24E53SAug 1993-9.950826
28E53SAug 1993217.3295
32E53SAug 1993-51.46125
36E53SAug 1993-74.2787
40E53SAug 1993-165.505
44E53SAug 1993-168.9447
48E53SAug 1993-257.1488
52E53SAug 1993-332.0374
56E53SAug 1993-402.4282
60E53SAug 1993-497.619
64E53SAug 1993-529.343
68E53SAug 1993-511.0583
72E53SAug 1993-559.6891
76E53SAug 1993-565.671
80E53SAug 1993-616.0795
84E53SAug 1993-754.1503
88E53SAug 1993-1079.385
92E53SAug 1993-993.2963
96E53SAug 1993-1042.158
100E53SAug 1993-982.4334
104E53SAug 1993-976.7354
108E53SAug 1993-1054.984
112E53SAug 1993-923.8102
116E53SAug 1993-1023.534
120E53SAug 1993-901.4629
124E53SAug 1993-642.5381
128E53SAug 1993-447.0445
132E53SAug 1993-238.5375
136E53SAug 1993-343.9149
140E53SAug 1993-295.5501
144E53SAug 1993164.0502
148E53SAug 199354.47717
152E53SAug 1993359.3575
156E53SAug 1993265.4645
160E53SAug 1993-195.1485
164E53SAug 1993-360.9527
168E53SAug 1993-357.9568
172E53SAug 1993-370.7653
176E53SAug 1993-360.3206
18053SAug 1993-383.7069
176W53SAug 1993-454.6844
172W53SAug 1993-373.4129
168W53SAug 1993-353.5281
164W53SAug 1993-274.07
160W53SAug 1993-360.9941
156W53SAug 1993-377.4649
152W53SAug 1993-453.7401
148W53SAug 1993-511.2243
144W53SAug 1993-521.5795
140W53SAug 1993-629.4991
136W53SAug 1993-432.1389
132W53SAug 1993-567.7029
128W53SAug 1993-647.356
124W53SAug 1993-143.0268
120W53SAug 1993-440.4042
116W53SAug 1993-469.7461
112W53SAug 1993-579.408
108W53SAug 1993-513.0521
104W53SAug 1993-613.0784
100W53SAug 1993-558.9182
96W53SAug 1993-523.5844
92W53SAug 1993-529.2463
88W53SAug 1993-534.3749
84W53SAug 1993-498.5257
80W53SAug 1993-554.3565
76W53SAug 1993-568.1073
052SAug 19937.378892
4E52SAug 1993-20.22951
8E52SAug 199365.01543
12E52SAug 199376.19813
16E52SAug 199382.22529
20E52SAug 199362.90133
24E52SAug 1993100.6618
28E52SAug 1993-76.1377
32E52SAug 1993-87.17722
36E52SAug 1993206.2099
40E52SAug 199365.48154
44E52SAug 1993105.6776
48E52SAug 1993117.8559
52E52SAug 1993146.0875
56E52SAug 1993202.1946
60E52SAug 1993251.5639
64E52SAug 1993259.7778
68E52SAug 1993285.6094
72E52SAug 1993302.4988
76E52SAug 1993294.9793
80E52SAug 1993352.9708
84E52SAug 1993537.5758
88E52SAug 1993716.8474
92E52SAug 1993400.7589
96E52SAug 1993616.475
100E52SAug 1993673.2044
104E52SAug 1993817.0627
108E52SAug 19931026.823
112E52SAug 19931072.121
116E52SAug 19931050.344
120E52SAug 19931127.642
124E52SAug 1993977.1007
128E52SAug 19931054.95
132E52SAug 19931008.586
136E52SAug 1993797.8132
140E52SAug 1993767.1293
144E52SAug 1993549.6896
148E52SAug 1993583.0768
152E52SAug 1993339.4507
156E52SAug 1993502.2245
160E52SAug 1993927.7004
164E52SAug 1993771.061
168E52SAug 1993772.146
172E52SAug 1993766.0132
176E52SAug 1993790.1915
18052SAug 1993815.8096
176W52SAug 1993694.7079
172W52SAug 1993635.7751
168W52SAug 1993503.1178
164W52SAug 1993848.8249
160W52SAug 1993799.8477
156W52SAug 1993886.9059
152W52SAug 19931011.938
148W52SAug 19931031.742
144W52SAug 19931049.094
140W52SAug 19931281.272
136W52SAug 19931391.086
132W52SAug 19931419.353
128W52SAug 19931470.483
124W52SAug 19931368.937
120W52SAug 19931556.777
116W52SAug 19931822.502
112W52SAug 19931914.645
108W52SAug 19931902.787
104W52SAug 19931871.374
100W52SAug 19931797.917
96W52SAug 19931847.073
92W52SAug 19931825.723
88W52SAug 19931839.305
84W52SAug 19931842.328
80W52SAug 19931877.44
76W52SAug 19931887.893
051SAug 1993-54.89685
4E51SAug 199321.54321
8E51SAug 1993-119.9901
12E51SAug 1993-74.05666
16E51SAug 1993-86.54106
20E51SAug 1993-179.4699
24E51SAug 1993-165.9276
28E51SAug 1993211.3658
32E51SAug 1993429.3703
36E51SAug 1993294.1837
40E51SAug 1993476.4015
44E51SAug 1993531.4727
48E51SAug 1993563.9482
52E51SAug 1993571.9261
56E51SAug 1993637.4684
60E51SAug 1993645.9262
64E51SAug 1993675.9841
68E51SAug 1993702.4686
72E51SAug 1993715.2286
76E51SAug 1993692.9131
80E51SAug 1993660.6777
84E51SAug 1993740.9221
88E51SAug 1993563.5488
92E51SAug 1993953.5711
96E51SAug 1993787.3979
100E51SAug 1993703.269
104E51SAug 1993564.6157
108E51SAug 1993457.6603
112E51SAug 1993375.5226
116E51SAug 1993500.6737
120E51SAug 1993540.6516
124E51SAug 1993243.7582
128E51SAug 199339.52271
132E51SAug 1993195.2694
136E51SAug 1993269.0073
140E51SAug 1993255.4029
144E51SAug 1993-220.6014
148E51SAug 1993-422.8281
152E51SAug 1993-237.3924
156E51SAug 1993-274.0013
160E51SAug 1993-208.8678
164E51SAug 199324.37213
168E51SAug 19930.9721959
172E51SAug 1993-13.68109
176E51SAug 199342.81229
18051SAug 199332.95911
176W51SAug 1993258.5724
172W51SAug 1993331.2258
168W51SAug 1993303.577
164W51SAug 1993159.6793
160W51SAug 1993111.9238
156W51SAug 199337.09273
152W51SAug 199350.13732
148W51SAug 1993160.5328
144W51SAug 1993139.1062
140W51SAug 199356.89742
136W51SAug 1993-67.05372
132W51SAug 199311.66195
128W51SAug 1993-59.59576
124W51SAug 1993-51.20908
120W51SAug 1993-107.0891
116W51SAug 1993-148.1778
112W51SAug 1993-189.6578
108W51SAug 1993-164.3822
104W51SAug 1993-116.7776
100W51SAug 1993-100.0709
96W51SAug 1993-133.0175
92W51SAug 1993-125.2707
88W51SAug 1993-154.1107
84W51SAug 1993-159.0396
80W51SAug 1993-184.6616
76W51SAug 1993-172.7372
050SAug 1993-1.523401
4E50SAug 1993-37.44057
8E50SAug 1993-59.7044
12E50SAug 1993-1.843788
16E50SAug 1993172.2835
20E50SAug 1993287.7263
24E50SAug 1993168.2892
28E50SAug 199325.98979
32E50SAug 1993-290.5318
36E50SAug 1993-542.5379
40E50SAug 1993-365.4772
44E50SAug 1993-614.6211
48E50SAug 1993-675.6938
52E50SAug 1993-752.8554
56E50SAug 1993-866.9592
60E50SAug 1993-881.9164
64E50SAug 1993-883.0958
68E50SAug 1993-892.4886
72E50SAug 1993-908.2991
76E50SAug 1993-889.1761
80E50SAug 1993-760.2935
84E50SAug 1993-852.7083
88E50SAug 1993-619.9322
92E50SAug 1993-1106.996
96E50SAug 1993-1179.518
100E50SAug 1993-1458.884
104E50SAug 1993-1393.13
108E50SAug 1993-1321.58
112E50SAug 1993-1250.671
116E50SAug 1993-1215.761
120E50SAug 1993-1597.065
124E50SAug 1993-1635.471
128E50SAug 1993-1790.322
132E50SAug 1993-1926.31
136E50SAug 1993-1397.16
140E50SAug 1993-1374.517
144E50SAug 1993-937.4747
148E50SAug 1993-608.7874
152E50SAug 1993-796.7045
156E50SAug 1993-1051.768
160E50SAug 1993-1158.139
164E50SAug 1993-1196.563
168E50SAug 1993-1163.129
172E50SAug 1993-1146.264
176E50SAug 1993-1209.381
18050SAug 1993-1072.48
176W50SAug 1993-1362.584
172W50SAug 1993-1525.186
168W50SAug 1993-1503.147
164W50SAug 1993-1954.265
160W50SAug 1993-1772.777
156W50SAug 1993-1758.365
152W50SAug 1993-1681.856
148W50SAug 1993-1760.938
144W50SAug 1993-1647.166
140W50SAug 1993-1778.105
136W50SAug 1993-1730.165
132W50SAug 1993-1770.757
128W50SAug 1993-1732.417
124W50SAug 1993-1818.467
120W50SAug 1993-1863.113
116W50SAug 1993-2075.315
112W50SAug 1993-1970.716
108W50SAug 1993-2018.296
104W50SAug 1993-2000.133
100W50SAug 1993-2025.686
96W50SAug 1993-2011.274
92W50SAug 1993-2041.485
88W50SAug 1993-1973.331
84W50SAug 1993-1957.194
80W50SAug 1993-1986.907
76W50SAug 1993-2103.535
049SAug 1993-39.87095
4E49SAug 1993-47.06438
8E49SAug 1993107.3244
12E49SAug 199338.37097
16E49SAug 1993-212.0225
20E49SAug 1993-6.469199
24E49SAug 1993-40.40044
28E49SAug 1993-553.7272
32E49SAug 1993-295.8362
36E49SAug 1993-244.9318
40E49SAug 1993-795.5386
44E49SAug 1993-435.7987
48E49SAug 1993-226.0677
52E49SAug 1993-151.3412
56E49SAug 1993-152.3479
60E49SAug 1993-122.7769
64E49SAug 1993-128.2281
68E49SAug 1993-127.2438
72E49SAug 1993-107.3083
76E49SAug 1993-95.74622
80E49SAug 1993-268.8063
84E49SAug 1993-272.1064
88E49SAug 1993-366.962
92E49SAug 1993-84.62663
96E49SAug 1993143.54
100E49SAug 1993549.9821
104E49SAug 1993525.6509
108E49SAug 1993302.813
112E49SAug 199371.93954
116E49SAug 199346.15059
120E49SAug 1993366.406
124E49SAug 1993708.6348
128E49SAug 1993949.2814
132E49SAug 1993668.7723
136E49SAug 199380.93896
140E49SAug 1993226.1366
144E49SAug 1993200.7565
148E49SAug 1993174.0786
152E49SAug 1993129.8896
156E49SAug 1993288.7584
160E49SAug 1993325.9739
164E49SAug 1993338.8337
168E49SAug 1993308.067
172E49SAug 1993300.7669
176E49SAug 1993303.1556
18049SAug 1993246.6823
176W49SAug 1993574.1199
172W49SAug 1993899.0688
168W49SAug 19931012.8
164W49SAug 19931399.74
160W49SAug 19931294.857
156W49SAug 19931266.455
152W49SAug 19931160.062
148W49SAug 19931195.304
144W49SAug 19931061.408
140W49SAug 19931218.055
136W49SAug 19931231.43
132W49SAug 19931244.574
128W49SAug 19931369.985
124W49SAug 19931404.125
120W49SAug 19931453.27
116W49SAug 19931495.481
112W49SAug 19931432.678
108W49SAug 19931403.796
104W49SAug 19931365.385
100W49SAug 19931422.654
96W49SAug 19931422.536
92W49SAug 19931479.502
88W49SAug 19931447.349
84W49SAug 19931378.289
80W49SAug 19931475.646
76W49SAug 19931557.431
048SAug 1993-33.11886
4E48SAug 1993-82.21059
8E48SAug 1993-131.3023
12E48SAug 1993-263.6296
16E48SAug 1993-237.7702
20E48SAug 1993-655.2531
24E48SAug 1993-394.407
28E48SAug 199340.18129
32E48SAug 1993-91.79042
36E48SAug 199361.37558
40E48SAug 1993678.275
44E48SAug 1993362.2677
48E48SAug 1993175.736
52E48SAug 1993172.351
56E48SAug 1993253.997
60E48SAug 1993162.0609
64E48SAug 1993265.6802
68E48SAug 1993221.1574
72E48SAug 1993125.1145
76E48SAug 199313.8717
80E48SAug 199395.92666
84E48SAug 1993200.2927
88E48SAug 199380.53427
92E48SAug 199333.8959
96E48SAug 1993-50.37804
100E48SAug 1993-342.492
104E48SAug 1993-298.3037
108E48SAug 1993-42.38211
112E48SAug 199391.63728
116E48SAug 1993-155.8545
120E48SAug 1993-362.1906
124E48SAug 1993-305.5579
128E48SAug 1993-284.9963
132E48SAug 199398.49867
136E48SAug 1993149.0336
140E48SAug 1993-13.24926
144E48SAug 1993-147.1943
148E48SAug 1993-297.7971
152E48SAug 1993-275.9555
156E48SAug 1993-224.5316
160E48SAug 1993-235.9523
164E48SAug 1993-308.9729
168E48SAug 1993-312.8913
172E48SAug 1993-278.9964
176E48SAug 1993-285.9903
18048SAug 1993-295.5088
176W48SAug 1993-162.4849
172W48SAug 1993-443.95
168W48SAug 1993-503.9572
164W48SAug 1993-529.6001
160W48SAug 1993-444.9673
156W48SAug 1993-387.1968
152W48SAug 1993-381.6396
148W48SAug 1993-378.1269
144W48SAug 1993-258.0098
140W48SAug 1993-351.9549
136W48SAug 1993-428.0333
132W48SAug 1993-445.5161
128W48SAug 1993-449.3633
124W48SAug 1993-437.9573
120W48SAug 1993-391.9557
116W48SAug 1993-279.8741
112W48SAug 1993-313.7125
108W48SAug 1993-330.5909
104W48SAug 1993-359.8782
100W48SAug 1993-312.9699
96W48SAug 1993-365.6883
92W48SAug 1993-366.4423
88W48SAug 1993-370.1117
84W48SAug 1993-379.3279
80W48SAug 1993-435.193
76W48SAug 1993-473.8314
047SAug 1993-0.9660633
4E47SAug 199341.01081
8E47SAug 1993-49.24342
12E47SAug 199350.35124
16E47SAug 199333.39478
20E47SAug 1993202.2872
24E47SAug 1993119.2685
28E47SAug 1993200.6588
32E47SAug 1993120.8756
36E47SAug 199387.91917
40E47SAug 1993-112.504
44E47SAug 1993-37.8693
48E47SAug 1993-7.056905
52E47SAug 1993-43.1778
56E47SAug 1993-73.00536
60E47SAug 1993-9.748445
64E47SAug 1993-183.0605
68E47SAug 1993-246.2392
72E47SAug 1993-116.8312
76E47SAug 1993-180.2054
80E47SAug 1993-120.1485
84E47SAug 1993-116.465
88E47SAug 1993-84.35474
92E47SAug 1993131.2933
96E47SAug 19937.314564
100E47SAug 1993131.5848
104E47SAug 1993210.255
108E47SAug 1993103.3074
112E47SAug 1993245.7465
116E47SAug 1993430.39
120E47SAug 1993581.7892
124E47SAug 1993263.8905
128E47SAug 1993208.4451
132E47SAug 1993171.8087
136E47SAug 1993353.6789
140E47SAug 1993361.0425
144E47SAug 1993663.766
148E47SAug 1993742.7562
152E47SAug 19931048.075
156E47SAug 1993962.2477
160E47SAug 1993941.4512
164E47SAug 1993974.7526
168E47SAug 1993987.005
046SAug 1993-31.90993
4E46SAug 1993-13.99914
8E46SAug 1993150.5072
12E46SAug 1993235.5647
16E46SAug 1993254.8621
20E46SAug 1993337.2885
24E46SAug 1993215.7859
28E46SAug 1993100.8612
32E46SAug 1993292.3898
36E46SAug 1993320.0428
40E46SAug 1993147.9447
44E46SAug 1993196.8422
48E46SAug 1993185.8286
52E46SAug 1993253.6949
56E46SAug 1993338.219
60E46SAug 1993692.5742
64E46SAug 1993799.9072
68E46SAug 1993834.4758
72E46SAug 1993901.3467
76E46SAug 19931482.511
80E46SAug 19931585.613
84E46SAug 19931324.021
88E46SAug 19931269.914
92E46SAug 19931102.527
96E46SAug 19931238.589
100E46SAug 19931337.051
104E46SAug 19931177.166
108E46SAug 19931088.322
112E46SAug 1993922.9079
116E46SAug 19931066.614
120E46SAug 19931131.441
124E46SAug 19931361.689
128E46SAug 19931387.618
132E46SAug 19931255.609
136E46SAug 19931214.693
140E46SAug 19931263.981
144E46SAug 1993982.6565
148E46SAug 1993963.1984
152E46SAug 1993477.1447
156E46SAug 1993492.3178
160E46SAug 1993508.753
164E46SAug 1993564.9572
168E46SAug 1993502.1391
045SAug 1993-45.40219
4E45SAug 1993-1.899133
8E45SAug 1993-110.5738
12E45SAug 1993-233.773
16E45SAug 1993-57.25659
20E45SAug 1993-207.2291
24E45SAug 1993-194.9616
28E45SAug 1993-261.9652
32E45SAug 1993-359.6177
36E45SAug 1993-410.9058
40E45SAug 1993-318.6205
44E45SAug 1993-324.7352
48E45SAug 1993-215.2588
52E45SAug 1993-329.8712
56E45SAug 1993-464.5016
60E45SAug 1993-959.8251
64E45SAug 1993-736.571
68E45SAug 1993-472.0546
72E45SAug 1993-925.5826
76E45SAug 1993-1307.662
80E45SAug 1993-1664.888
84E45SAug 1993-1608.389
88E45SAug 1993-1458.753
92E45SAug 1993-1639.516
96E45SAug 1993-1562.733
100E45SAug 1993-1733.15
104E45SAug 1993-1746.216
108E45SAug 1993-1801.735
112E45SAug 1993-1823.139
116E45SAug 1993-1940.471
120E45SAug 1993-2065.093
124E45SAug 1993-2066.336
128E45SAug 1993-2095.882
132E45SAug 1993-2114.281
136E45SAug 1993-2162.547
140E45SAug 1993-2141.017
144E45SAug 1993-2161.941
148E45SAug 1993-2191.291
152E45SAug 1993-1864.801
156E45SAug 1993-1856.267
160E45SAug 1993-1870.969
164E45SAug 1993-1869.474
168E45SAug 1993-1799.714
044SAug 1993-0.06966399
4E44SAug 1993-123.8355
8E44SAug 1993-83.05023
12E44SAug 1993-80.82494
16E44SAug 1993-278.9197
20E44SAug 1993-170.6144
24E44SAug 1993-207.5891
28E44SAug 1993-218.9994
32E44SAug 1993-269.6808
36E44SAug 1993-265.2155
40E44SAug 1993-223.8969
44E44SAug 1993-204.2494
48E44SAug 1993-174.3974
52E44SAug 1993-67.14104
56E44SAug 199330.67535
60E44SAug 1993-174.1216
64E44SAug 1993-385.3541
68E44SAug 1993-786.471
72E44SAug 1993-484.2813
76E44SAug 1993-629.4871
80E44SAug 1993-380.1152
84E44SAug 1993-94.17439
88E44SAug 19930.1576287
92E44SAug 1993176.6762
96E44SAug 1993137.2837
100E44SAug 1993123.0645
104E44SAug 1993277.8586
108E44SAug 1993474.804
112E44SAug 1993567.2336
116E44SAug 1993577.6011
120E44SAug 1993594.2443
124E44SAug 1993482.0695
128E44SAug 1993405.5036
132E44SAug 1993547.5511
136E44SAug 1993617.3498
140E44SAug 1993519.824
144E44SAug 1993636.1826
043SAug 1993-48.14904
4E43SAug 1993-53.11222
8E43SAug 1993-247.9421
12E43SAug 1993-251.6075
16E43SAug 1993-250.1351
20E43SAug 1993-270.2272
24E43SAug 1993218.1963
28E43SAug 1993294.1042
32E43SAug 1993458.6522
36E43SAug 1993637.3334
40E43SAug 1993671.2502
44E43SAug 1993549.8604
48E43SAug 1993440.9684
52E43SAug 1993334.5829
56E43SAug 1993177.5487
60E43SAug 1993796.3365
64E43SAug 1993502.8401
68E43SAug 1993879.4058
72E43SAug 1993854.8336
76E43SAug 1993860.8217
80E43SAug 1993554.3118
84E43SAug 1993254.8775
88E43SAug 19938.207675
92E43SAug 1993-47.01321
96E43SAug 1993-245.8075
100E43SAug 1993-219.7129
104E43SAug 1993-309.8672
108E43SAug 1993-398.3505
112E43SAug 1993-402.9758
116E43SAug 1993-400.899
120E43SAug 1993-413.5599
124E43SAug 1993-432.1942
128E43SAug 1993-431.3974
132E43SAug 1993-589.6406
136E43SAug 1993-751.1014
140E43SAug 1993-761.0247
144E43SAug 1993-771.9079
042SAug 1993-40.3516
4E42SAug 199358.49862
8E42SAug 1993182.8066
12E42SAug 1993305.3012
16E42SAug 1993400.6137
20E42SAug 1993277.8994
24E42SAug 1993-53.8459
28E42SAug 1993130.9599
32E42SAug 1993268.6011
36E42SAug 1993-2.930824
40E42SAug 1993-1.360576
44E42SAug 199375.05409
48E42SAug 1993386.1709
52E42SAug 1993484.4345
56E42SAug 1993694.8581
60E42SAug 1993268.0727
64E42SAug 1993473.2162
68E42SAug 1993499.6043
72E42SAug 1993705.8145
76E42SAug 1993778.4424
80E42SAug 1993840.7059
84E42SAug 1993851.3606
88E42SAug 1993992.9841
92E42SAug 19931054.697
96E42SAug 19931141.209
100E42SAug 19931351.028
104E42SAug 19931363.763
108E42SAug 19931419.609
112E42SAug 19931283.97
116E42SAug 19931185.149
120E42SAug 19931199.555
124E42SAug 19931241.48
128E42SAug 19931247.708
132E42SAug 19931300.834
136E42SAug 19931433.32
140E42SAug 19931635.797
144E42SAug 19931638.985
041SAug 1993-17.17572
4E41SAug 1993-133.1467
8E41SAug 1993-111.3577
12E41SAug 1993-28.27092
16E41SAug 199389.10921
20E41SAug 19938.196023
24E41SAug 1993-514.335
28E41SAug 1993-733.4705
32E41SAug 1993-879.2725
36E41SAug 1993-1044.097
40E41SAug 1993-1139.535
44E41SAug 1993-1118.048
48E41SAug 1993-1768.099
52E41SAug 1993-1639.625
56E41SAug 1993-1860.965
60E41SAug 1993-1600.705
64E41SAug 1993-1441.423
68E41SAug 1993-2248.309
72E41SAug 1993-2369.436
76E41SAug 1993-2245.656
80E41SAug 1993-1797.964
84E41SAug 1993-1521.384
88E41SAug 1993-1540.982
92E41SAug 1993-1609.468
96E41SAug 1993-1519.893
100E41SAug 1993-1565.197
104E41SAug 1993-1574.128
108E41SAug 1993-1589.424
112E41SAug 1993-1431.901
116E41SAug 1993-1337.454
120E41SAug 1993-1288.163
124E41SAug 1993-1273.592
128E41SAug 1993-1148.763
132E41SAug 1993-1122.156
136E41SAug 1993-1101.203
140E41SAug 1993-1328.605
144E41SAug 1993-1292.842
040SAug 1993-39.67422
4E40SAug 199384.53925
8E40SAug 1993203.3483
12E40SAug 1993-94.64271
16E40SAug 1993-359.3715
20E40SAug 1993203.0109
24E40SAug 1993738.6021
28E40SAug 1993738.549
32E40SAug 1993638.1401
36E40SAug 1993912.1492
40E40SAug 19931396.647
44E40SAug 19931914.834
48E40SAug 19932019.474
52E40SAug 19932053.625
56E40SAug 19932116.95
60E40SAug 19932186.514
64E40SAug 19932170.639
68E40SAug 19933065.306
72E40SAug 19932942.053
76E40SAug 19932722.43
80E40SAug 19932463.319
84E40SAug 19932282.27
88E40SAug 19932175.39
92E40SAug 19932214.893
96E40SAug 19932186.271
100E40SAug 19932070.111
104E40SAug 19932027.853
108E40SAug 19931962.484
112E40SAug 19931929.809
116E40SAug 19931926.022
120E40SAug 19931933.631
124E40SAug 19931919.303
128E40SAug 19931832.565
132E40SAug 19931871.374
136E40SAug 19931786.805
140E40SAug 19931792.743
039SAug 199313.68353
4E39SAug 199337.59558
8E39SAug 1993-45.76347
12E39SAug 1993-66.4025
16E39SAug 199313.91846
20E39SAug 1993-728.1784
24E39SAug 1993-753.4396
28E39SAug 1993-771.1454
32E39SAug 1993-808.1222
36E39SAug 1993-403.6768
40E39SAug 1993-1653.027
44E39SAug 1993-2001.897
48E39SAug 1993-1788.421
52E39SAug 1993-2069.504
56E39SAug 1993-1934.783
60E39SAug 1993-2089.165
64E39SAug 1993-2306.017
68E39SAug 1993-2524.594
72E39SAug 1993-2423.402
76E39SAug 1993-2217.311
80E39SAug 1993-2321.754
84E39SAug 1993-2440.26
88E39SAug 1993-2282.268
92E39SAug 1993-2236.933
96E39SAug 1993-2285.146
100E39SAug 1993-2260.238
104E39SAug 1993-2300.255
108E39SAug 1993-2312.059
112E39SAug 1993-2315.204
116E39SAug 1993-2379.488
120E39SAug 1993-2564.216
124E39SAug 1993-2578.846
128E39SAug 1993-2508.623
132E39SAug 1993-2587.235
136E39SAug 1993-2581.528
140E39SAug 1993-2439.251
038SAug 1993-19.68247
4E38SAug 1993-117.359
8E38SAug 19931.213256
12E38SAug 1993356.9767
16E38SAug 1993500.5267
20E38SAug 1993571.5257
24E38SAug 1993512.978
28E38SAug 1993500.0659
32E38SAug 1993741.7315
36E38SAug 1993271.2905
40E38SAug 19931077.97
44E38SAug 1993562.5685
48E38SAug 1993371.0609
52E38SAug 1993366.0598
56E38SAug 1993331.3166
60E38SAug 1993246.9022
64E38SAug 1993294.63
68E38SAug 1993139.0334
72E38SAug 1993149.9258
76E38SAug 199388.71522
80E38SAug 1993180.0698
84E38SAug 1993362.0554
88E38SAug 1993373.7833
92E38SAug 1993375.5912
96E38SAug 1993435.1236
100E38SAug 1993382.8158
104E38SAug 1993519.0058
108E38SAug 1993571.2848
112E38SAug 1993582.9238
116E38SAug 1993628.1628
120E38SAug 1993749.6151
124E38SAug 1993753.2542
128E38SAug 1993654.0309
132E38SAug 1993658.2744
136E38SAug 1993717.7178
140E38SAug 1993666.85
037SAug 1993-57.21678
4E37SAug 1993-132.6996
8E37SAug 1993-382.6712
12E37SAug 1993-537.4607
16E37SAug 1993-537.5301
20E37SAug 1993137.5293
24E37SAug 199367.00651
28E37SAug 1993381.4615
32E37SAug 1993152.3432
36E37SAug 1993369.1626
40E37SAug 1993861.2175
44E37SAug 19931079.228
48E37SAug 19931706.999
52E37SAug 19931932.369
56E37SAug 19931792.282
60E37SAug 19931815.039
64E37SAug 19931844.036
68E37SAug 19931893.158
72E37SAug 19931907.346
76E37SAug 19931835.064
80E37SAug 19931862.674
84E37SAug 19931907.511
88E37SAug 19931716.989
92E37SAug 19931648.972
96E37SAug 19931646.894
100E37SAug 19931727.465
104E37SAug 19931626.631
108E37SAug 19931586.046
112E37SAug 19931691.381
116E37SAug 19931698.903
120E37SAug 19931627.58
124E37SAug 19931729.11
128E37SAug 19931744.472
132E37SAug 19931812.687
136E37SAug 19931790.857
036SAug 1993-30.84382
4E36SAug 1993100.933
8E36SAug 199378.23876
12E36SAug 1993169.8201
16E36SAug 1993406.3614
20E36SAug 199381.87157
035SAug 1993-27.0788
4E35SAug 199347.51226
8E35SAug 1993198.6723
12E35SAug 1993111.1478
16E35SAug 1993-205.4612
034SAug 1993-21.61121
4E34SAug 1993-97.50252
8E34SAug 199330.76618
12E34SAug 1993-74.63621
16E34SAug 1993-314.652
033SAug 1993-23.04265
4E33SAug 1993-152.6029
8E33SAug 1993-198.1099
12E33SAug 1993-167.2613
16E33SAug 1993-33.35483
032SAug 1993-26.75839
4E32SAug 1993164.7077
8E32SAug 1993124.8494
12E32SAug 199399.21329
16E32SAug 1993112.8483
031SAug 1993-26.20912
4E31SAug 1993-75.13672
8E31SAug 1993-207.4065
12E31SAug 1993-202.5208
16E31SAug 1993-134.2217
030SAug 1993-23.70267
4E30SAug 19933.722854
8E30SAug 19930.3217006
12E30SAug 199373.84502
16E30SAug 1993110.8172
029SAug 1993-25.68938
4E29SAug 1993-135.5367
8E29SAug 1993-136.9929
12E29SAug 1993-175.6936
16E29SAug 1993-169.0254
028SAug 1993-24.25365
4E28SAug 1993-80.41755
8E28SAug 199322.45857
12E28SAug 1993-105.1898
16E28SAug 1993-123.2914
027SAug 1993-25.08821
4E27SAug 1993167.6454
8E27SAug 1993108.7346
12E27SAug 1993313.077
16E27SAug 1993225.2951
026SAug 1993-25.24836
4E26SAug 1993-79.85464
8E26SAug 1993-49.07425
12E26SAug 199329.9906
025SAug 1993-25.27482
4E25SAug 1993-104.1737
8E25SAug 1993-59.09035
12E25SAug 1993-189.8648
024SAug 1993-25.2787
4E24SAug 199334.47163
8E24SAug 1993-2.898048
12E24SAug 199310.9145
023SAug 1993-23.54812
4E23SAug 1993-43.80157
8E23SAug 1993-13.49504
12E23SAug 1993-84.80627
022SAug 1993-25.75283
4E22SAug 1993-21.8024
8E22SAug 1993-98.2964
12E22SAug 1993-19.51931
021SAug 1993-24.52667
4E21SAug 1993-22.08507
8E21SAug 199354.86319
12E21SAug 199371.18923
020SAug 1993-25.25007
4E20SAug 1993-31.14532
8E20SAug 1993-68.08055
12E20SAug 1993-170.6691
019SAug 1993-25.31988
4E19SAug 1993-40.95044
8E19SAug 1993-9.807669
12E19SAug 1993122.2773
018SAug 1993-24.08639
4E18SAug 199314.09274
8E18SAug 199317.35631
12E18SAug 1993-108.1623
017SAug 1993-25.0426
4E17SAug 1993-47.0083
8E17SAug 1993-141.8807
12E17SAug 1993-104.6641
016SAug 1993-25.25645
4E16SAug 1993-34.32063
8E16SAug 199320.95297
12E16SAug 199338.16436
015SAug 1993-24.34325
4E15SAug 1993-1.476673
8E15SAug 199317.94102
12E15SAug 1993-6.214632
014SAug 1993-25.28261
4E14SAug 1993-37.37217
8E14SAug 1993-65.87063
12E14SAug 1993-30.20908
013SAug 1993-25.31612
4E13SAug 1993-25.67864
8E13SAug 1993-16.76116
12E13SAug 1993-30.61701
012SAug 1993-24.57779
4E12SAug 1993-0.3368488
8E12SAug 199313.36187
12E12SAug 199329.58503
011SAug 1993-24.53739
4E11SAug 1993-57.00514
8E11SAug 1993-73.63289
12E11SAug 1993-91.55842
010SAug 1993-25.57945
4E10SAug 19932.077437
8E10SAug 19932.605438
12E10SAug 199313.10677
09SAug 1993-24.87708
4E9SAug 1993-47.82863
8E9SAug 1993-54.31796
12E9SAug 1993-35.72284
08SAug 1993-24.60509
4E8SAug 1993-26.06495
8E8SAug 1993-6.529268
12E8SAug 1993-43.2958
07SAug 1993-25.1759
4E7SAug 1993-27.27802
8E7SAug 1993-34.62458
12E7SAug 1993-49.13558
06SAug 1993-24.78683
4E6SAug 1993-13.09817
8E6SAug 19935.097156
12E6SAug 199328.53692
05SAug 1993-25.67433
4E5SAug 1993-11.79696
8E5SAug 1993-18.3818
12E5SAug 1993-5.97998
04SAug 1993-25.05572
4E4SAug 1993-47.22925
8E4SAug 1993-56.46055
03SAug 1993-24.99354
4E3SAug 1993-15.75846
8E3SAug 1993-12.99448
02SAug 1993-24.90565
4E2SAug 1993-43.28292
8E2SAug 1993-54.26463
01SAug 1993-24.82015
4E1SAug 1993-18.23639
8E1SAug 1993-15.20818
00Aug 1993-25.03913
4E0Aug 1993-9.765742
8E0Aug 1993-12.67901
01NAug 1993-24.92145
4E1NAug 1993-23.52392
8E1NAug 1993-34.19749
02NAug 1993-24.89704
4E2NAug 1993-34.23668
8E2NAug 1993-26.49187
03NAug 1993-24.95817
4E3NAug 1993-21.34297
04NAug 1993-24.95817
4E4NAug 1993-54.01701
038NAug 1993-25.47322
4E38NAug 199329.40234
8E38NAug 1993114.5001
12E38NAug 199377.89121
039NAug 1993-23.5972
4E39NAug 1993-113.2119
8E39NAug 1993-141.2443
12E39NAug 1993-130.6635
040NAug 1993-25.25553
4E40NAug 199331.89747
8E40NAug 199344.76603
12E40NAug 19932.434581
053NAug 1993-24.95817
4E53NAug 1993-106.1085
054NAug 1993-24.95817
4E54NAug 1993-46.8462
055NAug 1993-25.39335
4E55NAug 199346.62024
8E55NAug 1993-21.70393
056NAug 1993-24.66998
4E56NAug 199340.90624
8E56NAug 1993-9.428663
057NAug 1993-24.95817
4E57NAug 1993-155.0499
058NAug 1993-24.95817
4E58NAug 199356.68962
059NAug 1993-24.95817
4E59NAug 1993-28.93028
059SSep 199316.14745
058SSep 1993-29.05869
057SSep 1993-16.78277
056SSep 19935.510589
055SSep 1993-18.29761
054SSep 1993-13.96068
4E54SSep 1993-79.61988
8E54SSep 19934.677448
053SSep 1993-15.34463
4E53SSep 1993-34.22432
8E53SSep 1993-85.86847
12E53SSep 1993-101.4059
16E53SSep 1993-28.70327
20E53SSep 1993-8.809636
24E53SSep 1993-27.90266
28E53SSep 1993155.7599
32E53SSep 1993-192.9865
36E53SSep 1993-122.0884
40E53SSep 1993-94.94147
44E53SSep 1993-177.1278
48E53SSep 1993-229.6431
52E53SSep 1993-317.6961
56E53SSep 1993-425.1091
60E53SSep 1993-460.4333
64E53SSep 1993-508.2908
68E53SSep 1993-487.9527
72E53SSep 1993-513.5702
76E53SSep 1993-473.0187
80E53SSep 1993-528.1829
84E53SSep 1993-536.147
88E53SSep 1993-645.9778
92E53SSep 1993-599.5064
96E53SSep 1993-927.3461
100E53SSep 1993-955.808
104E53SSep 1993-827.5766
108E53SSep 1993-978.8652
112E53SSep 1993-803.7538
116E53SSep 1993-951.0246
120E53SSep 1993-984.9799
124E53SSep 1993-688.3395
128E53SSep 1993-645.0148
132E53SSep 1993-653.0144
136E53SSep 1993-715.5209
140E53SSep 1993-792.8006
144E53SSep 1993-653.1913
148E53SSep 1993-777.7421
152E53SSep 1993-174.613
156E53SSep 1993-435.0926
160E53SSep 1993-654.239
164E53SSep 1993-735.1809
168E53SSep 1993-734.1673
172E53SSep 1993-730.3625
176E53SSep 1993-614.1134
18053SSep 1993-660.7263
176W53SSep 1993-541.8283
172W53SSep 1993-631.0369
168W53SSep 1993-693.2232
164W53SSep 1993-611.143
160W53SSep 1993-634.467
156W53SSep 1993-706.1646
152W53SSep 1993-793.0087
148W53SSep 1993-839.4262
144W53SSep 1993-982.928
140W53SSep 1993-1216.066
136W53SSep 1993-961.5054
132W53SSep 1993-1101.825
128W53SSep 1993-1042.056
124W53SSep 1993-814.5
120W53SSep 1993-848.8641
116W53SSep 1993-1003.708
112W53SSep 1993-947.5835
108W53SSep 1993-895.6366
104W53SSep 1993-1018.427
100W53SSep 1993-941.1115
96W53SSep 1993-970.3024
92W53SSep 1993-967.6176
88W53SSep 1993-904.5238
84W53SSep 1993-910.6569
80W53SSep 1993-949.359
76W53SSep 1993-876.6474
052SSep 199322.14705
4E52SSep 1993-14.43027
8E52SSep 199344.2102
12E52SSep 1993-60.3849
16E52SSep 1993-131.9667
20E52SSep 1993-123.8151
24E52SSep 1993-160.0902
28E52SSep 1993-252.152
32E52SSep 19931.386287
36E52SSep 1993207.369
40E52SSep 199330.89834
44E52SSep 199347.2099
48E52SSep 199334.27701
52E52SSep 199338.89083
56E52SSep 1993139.6646
60E52SSep 1993130.5184
64E52SSep 1993179.7366
68E52SSep 1993218.6615
72E52SSep 1993226.2442
76E52SSep 1993208.298
80E52SSep 1993320.0229
84E52SSep 1993378.8234
88E52SSep 1993488.3083
92E52SSep 1993234.1487
96E52SSep 1993618.1226
100E52SSep 1993579.803
104E52SSep 1993514.2479
108E52SSep 1993748.2484
112E52SSep 1993723.8843
116E52SSep 1993772.3559
120E52SSep 19931068.081
124E52SSep 1993894.8635
128E52SSep 19931005.913
132E52SSep 19931066.402
136E52SSep 1993814.6782
140E52SSep 1993929.9232
144E52SSep 19931077.47
148E52SSep 19931355.044
152E52SSep 19931246.147
156E52SSep 19931677.676
160E52SSep 19931988.299
164E52SSep 19931971.81
168E52SSep 19931970.664
172E52SSep 19931986.104
176E52SSep 19931982.861
18052SSep 19931923.865
176W52SSep 19931893.741
172W52SSep 19931951.724
168W52SSep 19931824.018
164W52SSep 19932129.823
160W52SSep 19931946.49
156W52SSep 19932055.175
152W52SSep 19932213.069
148W52SSep 19932260.385
144W52SSep 19932242.261
140W52SSep 19932597.844
136W52SSep 19932499.844
132W52SSep 19932504.6
128W52SSep 19932481.071
124W52SSep 19932293.578
120W52SSep 19932311.063
116W52SSep 19932439.837
112W52SSep 19932491.456
108W52SSep 19932413.047
104W52SSep 19932413.128
100W52SSep 19932343.27
96W52SSep 19932336.097
92W52SSep 19932324.018
88W52SSep 19932307.832
84W52SSep 19932305.956
80W52SSep 19932367.868
76W52SSep 19932319.522
051SSep 1993-40.12868
4E51SSep 199349.40469
8E51SSep 1993-52.67085
12E51SSep 1993116.5247
16E51SSep 1993129.0092
20E51SSep 1993152.8537
24E51SSep 1993344.7515
28E51SSep 1993446.7649
32E51SSep 1993352.0493
36E51SSep 1993299.556
40E51SSep 1993479.9871
44E51SSep 1993627.5827
48E51SSep 1993711.9783
52E51SSep 1993777.8851
56E51SSep 1993858.3161
60E51SSep 1993866.2851
64E51SSep 1993862.2896
68E51SSep 1993883.1651
72E51SSep 1993855.9518
76E51SSep 1993884.4541
80E51SSep 1993882.8763
84E51SSep 1993991.3076
88E51SSep 19931307.774
92E51SSep 19931645.308
96E51SSep 19931523.89
100E51SSep 19931581.37
104E51SSep 19931598.263
108E51SSep 19931453.734
112E51SSep 19931443.41
116E51SSep 19931412.463
120E51SSep 19931178.103
124E51SSep 1993881.3789
128E51SSep 1993808.4235
132E51SSep 19931225.512
136E51SSep 19931201.144
140E51SSep 19931128.846
144E51SSep 1993854.1302
148E51SSep 1993607.5747
152E51SSep 1993427.4903
156E51SSep 1993-11.31419
160E51SSep 199332.0859
164E51SSep 199384.44601
168E51SSep 199378.74362
172E51SSep 199364.13492
176E51SSep 199390.48605
18051SSep 1993172.9261
176W51SSep 1993177.3751
172W51SSep 1993243.5129
168W51SSep 1993251.8373
164W51SSep 1993-9.064773
160W51SSep 199399.24193
156W51SSep 1993-61.85603
152W51SSep 1993-52.92701
148W51SSep 1993-107.7492
144W51SSep 1993-160.2424
140W51SSep 1993-179.6514
136W51SSep 1993-256.3047
132W51SSep 1993-209.1534
128W51SSep 1993-243.7978
124W51SSep 1993-159.4912
120W51SSep 1993-68.71336
116W51SSep 19934.695635
112W51SSep 1993-2.197733
108W51SSep 199340.15328
104W51SSep 199335.89102
100W51SSep 199369.19345
96W51SSep 199378.90457
92W51SSep 199399.19345
88W51SSep 199345.20695
84W51SSep 19931.62034
80W51SSep 199318.53129
76W51SSep 199364.9536
050SSep 199313.24476
4E50SSep 1993-74.52132
8E50SSep 199378.3526
12E50SSep 199322.53318
16E50SSep 1993142.9449
20E50SSep 199328.31656
24E50SSep 1993-210.4006
28E50SSep 1993-112.0867
32E50SSep 1993-104.3861
36E50SSep 1993-538.2321
40E50SSep 1993-605.3405
44E50SSep 1993-967.8266
48E50SSep 1993-1003.486
52E50SSep 1993-1146.168
56E50SSep 1993-1246.431
60E50SSep 1993-1301.557
64E50SSep 1993-1309.59
68E50SSep 1993-1359.436
72E50SSep 1993-1318.1
76E50SSep 1993-1338.88
80E50SSep 1993-1432.317
84E50SSep 1993-1549.434
88E50SSep 1993-1863.76
92E50SSep 1993-2081.428
96E50SSep 1993-2218.403
100E50SSep 1993-2368.64
104E50SSep 1993-2307.6
108E50SSep 1993-2246.743
112E50SSep 1993-2262.563
116E50SSep 1993-2159.022
120E50SSep 1993-2339.055
124E50SSep 1993-2399.408
128E50SSep 1993-2561.539
132E50SSep 1993-3165.411
136E50SSep 1993-2643.737
140E50SSep 1993-2790.028
144E50SSep 1993-2744.354
148E50SSep 1993-2817.791
152E50SSep 1993-2927.424
156E50SSep 1993-2605.43
160E50SSep 1993-2775.49
164E50SSep 1993-2788.767
168E50SSep 1993-2834.826
172E50SSep 1993-2812.05
176E50SSep 1993-2847.478
18050SSep 1993-2788.578
176W50SSep 1993-2962.619
172W50SSep 1993-3037.586
168W50SSep 1993-3085.867
164W50SSep 1993-3340.424
160W50SSep 1993-3274.786
156W50SSep 1993-3164.614
152W50SSep 1993-3155.882
148W50SSep 1993-3084.324
144W50SSep 1993-2873.032
140W50SSep 1993-3070.825
136W50SSep 1993-3013.134
132W50SSep 1993-2999.975
128W50SSep 1993-2969.75
124W50SSep 1993-2955.97
120W50SSep 1993-3055.771
116W50SSep 1993-3221.048
112W50SSep 1993-3243.517
108W50SSep 1993-3277.345
104W50SSep 1993-3243.031
100W50SSep 1993-3286.53
96W50SSep 1993-3254.777
92W50SSep 1993-3281.832
88W50SSep 1993-3174.06
84W50SSep 1993-3152.653
80W50SSep 1993-3187.53
76W50SSep 1993-3243.758
049SSep 1993-25.10279
4E49SSep 1993-9.087362
8E49SSep 1993-183.383
12E49SSep 1993-100.2565
16E49SSep 1993-263.2633
20E49SSep 1993-110.5545
24E49SSep 1993-137.1524
28E49SSep 1993-533.7592
32E49SSep 1993-482.9171
36E49SSep 1993-163.364
40E49SSep 1993-265.4285
44E49SSep 1993234.4092
48E49SSep 1993258.4068
52E49SSep 1993431.3645
56E49SSep 1993406.2777
60E49SSep 1993457.4753
64E49SSep 1993502.3263
68E49SSep 1993521.204
72E49SSep 1993497.8416
76E49SSep 1993471.6526
80E49SSep 1993549.1791
84E49SSep 1993523.0079
88E49SSep 1993448.7656
92E49SSep 1993625.9188
96E49SSep 1993795.3386
100E49SSep 1993911.3895
104E49SSep 1993855.3567
108E49SSep 1993790.6788
112E49SSep 1993616.2943
116E49SSep 1993742.4253
120E49SSep 1993928.5207
124E49SSep 19931418.99
128E49SSep 19931581.12
132E49SSep 19931742.167
136E49SSep 19931268.298
140E49SSep 19931691.265
144E49SSep 19931605.324
148E49SSep 19931862.744
152E49SSep 19931993.337
156E49SSep 19931935.433
160E49SSep 19931995.448
164E49SSep 19932028.868
168E49SSep 19932106.27
172E49SSep 19932120.704
176E49SSep 19932165.697
18049SSep 19932137.961
176W49SSep 19932397.105
172W49SSep 19932588.356
168W49SSep 19932799.376
164W49SSep 19933310.77
160W49SSep 19933143.158
156W49SSep 19933088.24
152W49SSep 19933037.163
148W49SSep 19932978.013
144W49SSep 19932813.798
140W49SSep 19932893.529
136W49SSep 19932925.26
132W49SSep 19932948.013
128W49SSep 19932980.153
124W49SSep 19932969.395
120W49SSep 19932970.761
116W49SSep 19933050.599
112W49SSep 19933045.05
108W49SSep 19933060.568
104W49SSep 19933040.708
100W49SSep 19933062.198
96W49SSep 19933081.912
92W49SSep 19933104.807
88W49SSep 19933056.627
84W49SSep 19933049.958
80W49SSep 19933071.787
76W49SSep 19933065.349
048SSep 1993-18.3507
4E48SSep 1993-3.469115
8E48SSep 199357.49246
12E48SSep 1993-148.3904
16E48SSep 1993-132.6377
20E48SSep 1993-301.9161
24E48SSep 199362.81436
28E48SSep 1993134.5137
32E48SSep 199391.49308
36E48SSep 1993138.908
40E48SSep 1993463.2651
44E48SSep 1993106.1822
48E48SSep 199392.51269
52E48SSep 199398.04316
56E48SSep 1993122.7381
60E48SSep 199394.3841
64E48SSep 199397.90568
68E48SSep 199388.66282
72E48SSep 1993143.3133
76E48SSep 199361.66155
80E48SSep 1993-50.67466
84E48SSep 199324.74026
88E48SSep 199368.04851
92E48SSep 199380.13896
96E48SSep 1993-47.98388
100E48SSep 1993-166.6312
104E48SSep 1993-162.589
108E48SSep 1993-201.4497
112E48SSep 1993-162.8526
116E48SSep 1993-543.2776
120E48SSep 1993-711.1694
124E48SSep 1993-839.4879
128E48SSep 1993-801.4951
132E48SSep 1993-564.178
136E48SSep 1993-446.5231
140E48SSep 1993-690.9659
144E48SSep 1993-584.8488
148E48SSep 1993-735.4961
152E48SSep 1993-822.6945
156E48SSep 1993-809.8218
160E48SSep 1993-758.1047
164E48SSep 1993-820.8587
168E48SSep 1993-893.0882
172E48SSep 1993-926.3134
176E48SSep 1993-985.7429
18048SSep 1993-967.0568
176W48SSep 1993-881.473
172W48SSep 1993-1123.729
168W48SSep 1993-1202.537
164W48SSep 1993-1392.686
160W48SSep 1993-1225.164
156W48SSep 1993-1158.123
152W48SSep 1993-1127.775
148W48SSep 1993-1083.311
144W48SSep 1993-945.7449
140W48SSep 1993-1054.597
136W48SSep 1993-1093.848
132W48SSep 1993-1100.833
128W48SSep 1993-1120.956
124W48SSep 1993-1121.772
120W48SSep 1993-1105.771
116W48SSep 1993-1021.574
112W48SSep 1993-1065.217
108W48SSep 1993-1082.086
104W48SSep 1993-1112.2
100W48SSep 1993-1127.274
96W48SSep 1993-1147.237
92W48SSep 1993-1145.795
88W48SSep 1993-1137.74
84W48SSep 1993-1144.708
80W48SSep 1993-1208.688
76W48SSep 1993-1207.656
047SSep 199313.8021
4E47SSep 1993-7.50105
8E47SSep 1993-89.31975
12E47SSep 1993-22.35623
16E47SSep 19932.260612
20E47SSep 1993120.6552
24E47SSep 1993-85.78569
28E47SSep 1993240.0045
32E47SSep 1993163.6258
36E47SSep 1993105.6115
40E47SSep 1993-25.36271
44E47SSep 1993-6.079211
48E47SSep 19934.724325
52E47SSep 1993-106.3033
56E47SSep 1993-62.93087
60E47SSep 199324.21045
64E47SSep 1993-3.083815
68E47SSep 1993-4.582521
72E47SSep 1993-35.62789
76E47SSep 1993352.9178
80E47SSep 1993427.4724
84E47SSep 1993436.356
88E47SSep 1993358.8395
92E47SSep 1993179.2252
96E47SSep 1993250.7932
100E47SSep 1993293.2945
104E47SSep 1993560.4545
108E47SSep 1993555.8802
112E47SSep 1993682.1683
116E47SSep 1993788.6161
120E47SSep 19931024.629
124E47SSep 1993789.5654
128E47SSep 1993759.3201
132E47SSep 1993607.1547
136E47SSep 1993689.7271
140E47SSep 1993621.6684
144E47SSep 1993881.2185
148E47SSep 1993909.1776
152E47SSep 19931179.892
156E47SSep 19931112.794
160E47SSep 19931045.304
164E47SSep 19931126.614
168E47SSep 19931101.293
046SSep 1993-17.14177
4E46SSep 1993-15.71989
8E46SSep 1993110.1287
12E46SSep 1993188.9017
16E46SSep 199365.89687
20E46SSep 199325.55874
24E46SSep 1993-55.2594
28E46SSep 1993-191.0286
32E46SSep 1993-9.144495
36E46SSep 199314.05517
40E46SSep 1993-161.8385
44E46SSep 1993-108.8077
48E46SSep 1993-158.6747
52E46SSep 1993-80.25732
56E46SSep 1993-96.66653
60E46SSep 1993-75.79579
64E46SSep 199395.04833
68E46SSep 199379.65244
72E46SSep 1993347.2076
76E46SSep 199364.78961
80E46SSep 1993385.9093
84E46SSep 1993325.3933
88E46SSep 1993480.1485
92E46SSep 1993554.726
96E46SSep 1993550.4947
100E46SSep 1993649.5519
104E46SSep 1993232.005
108E46SSep 1993215.6312
112E46SSep 1993294.8308
116E46SSep 1993599.5417
120E46SSep 1993601.8169
124E46SSep 1993877.4432
128E46SSep 1993838.7762
132E46SSep 1993795.9314
136E46SSep 1993821.9044
140E46SSep 1993842.0285
144E46SSep 1993522.2949
148E46SSep 1993651.219
152E46SSep 1993255.8409
156E46SSep 1993242.6494
160E46SSep 1993264.3736
164E46SSep 1993191.3243
168E46SSep 1993269.0483
045SSep 1993-30.63404
4E45SSep 1993138.5846
8E45SSep 1993134.9676
12E45SSep 199364.91506
16E45SSep 1993360.587
20E45SSep 1993278.4812
24E45SSep 1993271.8775
28E45SSep 1993185.8428
32E45SSep 199324.03914
36E45SSep 1993-22.74228
40E45SSep 199358.13854
44E45SSep 199370.13047
48E45SSep 1993128.6824
52E45SSep 199324.69211
56E45SSep 199325.87514
60E45SSep 1993-169.9018
64E45SSep 1993-555.101
68E45SSep 1993-544.3358
72E45SSep 1993-1286.122
76E45SSep 1993-1450.592
80E45SSep 1993-1719.222
84E45SSep 1993-2087.035
88E45SSep 1993-2069.052
92E45SSep 1993-2269.113
96E45SSep 1993-2172.357
100E45SSep 1993-2231.6
104E45SSep 1993-2112.551
108E45SSep 1993-2047.03
112E45SSep 1993-2265.189
116E45SSep 1993-2434.797
120E45SSep 1993-2561.241
124E45SSep 1993-2612.502
128E45SSep 1993-2598.181
132E45SSep 1993-2609.069
136E45SSep 1993-2739.051
140E45SSep 1993-2665.921
144E45SSep 1993-2629.716
148E45SSep 1993-2917.831
152E45SSep 1993-2658.088
156E45SSep 1993-2563.802
160E45SSep 1993-2609.233
164E45SSep 1993-2550.094
168E45SSep 1993-2576.929
044SSep 199314.6985
4E44SSep 1993-228.4718
8E44SSep 1993-189.011
12E44SSep 1993-206.7768
16E44SSep 1993-438.0005
20E44SSep 1993-475.1797
24E44SSep 1993-530.9722
28E44SSep 1993-515.1381
32E44SSep 1993-510.3439
36E44SSep 1993-529.7631
40E44SSep 1993-517.8934
44E44SSep 1993-509.366
48E44SSep 1993-451.7362
52E44SSep 1993-419.5465
56E44SSep 1993-466.3791
60E44SSep 1993-413.6561
64E44SSep 1993-312.3819
68E44SSep 1993-268.9922
72E44SSep 1993136.5841
76E44SSep 1993148.6849
80E44SSep 1993-94.94759
84E44SSep 1993459.091
88E44SSep 1993501.2896
92E44SSep 1993774.4393
96E44SSep 1993813.6335
100E44SSep 1993690.712
104E44SSep 1993714.2085
108E44SSep 1993731.5358
112E44SSep 1993872.3121
116E44SSep 1993858.1908
120E44SSep 1993918.0783
124E44SSep 1993801.4147
128E44SSep 1993788.6799
132E44SSep 1993904.194
136E44SSep 1993965.7526
140E44SSep 1993905.6579
144E44SSep 1993987.9808
043SSep 1993-33.38088
4E43SSep 1993-78.86853
8E43SSep 1993-347.2361
12E43SSep 1993-375.9772
16E43SSep 1993-353.696
20E43SSep 1993-184.3925
24E43SSep 1993429.071
28E43SSep 1993343.9922
32E43SSep 1993493.0468
36E43SSep 1993688.3591
40E43SSep 1993750.7649
44E43SSep 1993596.5128
48E43SSep 1993608.9273
52E43SSep 1993583.4397
56E43SSep 1993446.2543
60E43SSep 1993877.6555
64E43SSep 19931334.532
68E43SSep 19931672.831
72E43SSep 19931646.846
76E43SSep 19931818.283
80E43SSep 19931870.52
84E43SSep 19931756.463
88E43SSep 19931510.638
92E43SSep 19931374.963
96E43SSep 19931054.524
100E43SSep 19931147.739
104E43SSep 19931198.678
108E43SSep 19931126.346
112E43SSep 19931103.454
116E43SSep 19931063.673
120E43SSep 19931037.35
124E43SSep 19931017.32
128E43SSep 1993968.3123
132E43SSep 1993814.5045
136E43SSep 1993706.6347
140E43SSep 1993734.0003
144E43SSep 1993693.5793
042SSep 1993-25.58344
4E42SSep 1993144.209
8E42SSep 1993327.3525
12E42SSep 1993520.2382
16E42SSep 1993652.9107
20E42SSep 1993460.3209
24E42SSep 1993-291.5579
28E42SSep 1993-26.54769
32E42SSep 1993163.8314
36E42SSep 1993-44.43845
40E42SSep 1993-26.05939
44E42SSep 199357.40416
48E42SSep 1993162.1121
52E42SSep 1993-7.046625
56E42SSep 1993333.128
60E42SSep 1993-459.5507
64E42SSep 1993-773.8295
68E42SSep 1993-987.3793
72E42SSep 1993-688.6447
76E42SSep 1993-706.7633
80E42SSep 1993-671.4598
84E42SSep 1993-889.5786
88E42SSep 1993-726.9683
92E42SSep 1993-655.4337
96E42SSep 1993-499.1346
100E42SSep 1993-341.8756
104E42SSep 1993-359.1053
108E42SSep 1993-314.2019
112E42SSep 1993-333.725
116E42SSep 1993-406.7059
120E42SSep 1993-405.0024
124E42SSep 1993-355.21
128E42SSep 1993-346.1288
132E42SSep 1993-282.4874
136E42SSep 1993-152.9795
140E42SSep 1993-54.24482
144E42SSep 1993-65.66128
041SSep 1993-2.407557
4E41SSep 1993-117.2852
8E41SSep 1993-143.6118
12E41SSep 1993-82.36504
16E41SSep 1993-263.6961
20E41SSep 1993204.5373
24E41SSep 1993-86.18034
28E41SSep 1993-258.6403
32E41SSep 1993-573.9624
36E41SSep 1993-730.2089
40E41SSep 1993-662.7578
44E41SSep 1993-549.0131
48E41SSep 1993-1045.1
52E41SSep 1993-621.2751
56E41SSep 1993-749.1306
60E41SSep 1993-40.02606
64E41SSep 1993-179.0637
68E41SSep 1993-1051.115
72E41SSep 1993-1265.957
76E41SSep 1993-1271.252
80E41SSep 1993-961.65
84E41SSep 1993-586.3233
88E41SSep 1993-555.1743
92E41SSep 1993-597.4475
96E41SSep 1993-503.0452
100E41SSep 1993-598.0296
104E41SSep 1993-553.8317
108E41SSep 1993-557.1183
112E41SSep 1993-588.8315
116E41SSep 1993-440.8114
120E41SSep 1993-402.4091
124E41SSep 1993-350.0512
128E41SSep 1993-252.1111
132E41SSep 1993-224.091
136E41SSep 1993-229.7243
140E41SSep 1993-422.4864
144E41SSep 1993-369.6663
040SSep 1993-24.90606
4E40SSep 199340.45404
8E40SSep 199355.41417
12E40SSep 1993-220.6835
16E40SSep 1993-354.3279
20E40SSep 1993-895.2255
24E40SSep 1993-253.7232
28E40SSep 1993-208.0787
32E40SSep 1993-432.5496
36E40SSep 1993-119.8829
40E40SSep 199372.01944
44E40SSep 1993455.7794
48E40SSep 1993265.104
52E40SSep 1993121.0597
56E40SSep 1993-347.6602
60E40SSep 1993-440.4868
64E40SSep 1993-334.0779
68E40SSep 1993414.9267
72E40SSep 1993368.3402
76E40SSep 1993362.5003
80E40SSep 1993109.6737
84E40SSep 1993-179.7039
88E40SSep 1993-322.3794
92E40SSep 1993-255.1348
96E40SSep 1993-386.0059
100E40SSep 1993-471.4724
104E40SSep 1993-722.9301
108E40SSep 1993-731.5255
112E40SSep 1993-655.0365
116E40SSep 1993-681.8008
120E40SSep 1993-708.7964
124E40SSep 1993-760.5029
128E40SSep 1993-824.7783
132E40SSep 1993-837.0361
136E40SSep 1993-911.8536
140E40SSep 1993-862.0492
039SSep 199328.45169
4E39SSep 1993131.7148
8E39SSep 1993122.3735
12E39SSep 1993-30.98553
16E39SSep 1993451.1576
20E39SSep 1993341.2297
24E39SSep 1993655.5505
28E39SSep 1993657.0182
32E39SSep 19931077.97
36E39SSep 19931116.398
40E39SSep 199326.75422
44E39SSep 1993-119.1558
48E39SSep 1993654.3295
52E39SSep 1993714.5704
56E39SSep 19931297.603
60E39SSep 1993998.7145
64E39SSep 19931009.498
68E39SSep 19931234.503
72E39SSep 19931279.917
76E39SSep 19931295.5
80E39SSep 19931258.924
84E39SSep 19931217.618
88E39SSep 19931357.201
92E39SSep 19931336.215
96E39SSep 19931471.07
100E39SSep 19931464.342
104E39SSep 19931709.951
108E39SSep 19931638.175
112E39SSep 19931565.58
116E39SSep 19931461.554
120E39SSep 19931369.546
124E39SSep 19931327.476
128E39SSep 19931390.384
132E39SSep 19931322.553
136E39SSep 19931375.719
140E39SSep 19931400.671
038SSep 1993-4.914314
4E38SSep 1993-120.0042
8E38SSep 199330.32804
12E38SSep 1993254.8647
16E38SSep 1993-9.114046
20E38SSep 1993512.4005
24E38SSep 1993-64.43173
28E38SSep 199333.59837
32E38SSep 199383.73505
36E38SSep 1993-169.4348
40E38SSep 1993806.7286
44E38SSep 1993209.8963
48E38SSep 1993-75.91357
52E38SSep 1993-274.7368
56E38SSep 1993-141.6134
60E38SSep 1993-154.2678
64E38SSep 1993-238.7623
68E38SSep 1993-664.8743
72E38SSep 1993-690.0266
76E38SSep 1993-752.3342
80E38SSep 1993-638.713
84E38SSep 1993-487.723
88E38SSep 1993-537.6573
92E38SSep 1993-569.2451
96E38SSep 1993-608.2995
100E38SSep 1993-606.1628
104E38SSep 1993-565.3238
108E38SSep 1993-403.596
112E38SSep 1993-328.4459
116E38SSep 1993-277.4202
120E38SSep 1993-310.9991
124E38SSep 1993-293.7513
128E38SSep 1993-378.7434
132E38SSep 1993-312.3578
136E38SSep 1993-337.1544
140E38SSep 1993-326.4488
037SSep 1993-42.44862
4E37SSep 1993-71.45143
8E37SSep 1993-40.25869
12E37SSep 1993232.3385
16E37SSep 1993253.7713
20E37SSep 19939.515083
24E37SSep 1993265.0989
28E37SSep 1993202.9939
32E37SSep 1993-165.76
36E37SSep 1993131.9216
40E37SSep 1993151.8432
44E37SSep 1993202.396
48E37SSep 1993557.1798
52E37SSep 1993650.9504
56E37SSep 1993294.1963
60E37SSep 1993368.5891
64E37SSep 1993378.5196
68E37SSep 1993585.5347
72E37SSep 1993672.9052
76E37SSep 1993719.9201
80E37SSep 1993715.5218
84E37SSep 1993790.6967
88E37SSep 1993760.9473
92E37SSep 1993755.429
96E37SSep 1993706.6395
100E37SSep 1993813.6011
104E37SSep 1993627.1404
108E37SSep 1993486.3865
112E37SSep 1993555.517
116E37SSep 1993577.483
120E37SSep 1993733.0847
124E37SSep 1993749.753
128E37SSep 1993821.3724
132E37SSep 1993840.1206
136E37SSep 1993884.0423
036SSep 1993-16.07566
4E36SSep 1993-3.934392
8E36SSep 1993-202.1042
12E36SSep 1993-315.3141
16E36SSep 1993-432.0084
20E36SSep 1993-301.9471
035SSep 1993-12.31064
4E35SSep 199375.03597
8E35SSep 1993105.1203
12E35SSep 199316.73361
16E35SSep 1993412.5247
034SSep 1993-6.84305
4E34SSep 1993-52.09439
8E34SSep 199321.90762
12E34SSep 1993-29.42373
16E34SSep 1993-211.155
033SSep 1993-8.274491
4E33SSep 199365.37411
8E33SSep 199379.53827
12E33SSep 19935.15134
16E33SSep 1993-298.1246
032SSep 1993-11.99023
4E32SSep 199339.89362
8E32SSep 1993-87.54698
12E32SSep 1993-197.7076
16E32SSep 1993-128.7036
031SSep 1993-11.44096
4E31SSep 1993-248.253
8E31SSep 1993-263.6962
12E31SSep 1993-61.43269
16E31SSep 199391.42634
030SSep 1993-8.934508
4E30SSep 199339.19322
8E30SSep 1993149.6853
12E30SSep 1993116.5509
16E30SSep 1993138.7052
029SSep 1993-10.92122
4E29SSep 199369.39142
8E29SSep 1993-135.8248
12E29SSep 1993-46.69442
16E29SSep 1993-126.6484
028SSep 1993-9.485486
4E28SSep 1993-127.8805
8E28SSep 199348.94223
12E28SSep 1993-59.01724
16E28SSep 1993-28.13227
027SSep 1993-10.32005
4E27SSep 1993105.6046
8E27SSep 199374.77377
12E27SSep 199353.20512
16E27SSep 199320.06314
026SSep 1993-10.4802
4E26SSep 1993-33.94873
8E26SSep 1993-68.61726
12E26SSep 199319.80755
025SSep 1993-10.50666
4E25SSep 19936.727767
8E25SSep 1993121.8289
12E25SSep 1993113.1433
024SSep 1993-10.51054
4E24SSep 199319.11532
8E24SSep 199316.27896
12E24SSep 1993-19.6063
023SSep 1993-8.779961
4E23SSep 1993-73.469
8E23SSep 1993-150.9403
12E23SSep 1993-187.3271
022SSep 1993-10.98467
4E22SSep 1993-17.26537
8E22SSep 1993-38.07053
12E22SSep 199336.09322
021SSep 1993-9.758507
4E21SSep 19932.256398
8E21SSep 199328.65352
12E21SSep 199314.16175
020SSep 1993-10.48191
4E20SSep 1993-14.78607
8E20SSep 1993-3.250225
12E20SSep 1993-60.12327
019SSep 1993-10.55172
4E19SSep 19932.431029
8E19SSep 1993-27.50179
12E19SSep 199382.68985
018SSep 1993-9.318233
4E18SSep 1993-12.78358
8E18SSep 199325.84886
12E18SSep 1993-61.54538
017SSep 1993-10.27444
4E17SSep 1993-24.05349
8E17SSep 1993-29.28143
12E17SSep 1993-68.62492
016SSep 1993-10.48829
4E16SSep 1993-10.12138
8E16SSep 1993-18.28781
12E16SSep 199336.76353
015SSep 1993-9.575093
4E15SSep 199328.96257
8E15SSep 199333.02912
12E15SSep 19939.309011
014SSep 1993-10.51445
4E14SSep 1993-32.83515
8E14SSep 1993-60.59585
12E14SSep 1993-36.74767
013SSep 1993-10.54796
4E13SSep 1993-24.16384
8E13SSep 1993-17.93972
12E13SSep 1993-29.99116
012SSep 1993-9.80963
4E12SSep 19932.173508
8E12SSep 199313.83665
12E12SSep 199342.33534
011SSep 1993-9.769229
4E11SSep 1993-9.303671
8E11SSep 1993-16.87367
12E11SSep 1993-25.88367
010SSep 1993-10.81129
4E10SSep 1993-29.29666
8E10SSep 1993-54.5909
12E10SSep 1993-63.63626
09SSep 1993-10.10892
4E9SSep 1993-5.442718
8E9SSep 199335.88126
12E9SSep 199363.94302
08SSep 1993-9.836927
4E8SSep 19933.005402
8E8SSep 1993-3.565599
12E8SSep 1993-34.31438
07SSep 1993-10.40774
4E7SSep 19930.2456749
8E7SSep 1993-0.9942468
12E7SSep 1993-6.411943
06SSep 1993-10.01867
4E6SSep 1993-17.89448
8E6SSep 1993-3.885849
12E6SSep 1993-9.023893
05SSep 1993-10.90617
4E5SSep 1993-16.84215
8E5SSep 1993-27.64925
12E5SSep 1993-36.71412
04SSep 1993-10.28756
4E4SSep 1993-6.852222
8E4SSep 1993-14.5991
03SSep 1993-10.22538
4E3SSep 1993-20.00366
8E3SSep 1993-29.87082
02SSep 1993-10.13749
4E2SSep 1993-17.44812
8E2SSep 1993-14.32319
01SSep 1993-10.05199
4E1SSep 19932.389521
8E1SSep 1993-4.191194
00Sep 1993-10.27097
4E0Sep 1993-8.464265
8E0Sep 1993-7.706453
01NSep 1993-10.15329
4E1NSep 1993-18.41801
8E1NSep 1993-13.88272
02NSep 1993-10.12888
4E2NSep 1993-4.739654
8E2NSep 1993-1.305978
03NSep 1993-10.19001
4E3NSep 1993-7.383725
04NSep 1993-10.19001
4E4NSep 1993-47.59554
038NSep 1993-10.70506
4E38NSep 19935.779355
8E38NSep 199323.88155
12E38NSep 19938.02818
039NSep 1993-8.829036
4E39NSep 1993-107.9815
8E39NSep 1993-221.6762
12E39NSep 1993-224.3665
040NSep 1993-10.48737
4E40NSep 199310.15894
8E40NSep 1993117.8275
12E40NSep 1993131.5938
053NSep 1993-10.19001
4E53NSep 1993-228.4159
054NSep 1993-10.19001
4E54NSep 1993141.673
055NSep 1993-10.62519
4E55NSep 1993-142.585
8E55NSep 1993-135.4692
056NSep 1993-9.90182
4E56NSep 1993-5.258959
8E56NSep 1993-59.65612
057NSep 1993-10.19001
4E57NSep 199378.98041
058NSep 1993-10.19001
4E58NSep 1993-84.72892
059NSep 1993-10.19001
4E59NSep 1993-27.02438
059SOct 1993-10.72918
058SOct 1993-55.93531
057SOct 1993-43.65939
056SOct 1993-21.36604
4E56SOct 1993-131.7292
055SOct 1993-45.17424
4E55SOct 199364.77457
8E55SOct 199361.00514
12E55SOct 199325.54284
054SOct 1993-40.83731
4E54SOct 1993-49.90462
8E54SOct 1993-0.1907547
12E54SOct 199327.42375
16E54SOct 1993-17.14527
20E54SOct 199332.94778
24E54SOct 199357.45421
28E54SOct 199335.88564
32E54SOct 1993-133.4261
36E54SOct 1993-287.6268
40E54SOct 1993-231.5163
44E54SOct 1993-97.50362
48E54SOct 1993-77.16204
52E54SOct 1993-102.0418
56E54SOct 1993-149.8781
60E54SOct 1993-131.812
64E54SOct 1993-232.9816
68E54SOct 1993-216.1778
72E54SOct 1993-207.1784
76E54SOct 1993-200.3658
80E54SOct 1993-273.7385
84E54SOct 1993-264.2058
88E54SOct 1993-278.4598
92E54SOct 1993-175.9315
96E54SOct 199330.06338
100E54SOct 199339.61546
104E54SOct 1993-163.243
108E54SOct 1993-49.92363
112E54SOct 1993-140.3732
116E54SOct 1993-122.0582
120E54SOct 1993-170.4989
124E54SOct 1993-206.4062
128E54SOct 1993-407.6047
132E54SOct 1993-384.8632
136E54SOct 1993-284.1483
140E54SOct 1993-16.0022
144E54SOct 1993-102.594
148E54SOct 1993-437.5413
152E54SOct 1993-799.9553
156E54SOct 1993-1305.773
160E54SOct 1993-1353.094
164E54SOct 1993-1508.503
168E54SOct 1993-1499.753
172E54SOct 1993-1468.763
176E54SOct 1993-1512.35
18054SOct 1993-1626.284
176W54SOct 1993-1976.561
172W54SOct 1993-1934.104
168W54SOct 1993-1806.189
164W54SOct 1993-1796.07
160W54SOct 1993-1670.466
156W54SOct 1993-1588.472
152W54SOct 1993-1720.859
148W54SOct 1993-1511.451
144W54SOct 1993-1641.331
140W54SOct 1993-1413.807
136W54SOct 1993-1394.502
132W54SOct 1993-1605.272
128W54SOct 1993-1331.39
124W54SOct 1993-1370.711
120W54SOct 1993-1394.583
116W54SOct 1993-1312.854
112W54SOct 1993-1522.255
108W54SOct 1993-1540.869
104W54SOct 1993-1263.134
100W54SOct 1993-1379.13
96W54SOct 1993-1353.579
92W54SOct 1993-1275.905
88W54SOct 1993-1342.034
84W54SOct 1993-1354.901
80W54SOct 1993-1333.521
76W54SOct 1993-1291.778
053SOct 1993-42.22125
4E53SOct 1993-73.5367
8E53SOct 1993-132.6876
12E53SOct 1993-109.9053
16E53SOct 1993-87.03532
20E53SOct 1993-100.1641
24E53SOct 1993-98.03951
28E53SOct 1993-59.31716
32E53SOct 199344.40742
36E53SOct 199377.80309
40E53SOct 199328.7632
44E53SOct 1993-63.22779
48E53SOct 1993-92.83657
52E53SOct 1993-128.8663
56E53SOct 1993-232.9106
60E53SOct 1993-189.0261
64E53SOct 1993-191.7726
68E53SOct 1993-231.8169
72E53SOct 1993-216.0568
76E53SOct 1993-264.99
80E53SOct 1993-254.9953
84E53SOct 1993-137.6886
88E53SOct 1993-252.6129
92E53SOct 1993-162.6839
96E53SOct 1993-672.4527
100E53SOct 1993-607.405
104E53SOct 1993-500.5159
108E53SOct 1993-549.2536
112E53SOct 1993-401.9913
116E53SOct 1993-536.7557
120E53SOct 1993-368.7999
124E53SOct 1993-85.28869
128E53SOct 1993135.6333
132E53SOct 199330.93123
136E53SOct 1993-48.97087
140E53SOct 1993-327.6463
144E53SOct 1993-527.9395
148E53SOct 1993-44.35719
152E53SOct 1993354.2652
156E53SOct 1993186.8696
160E53SOct 1993165.4565
164E53SOct 1993194.141
168E53SOct 1993189.9701
172E53SOct 1993185.7836
176E53SOct 1993201.0637
18053SOct 1993289.4104
176W53SOct 1993381.2226
172W53SOct 1993196.4138
168W53SOct 199321.13394
164W53SOct 1993-13.16811
160W53SOct 1993-99.66579
156W53SOct 1993-108.2819
152W53SOct 1993-91.13513
148W53SOct 1993-33.13494
144W53SOct 1993-240.0948
140W53SOct 1993-364.1035
136W53SOct 1993-349.2993
132W53SOct 1993-277.5216
128W53SOct 1993-425.756
124W53SOct 1993-215.4359
120W53SOct 1993-85.41792
116W53SOct 1993-104.84
112W53SOct 1993-6.057669
108W53SOct 199321.78578
104W53SOct 1993-123.4497
100W53SOct 1993-64.51633
96W53SOct 1993-72.66726
92W53SOct 1993-87.55605
88W53SOct 1993-37.66267
84W53SOct 1993-31.12909
80W53SOct 1993-55.39178
76W53SOct 1993-50.45824
052SOct 1993-4.729574
4E52SOct 19930.06950969
8E52SOct 199344.46089
12E52SOct 199314.06116
16E52SOct 1993-10.09411
20E52SOct 19934.750607
24E52SOct 1993-22.82041
28E52SOct 199366.60209
32E52SOct 1993-53.73544
36E52SOct 1993204.4337
40E52SOct 1993201.0206
44E52SOct 1993145.4298
48E52SOct 1993107.1545
52E52SOct 1993155.3981
56E52SOct 1993182.8828
60E52SOct 1993191.0964
64E52SOct 1993255.47
68E52SOct 1993317.7104
72E52SOct 1993307.6306
76E52SOct 1993320.4842
80E52SOct 1993347.9573
84E52SOct 1993202.3932
88E52SOct 1993198.0556
92E52SOct 199340.7937
96E52SOct 1993425.3095
100E52SOct 1993383.3249
104E52SOct 1993274.4896
108E52SOct 1993371.0588
112E52SOct 1993396.4813
116E52SOct 1993390.3305
120E52SOct 1993385.4952
124E52SOct 1993200.8199
128E52SOct 199345.99303
132E52SOct 1993185.7088
136E52SOct 1993116.3758
140E52SOct 1993328.696
144E52SOct 1993870.7585
148E52SOct 1993853.941
152E52SOct 19931028.039
156E52SOct 19931557.157
160E52SOct 19931786.757
164E52SOct 19931724.091
168E52SOct 19931766.903
172E52SOct 19931765.339
176E52SOct 19931754.583
18052SOct 19931644.877
176W52SOct 19931822.746
172W52SOct 19932093.786
168W52SOct 19932111.404
164W52SOct 19932244.666
160W52SOct 19932171.422
156W52SOct 19932217.811
152W52SOct 19932310.042
148W52SOct 19932263.696
144W52SOct 19932310.256
140W52SOct 19932562.079
136W52SOct 19932641.286
132W52SOct 19932565.179
128W52SOct 19932578.555
124W52SOct 19932458.36
120W52SOct 19932360.547
116W52SOct 19932386.289
112W52SOct 19932373.24
108W52SOct 19932301.833
104W52SOct 19932284.269
100W52SOct 19932222.03
96W52SOct 19932155.613
92W52SOct 19932173.106
88W52SOct 19932203.115
84W52SOct 19932166.973
80W52SOct 19932206.657
76W52SOct 19932139.048
051SOct 1993-67.00531
4E51SOct 1993-16.72149
8E51SOct 1993-25.97053
12E51SOct 199335.26932
16E51SOct 199362.18027
20E51SOct 1993170.7446
24E51SOct 1993264.8214
28E51SOct 1993100.0523
32E51SOct 1993-228.5922
36E51SOct 1993-208.739
40E51SOct 1993-207.037
44E51SOct 1993-144.4638
48E51SOct 1993-2.175063
52E51SOct 199327.50923
56E51SOct 1993179.7891
60E51SOct 1993166.9312
64E51SOct 1993181.0421
68E51SOct 1993136.4686
72E51SOct 1993184.9973
76E51SOct 1993137.7394
80E51SOct 1993174.677
84E51SOct 1993330.2102
88E51SOct 1993817.299
92E51SOct 1993877.4543
96E51SOct 1993974.1964
100E51SOct 1993981.1608
104E51SOct 19931116.961
108E51SOct 19931181.72
112E51SOct 19931173.502
116E51SOct 19931293.516
120E51SOct 1993945.582
124E51SOct 1993760.7598
128E51SOct 1993889.0574
132E51SOct 19931018.191
136E51SOct 19931007.608
140E51SOct 1993922.4481
144E51SOct 1993602.8346
148E51SOct 1993282.4566
152E51SOct 1993-40.67689
156E51SOct 1993-293.9442
160E51SOct 1993-369.4509
164E51SOct 1993-352.9755
168E51SOct 1993-377.5001
172E51SOct 1993-337.7536
176E51SOct 1993-256.0515
18051SOct 1993-199.1317
176W51SOct 1993-464.4466
172W51SOct 1993-447.9178
168W51SOct 1993-497.7713
164W51SOct 1993-742.5581
160W51SOct 1993-464.2161
156W51SOct 1993-592.0994
152W51SOct 1993-625.7887
148W51SOct 1993-790.5577
144W51SOct 1993-785.0867
140W51SOct 1993-892.398
136W51SOct 1993-1058.382
132W51SOct 1993-1065.746
128W51SOct 1993-1012.726
124W51SOct 1993-998.329
120W51SOct 1993-816.9292
116W51SOct 1993-812.8627
112W51SOct 1993-751.5695
108W51SOct 1993-673.8636
104W51SOct 1993-687.9058
100W51SOct 1993-633.8575
96W51SOct 1993-590.3073
92W51SOct 1993-603.5564
88W51SOct 1993-682.8676
84W51SOct 1993-669.1185
80W51SOct 1993-630.6052
76W51SOct 1993-549.2527
050SOct 1993-13.63187
4E50SOct 1993-93.12257
8E50SOct 1993-24.26172
12E50SOct 1993-32.32132
16E50SOct 199326.40187
20E50SOct 1993-200.7333
24E50SOct 1993-308.4551
28E50SOct 19931.751456
32E50SOct 1993587.1851
36E50SOct 1993-38.43487
40E50SOct 199322.23443
44E50SOct 199320.7526
48E50SOct 199346.87966
52E50SOct 1993-52.57549
56E50SOct 1993-138.7646
60E50SOct 1993-185.0109
64E50SOct 1993-223.2749
68E50SOct 1993-186.3745
72E50SOct 1993-250.3986
76E50SOct 1993-181.3915
80E50SOct 1993-188.2422
84E50SOct 1993-300.0957
88E50SOct 1993-641.2753
92E50SOct 1993-463.9304
96E50SOct 1993-834.2656
100E50SOct 1993-950.4852
104E50SOct 1993-1035.769
108E50SOct 1993-1188.006
112E50SOct 1993-1107.319
116E50SOct 1993-1161.263
120E50SOct 1993-786.8336
124E50SOct 1993-851.4705
128E50SOct 1993-944.2591
132E50SOct 1993-1160.123
136E50SOct 1993-979.0272
140E50SOct 1993-1025.38
144E50SOct 1993-1132.158
148E50SOct 1993-1229.071
152E50SOct 1993-1235.054
156E50SOct 1993-1141.105
160E50SOct 1993-1269.947
164E50SOct 1993-1261.242
168E50SOct 1993-1287.551
172E50SOct 1993-1298.054
176E50SOct 1993-1304.851
18050SOct 1993-1202.334
176W50SOct 1993-1088.953
172W50SOct 1993-1401.173
168W50SOct 1993-1249.821
164W50SOct 1993-1220.139
160W50SOct 1993-1523.76
156W50SOct 1993-1415.073
152W50SOct 1993-1379.192
148W50SOct 1993-1217.616
144W50SOct 1993-1095.987
140W50SOct 1993-1157.469
136W50SOct 1993-1079.555
132W50SOct 1993-920.823
128W50SOct 1993-896.5804
124W50SOct 1993-865.7524
120W50SOct 1993-972.1765
116W50SOct 1993-993.445
112W50SOct 1993-1081.954
108W50SOct 1993-1140.556
104W50SOct 1993-1075.055
100W50SOct 1993-1083.594
96W50SOct 1993-1075.627
92W50SOct 1993-1063.474
88W50SOct 1993-960.3863
84W50SOct 1993-970.4117
80W50SOct 1993-999.5913
76W50SOct 1993-999.9517
049SOct 1993-51.97942
4E49SOct 1993-11.33306
8E49SOct 1993-148.1898
12E49SOct 1993-80.29015
16E49SOct 1993-125.6183
20E49SOct 199392.19568
24E49SOct 199399.75759
28E49SOct 1993-200.4128
32E49SOct 1993-221.7042
36E49SOct 1993249.4407
40E49SOct 1993232.3626
44E49SOct 1993310.1645
48E49SOct 199374.16125
52E49SOct 1993155.9276
56E49SOct 199392.45972
60E49SOct 199368.76828
64E49SOct 1993139.9035
68E49SOct 1993172.3721
72E49SOct 1993230.5651
76E49SOct 1993255.8228
80E49SOct 1993270.0692
84E49SOct 1993131.1034
88E49SOct 199335.09195
92E49SOct 199338.63608
96E49SOct 1993348.0113
100E49SOct 1993497.671
104E49SOct 1993624.735
108E49SOct 1993564.439
112E49SOct 1993227.6276
116E49SOct 1993547.4384
120E49SOct 1993326.8048
124E49SOct 1993774.2592
128E49SOct 1993713.7677
132E49SOct 1993732.9649
136E49SOct 1993559.8691
140E49SOct 1993902.6132
144E49SOct 1993902.6348
148E49SOct 19931161.237
152E49SOct 19931193.178
156E49SOct 19931313.025
160E49SOct 19931371.902
164E49SOct 19931415.732
168E49SOct 19931496.978
172E49SOct 19931510.369
176E49SOct 19931455.495
18049SOct 19931405.992
176W49SOct 19931636.096
172W49SOct 19932034.761
168W49SOct 19932057.029
164W49SOct 19932590.866
160W49SOct 19932535.011
156W49SOct 19932515.0
152W49SOct 19932496.386
148W49SOct 19932438.561
144W49SOct 19932305.429
140W49SOct 19932356.902
136W49SOct 19932374.936
132W49SOct 19932222.146
128W49SOct 19932177.459
124W49SOct 19932182.805
120W49SOct 19932164.642
116W49SOct 19932147.298
112W49SOct 19932220.968
108W49SOct 19932212.583
104W49SOct 19932188.73
100W49SOct 19932190.781
96W49SOct 19932242.907
92W49SOct 19932256.976
88W49SOct 19932160.84
84W49SOct 19932186.026
80W49SOct 19932225.303
76W49SOct 19932142.21
048SOct 1993-45.22733
4E48SOct 1993-12.64815
8E48SOct 199371.99815
12E48SOct 1993-61.39601
16E48SOct 1993-94.78073
20E48SOct 1993-312.9763
24E48SOct 1993-104.5927
28E48SOct 1993-299.3474
32E48SOct 1993-489.6304
36E48SOct 1993-487.7672
40E48SOct 1993-458.8858
44E48SOct 1993-603.3554
48E48SOct 1993-408.6154
52E48SOct 1993-323.1118
56E48SOct 1993-220.7155
60E48SOct 1993-96.2608
64E48SOct 1993-191.3083
68E48SOct 1993-219.8313
72E48SOct 1993-276.0877
76E48SOct 1993-201.3525
80E48SOct 1993-170.9422
84E48SOct 199344.29639
88E48SOct 1993207.4177
92E48SOct 1993173.4192
96E48SOct 199317.30499
100E48SOct 1993-103.058
104E48SOct 1993-143.9389
108E48SOct 1993-98.09741
112E48SOct 1993-110.3716
116E48SOct 1993-709.0457
120E48SOct 1993-749.6755
124E48SOct 1993-1016.091
128E48SOct 1993-907.3878
132E48SOct 1993-737.3961
136E48SOct 1993-662.6836
140E48SOct 1993-935.8111
144E48SOct 1993-862.4662
148E48SOct 1993-828.7493
152E48SOct 1993-897.2756
156E48SOct 1993-957.9055
160E48SOct 1993-897.7251
164E48SOct 1993-930.2689
168E48SOct 1993-984.783
172E48SOct 1993-1017.758
176E48SOct 1993-990.8325
18048SOct 1993-992.5651
176W48SOct 1993-1030.848
172W48SOct 1993-1332.079
168W48SOct 1993-1391.129
164W48SOct 1993-1822.425
160W48SOct 1993-1574.671
156W48SOct 1993-1511.674
152W48SOct 1993-1480.716
148W48SOct 1993-1468.581
144W48SOct 1993-1328.233
140W48SOct 1993-1405.236
136W48SOct 1993-1359.804
132W48SOct 1993-1251.642
128W48SOct 1993-1260.45
124W48SOct 1993-1248.215
120W48SOct 1993-1248.809
116W48SOct 1993-1114.417
112W48SOct 1993-1178.217
108W48SOct 1993-1115.504
104W48SOct 1993-1149.053
100W48SOct 1993-1131.425
96W48SOct 1993-1177.581
92W48SOct 1993-1166.3
88W48SOct 1993-1120.032
84W48SOct 1993-1125.704
80W48SOct 1993-1265.32
76W48SOct 1993-1203.635
047SOct 1993-13.07453
4E47SOct 1993-37.32009
8E47SOct 1993-143.7168
12E47SOct 1993-216.6556
16E47SOct 1993-173.8967
20E47SOct 1993-56.91325
24E47SOct 1993-174.5099
28E47SOct 1993438.4001
32E47SOct 1993312.1456
36E47SOct 1993251.0645
40E47SOct 1993274.339
44E47SOct 1993307.1423
48E47SOct 1993304.7726
52E47SOct 1993111.3893
56E47SOct 1993115.5704
60E47SOct 1993104.6937
64E47SOct 1993169.106
68E47SOct 1993141.4649
72E47SOct 1993140.6504
76E47SOct 1993209.0142
80E47SOct 1993252.7331
84E47SOct 1993299.0653
88E47SOct 1993109.1665
92E47SOct 199322.16533
96E47SOct 1993121.4931
100E47SOct 199370.13637
104E47SOct 1993179.4709
108E47SOct 1993229.2875
112E47SOct 1993830.9975
116E47SOct 19931242.432
120E47SOct 19931389.404
124E47SOct 19931362.919
128E47SOct 19931403.74
132E47SOct 19931316.839
136E47SOct 19931289.98
140E47SOct 19931289.397
144E47SOct 19931508.991
148E47SOct 19931430.274
152E47SOct 19931641.335
156E47SOct 19931541.854
160E47SOct 19931488.124
164E47SOct 19931594.578
168E47SOct 19931535.791
046SOct 1993-44.0184
4E46SOct 1993-83.88997
8E46SOct 199346.73174
12E46SOct 1993246.9486
16E46SOct 199352.29026
20E46SOct 199395.11235
24E46SOct 199310.44514
28E46SOct 1993-405.7776
32E46SOct 1993-185.5554
36E46SOct 1993-143.7159
40E46SOct 1993-243.992
44E46SOct 1993-197.1392
48E46SOct 1993-209.478
52E46SOct 1993-122.803
56E46SOct 1993-176.448
60E46SOct 199341.90127
64E46SOct 1993160.7008
68E46SOct 1993160.0158
72E46SOct 1993511.1175
76E46SOct 1993245.8646
80E46SOct 1993-269.2911
84E46SOct 1993-448.9627
88E46SOct 1993-244.19
92E46SOct 1993-401.3549
96E46SOct 1993-367.4977
100E46SOct 1993-74.9204
104E46SOct 1993-291.1103
108E46SOct 1993-356.0264
112E46SOct 1993-83